Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/24/2005 07:55 AM
                 2005 KYLSC WA DERBY - 5/13/2005 to 5/15/2005                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                5:22.67    5:28.37   20  
      32.88   39.31   43.37   41.39   49.02   48.71   37.56   36.13
  2 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          5:35.90    5:29.91   17  
      35.59   38.72   43.64   41.82   49.62   49.42   35.88   35.22
  3 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH          5:30.38    5:39.90   16  
      34.04   40.78   43.57   42.52   51.23   51.09   39.25   37.42
  4 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                5:36.82    5:40.47   15  
      35.19   40.98   45.14   44.03   50.82   50.42   37.62   36.27
  5 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH          6:08.25    5:43.69   14  
      35.56   42.03   43.31   42.78   51.09   53.65   37.02   38.25
  6 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY               6:15.59    5:44.19   13  
      36.78   42.26   45.21   42.42   50.51   51.23   38.72   37.06
  7 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY               5:38.23    5:44.49   12  
      36.59   42.29   43.52   44.02   50.84   52.35   37.62   37.26
  8 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY               5:55.99    5:47.77   11  
      35.84   42.30   44.64   43.28   54.28   54.40   37.87   35.16
  9 Ogburn, Taylor M          14 LAK-KY               5:31.45    5:51.62    9  
      34.95   41.21   45.31   44.37   53.73   53.70   39.46   38.89
 10 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY                6:37.45    5:53.12    7  
      35.14   41.28   47.42   45.53   51.84   52.69   40.14   39.08
 11 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY                    NT    5:55.18    6  
      35.82   45.15   45.84   43.70   52.13   53.18   40.01   39.35
 12 Graves, Kathryn T         13 WA-KY                5:47.54    5:56.50    5  
      37.20   44.97   45.26   43.94   53.47   53.06   39.70   38.90
 13 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY                5:47.01    5:56.61    4  
      38.25   43.60   47.97   44.53   51.39   52.28   39.73   38.86
 14 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY             6:05.11    6:00.49    3  
      39.80   48.92   45.15   44.47   53.21   52.79   38.69   37.46
 15 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH                    NT    6:01.26    2  
      38.02   43.51   48.57   46.52   53.30   52.47   40.33   38.54
 16 Pleasants, Carmen M       13 LD-KY                     NT    6:02.43    1  
      36.91   44.19   47.67   47.69   52.24   52.59   40.92   40.22
 17 Weck, Sarah E             14 WA-KY                5:58.01    6:03.63  
      38.64   45.58   46.29   46.02   50.79   51.79   43.57   40.95
 18 Smith, Melissa A          14 LD-KY                     NT    6:07.62  
      39.69   46.22   49.16   46.86   47.14   49.99   48.45   40.11
 19 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY               6:20.11    6:09.71  
      38.55   45.74   47.88   47.04   55.67   54.82   39.87   40.14
 20 Breeden, Caroline D       13 WA-KY                5:59.01    6:10.47  
      38.12   44.77   47.55   46.36   56.03   54.44   42.39   40.81
 21 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH                    NT    6:12.80  
      37.37   45.54   47.07   48.15   55.45   58.10   40.56   40.56
 22 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY           6:04.99    6:18.24  
      38.78   49.29   49.75   46.53   53.98   52.63   44.53   42.75
 23 Weber, Clark E            13 LAK-KY               6:14.20    6:23.87  
      39.65   47.16   51.79   47.39   58.74   56.91   41.26   40.97
 24 Riddle, Devon M           14 Clippers-OH          6:23.57    6:26.83  
      41.21   52.33   49.90   48.21   55.70   56.48   40.91   42.09
 25 Wheeler, Sammie H         13 CAC-OH                    NT    6:36.90  
      46.16   56.66   51.02   48.92   50.90   53.19   46.16   43.89
 26 Ward, Chloe E             13 WA-KY                6:25.01    6:37.95  
      43.55   54.10   49.29   47.42   56.58   59.30   43.99   43.72
 27 Matthews, Ashley M        13 UN-LD-KY             6:52.40    6:48.90  
      41.16   52.24   53.28   51.24   57.86   59.15   47.57   46.40
 
Event 1  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breeden, Elaine S         16 WA-KY                4:53.86    5:04.79   20  
      30.40   35.15   40.06   41.29   42.31   44.46   35.37   35.75
  2 Dickmann, Claire E        15 Clippers-OH          5:16.06    5:22.07   17  
      33.17   38.89   42.19   41.32   47.70   48.70   35.54   34.56
  3 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY               5:19.70    5:22.25   16  
      34.68   40.11   41.90   39.96   46.84   46.06   37.57   35.13
  4 Sluka, Kaitlyn A          16 Clippers-OH          5:26.57    5:28.41   15  
      35.05   42.46   40.77   40.18   48.31   48.90   37.24   35.50
  5 Sharp, Cassie C           16 WA-KY                5:32.00    5:29.40   14  
      35.30   40.37   43.13   42.55   47.56   48.00   37.00   35.49
  6 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH          5:19.42    5:29.73   13  
      34.10   39.49   42.89   42.55   47.08   49.03   37.16   37.43
  7 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                5:27.57    5:37.88   12  
      34.20   39.60   43.43   42.98   49.40   49.69   39.74   38.84
  8 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY               5:24.33    5:39.52   11  
      35.44   39.61   44.80   42.44   50.85   49.08   39.24   38.06
  9 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY               5:21.25    5:40.26    9  
      35.42   42.09   44.38   43.78   49.68   50.04   37.89   36.98
 10 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                5:46.97    5:44.74    7  
      36.15   42.44   46.63   44.69   49.72   49.91   38.13   37.07
 11 Tassone, Megan E          15 CAC-OH               5:44.19    5:46.30    6  
      37.75   43.00   47.14   45.77   47.02   47.96   38.91   38.75
 12 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                5:47.79    5:46.70    5  
      36.85   43.47   45.56   44.26   50.46   50.93   38.73   36.44
 13 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                5:37.12    5:48.45    4  
      35.27   40.62   45.17   43.76   53.09   53.19   40.09   37.26
 14 Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY               5:34.85    5:48.86    3  
      36.28   43.59   43.71   42.63   51.35   51.88   40.30   39.12
 15 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY               5:43.44    5:49.29    2  
      36.36   42.70   46.98   45.09   48.81   48.87   40.70   39.78
 16 Villier, Victoria L       15 UNLAK-KY             5:59.65    5:51.86    1  
      36.13   43.21   50.59   45.88   48.59   49.89   40.18   37.39
 17 Haug, Rebecca J           15 WA-KY                6:00.20    5:52.17  
      36.14   44.06   47.62   45.74   50.15   50.08   41.22   37.16
 18 Galvagni, Allison M       16 LAK-KY               5:47.30    5:53.69  
      37.78   45.47   45.03   43.08   53.00   51.83   39.40   38.10
 19 Higgins, Meghan E         15 CAC-OH               5:51.75    5:55.11  
      35.79   41.74   45.94   45.40   55.14   56.25   37.76   37.09
 20 Dougherty, Pauline M      15 LD-KY                5:54.24    5:58.33  
      37.41   45.34   46.82   43.90   53.23   54.49   38.29   38.85
 21 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY               6:02.08    6:02.00  
      37.84   46.59   49.80   47.72   48.80   50.38   41.32   39.55
 22 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           5:44.51    6:04.29  
      36.49   41.70   48.81   47.11   49.86   52.14   44.42   43.76
 23 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     5:35.12    6:09.00  
      38.65   46.09   49.37   49.63   49.05   50.11   43.99   42.11
 24 Lovell, Amanda G          15 LD-KY                     NT    6:09.55  
      41.29   49.87   48.99   46.57   50.83   51.07   41.92   39.01
 25 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY           6:10.55    6:17.07  
      39.63   46.07   47.54   45.82   55.70   55.24   43.93   43.14
 26 Blandford, Amanda M       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     5:55.26    6:19.05  
      42.26   54.63   45.94   45.01   48.64   50.19   47.41   44.97
 27 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY               6:40.18    6:20.69  
      40.81   48.49   50.15   46.55   55.36   54.85   42.39   42.09
 28 Toy, Kasey E              18 Un-Fsst-KY           6:14.56    6:23.34  
      37.71   43.73   50.87   47.31 1:01.26 1:03.08   39.53   39.85
 29 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY     6:06.97    6:27.46  
      41.51   49.14   48.79   47.81   55.15   57.22   44.54   43.30
 30 Williams, Allie F         15 Un-Fsst-KY           6:15.32    6:29.62  
      41.06   47.70   51.21   51.66   53.53   55.32   45.05   44.09
 -- Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH          5:21.83         DQ  
      34.47   40.23   46.28   43.93   51.07   49.85   39.70   38.31
 
Event 2  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                5:24.40    5:16.00   20  
      33.34   38.52   40.48   39.82   47.52   49.17   33.82   33.33
  2 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH                    NT    5:21.20   17  
      33.63   38.25   42.94   42.38   44.61   46.22   37.10   36.07
  3 Neichter, Timothy M       14 LAK-KY               5:14.47    5:21.32   16  
      32.82   38.31   41.41   41.45   46.66   47.00   37.46   36.21
  4 Mercke, Benjamin K        14 LAK-KY               5:15.52    5:22.73   15  
      33.93   38.17   41.25   40.84   49.05   48.15   35.50   35.84
  5 Johnson, David J          14 LAK-KY               5:14.50    5:25.95   14  
      32.76   40.75   40.43   39.55   50.67   51.60   34.36   35.83
  6 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY               5:29.94    5:29.00   13  
      33.49   38.50   43.65   41.91   49.01   50.40   37.25   34.79
  7 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                5:37.01    5:35.89   12  
      34.57   41.26   46.17   46.33   44.35   45.70   39.60   37.91
  8 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY           5:24.75    5:37.86   11  
      33.51                                                   38.19
  9 Gamble, Grant E           13 LAK-KY               5:53.71    5:40.38    9  
      35.92   43.22   46.22   44.52   48.50   47.08   37.87   37.05
 10 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                5:46.01    5:53.46    7  
      37.17   45.17   43.49   43.50   53.71   52.92   39.41   38.09
 11 Clark, Benton R           13 Un-Fsst-KY           6:20.98    6:00.41    6  
      39.18   45.67   48.42   46.46   53.04   51.99   39.13   36.52
 12 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                     NT    6:01.09    5  
      37.27   45.36   47.35   46.59   54.33   56.36   37.34   36.49
 13 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY                6:00.01    6:03.51    4  
      37.31   43.81   46.91   45.25   56.34   54.94   40.03   38.92
 14 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                6:00.01    6:03.81    3  
      40.59   49.32   48.14   46.21   47.67   49.74   41.57   40.57
 15 Schaper, Alex A           13 LAK-KY               6:00.11    6:05.02    2  
      35.73   46.42   47.27   45.85   54.92   55.39   39.98   39.46
 16 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY               6:15.22    6:12.83    1  
      36.33   55.15   49.79   47.28   51.55   53.20   39.78   39.75
 17 Hamm, David B             14 LAK-KY               6:13.70    6:33.73  
      41.69   53.25   51.71   47.65   54.58   57.63   44.05   43.17
 18 Browning, Blake A         14 WA-KY                6:43.01    6:48.98  
      39.96   56.36                   59.73 1:02.26   45.50   44.09
 
Event 2  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH          4:46.48    4:44.87   20  
      29.92   34.32   35.52   33.76   43.22   42.38   33.71   32.04
  2 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH          5:11.76    5:01.40   17  
      29.37   35.48   39.73   39.62   43.64   46.27   34.03   33.26
  3 Butler, Nathan M          15 CAC-OH                    NT    5:03.75   16  
      30.14   36.15   41.50   39.78   41.68   42.76   37.65   34.09
  4 Jackson, Rob A            17 CAC-OH               5:08.95    5:07.86   15  
      29.16   35.65   39.37   40.18   45.28   46.45   36.55   35.22
  5 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH          5:00.54    5:11.33   14  
      31.37   35.33   42.88   41.02   45.15   45.22   36.05   34.31
  6 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY     4:53.91    5:15.20   13  
      30.24   35.02   40.37   38.79   48.56   48.09   37.76   36.37
  7 Parell, David C           15 WA-KY                4:59.61    5:15.89   12  
      32.92   38.59   43.17   41.84   42.43   44.77   37.38   34.79
  8 Giesen, Jonathan G        17 WA-KY                5:14.44    5:16.22   11  
      31.86                                                   32.63
  9 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           5:20.98    5:20.66    9  
      33.86   40.41   42.54   40.29   46.27   45.90   37.33   34.06
 10 Jacobs, Evan R            17 LD-KY                4:57.24    5:21.99    7  
      31.95   37.02   42.36   41.73   47.05   47.21   37.73   36.94
 11 Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY               5:18.13    5:22.75    6  
      33.93   41.13   42.91   42.47   44.00   45.57   36.53   36.21
 12 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH               5:57.02    5:24.84    5  
      32.65   38.16   40.08   39.78   49.39   51.57   36.82   36.39
 13 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY               5:10.44    5:27.27    4  
      32.71   37.11   41.38   39.48   49.52   49.42   39.31   38.34
 14 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY               5:17.81    5:32.28    3  
      33.41   40.24   43.55   41.93   47.52   48.98   38.28   38.37
 15 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY               5:26.79    5:34.04    2  
      34.60   42.37   42.73   42.78   49.90   49.28   36.03   36.35
 16 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                5:32.96    5:34.14    1  
      32.54   41.34   44.69   45.10   47.02   49.01   39.21   35.23
 17 Broster, Seth A           15 LD-KY                5:42.30    5:35.63  
      31.53                                                   36.04
 18 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                5:34.01    5:37.78  
      32.59   37.30   44.46   43.50   49.61   50.55   40.04   39.73
 19 Breehl, David J           17 Tritons-KY           5:27.32    5:45.14  
      35.74   43.27   45.62   44.69   48.36   48.06   40.94   38.46
 20 Parell, Will M            16 WA-KY                5:25.92    5:45.32  
      36.03   42.13   45.68   43.94   51.00   51.20   39.08   36.26
 21 Davis, Griffin B          15 WA-KY                6:20.01    6:08.33  
      36.67   46.64   45.07   45.43   59.78   55.72   39.13   39.89
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasior, Michelle          12 LAK-KY               2:37.69    2:41.75   20  
      33.03   41.51   50.71   36.50                                
  2 Stephens, Summer L        12 LD-KY                2:54.93    2:45.37   17  
      35.22   41.73   50.29   38.13                                
  3 Faulkner, Elly A          12 LAK-KY               2:46.67    2:47.37   16  
      37.63   43.52   49.45   36.77                                
  4 Leasure, Molly K          12 LAK-KY               2:45.72    2:48.18   15  
      36.35   43.21   52.56   36.06                                
  5 Mercke, Miranda A         11 LAK-KY               2:49.42    2:51.93   14  
      35.61   44.98   51.03   40.31                                
  6 Brannen, Kathleen M       12 WA-KY                2:52.01    2:52.44   13  
      39.03   43.89   52.47   37.05                                
  7 Haynes, Megan M           12 UN-KY                2:45.01    2:53.91   12  
      36.31   44.93   52.88   39.79                                
  8 DE LA Fuente, Aida        12 Tritons-KY           2:54.22    2:55.11   11  
      38.37   45.24   51.66   39.84                                
  9 Buese, Kelsey A           11 LAK-KY               2:51.76    2:55.26    9  
      38.51   45.23   52.44   39.08                                
 10 Morguelan, Brittany A     12 LAK-KY               2:49.98    2:55.49    7  
      37.76   48.23   49.43   40.07                                
 11 Marko, Ellen E            12 LAK-KY               2:54.58    2:57.37    6  
      38.57   48.71   53.00   37.09                                
 12 Siegwald, Chandler M      12 LAK-KY               3:03.33    2:59.64    5  
      36.91   45.82   59.41   37.50                                
 13 Welch, Morgan M           11 UNLAK-KY             3:13.84    3:00.18    4  
      39.04   45.42   57.71   38.01                                
 14 Teasley, Cameron S        12 LAK-KY               2:54.84    3:01.58    3  
      39.08   46.96   55.56   39.98                                
 15 McClure, Laurin L         12 CAC-OH               3:05.55    3:04.36    2  
      39.99   45.84   58.02   40.51                                
 16 Holt, Emily G             11 UNLAK-KY             3:08.74    3:05.96    1  
      36.74   45.70 1:02.80   40.72                                
 17 Jacobs, Caroline E        11 WA-KY                3:09.01    3:07.47  
      41.66   50.60   52.82   42.39                                
 18 Steltenpohl, Emily A      12 Tritons-KY           3:05.47    3:07.76  
      42.43   47.74   55.00   42.59                                
 19 Teta, Allison J           12 Tritons-KY           3:02.82    3:08.72  
      40.60   48.37   56.14   43.61                                
 20 Squire, Victoria K        12 Tritons-KY           3:11.91    3:11.52  
      43.59   47.53   57.71   42.69                                
 21 O'Brien, Katy P           12 WA-KY                3:10.01    3:13.12  
      40.93   49.92   59.39   42.88                                
 22 Hopper, Sarah E           12 LAK-KY               3:17.22    3:18.10  
      41.07   50.13 1:00.36   46.54                                
 23 Walton, Elizabeth M       11 WA-KY                3:34.74    3:18.19  
      44.44   49.76   58.08   45.91                                
 24 Garner, Callie A          12 Un-Fsst-KY           3:28.76    3:19.84  
      44.15   52.06 1:02.03   41.60                                
 25 Reed, Clare M             11 Tritons-KY           3:12.58    3:20.05  
      41.50   52.53 1:01.90   44.12                                
 26 Miller, Haley V           11 Shelby Sharks-KY     3:05.00    3:21.87  
      43.75   50.81   58.81   48.50                                
 27 Gavin, Quinlan I          11 LAK-KY               3:16.65    3:23.98  
      45.83   52.72 1:02.54   42.89                                
 28 Jackson, Harley C         11 LAK-KY               3:22.29    3:24.33  
      52.26   52.39   58.39   41.29                                
 29 Wilburn, Lindsey P        12 LAK-KY               3:30.47    3:26.57  
      45.58   54.50 1:01.72   44.77                                
 30 Davis, Caitlin R          12 WA-KY                3:34.59    3:34.26  
      45.06   54.85 1:04.97   49.38                                
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troutman, Carson E        12 LAK-KY               2:38.69    2:41.30   20  
      34.10   40.52   50.88   35.80                                
  2 Rice, Mack R              11 CAC-OH               2:43.77    2:42.26   17  
      34.26   41.66   50.38   35.96                                
  3 Black, Jake W             12 LAK-KY               2:52.01    2:47.89   16  
      36.84   43.65   48.85   38.55                                
  4 Bond, Nate S              11 LAK-KY               2:45.87    2:47.94   15  
      36.09   44.82   50.05   36.98                                
  5 Whaley, Nash A            12 LAK-KY               2:45.97    2:48.38   14  
      36.01   43.23   49.34   39.80                                
  6 Wrightson, Nick A         12 WA-KY                2:47.01    2:48.98   13  
      37.40   43.49   51.09   37.00                                
  7 Coots-Drury, Cole S       11 LAK-KY               2:51.71    2:50.55   12  
      38.51   45.73   47.54   38.77                                
  8 Davies, Sinclair S        12 LAK-KY               2:52.94    2:51.29   11  
      35.45   42.94   55.32   37.58                                
  9 Walker, Noah N            12 WA-KY                2:50.01    2:56.01    9  
      37.04   47.74   50.55   40.68                                
 10 Carroll, RJ E             11 WA-KY                2:57.01    3:01.13    7  
      38.87   50.06   53.75   38.45                                
 11 Dumstorf, James W         11 LAK-KY               2:59.48    3:01.25    6  
      38.07   47.83   52.79   42.56                                
 12 House, Noah L             12 LAK-KY               3:01.78    3:02.35    5  
      35.07   46.70   59.45   41.13                                
 13 Jackson, Kyle R           12 CAC-OH               3:30.80    3:04.72    4  
      40.86   49.37   50.24   44.25                                
 14 Rush, Christopher G       12 WA-KY                3:04.01    3:05.31    3  
      38.39   49.13   59.17   38.62                                
 15 Brackenbury, Will P       12 CAC-OH               3:25.01    3:07.11    2  
      42.26   50.69   52.16   42.00                                
 16 Mantkowski, Max T         11 CAC-OH               3:09.32    3:07.29    1  
      41.89   45.03   57.72   42.65                                
 17 Villier, Andrew C         12 UNLAK-KY             3:11.38    3:10.56  
      44.56   49.67   52.88   43.45                                
 18 Abdullaev, Mikail Y       11 LAK-KY               3:09.48    3:14.01  
      43.94   48.56   58.31   43.20                                
 19 Dougherty, Michael J      11 LAK-KY               3:14.22    3:14.98  
                      56.84   43.05                                
 20 Linder, Charlie M         12 WA-KY                3:40.01    3:15.75  
      41.30   47.54 1:03.02   43.89                                
 21 McVey, David R            12 WA-KY                3:26.05    3:18.65  
      41.52   50.55 1:02.02   44.56                                
 22 Gerhardstein, Chris J     12 WA-KY                3:15.01    3:19.08  
      46.47   51.60   57.17   43.84                                
 23 Carl, Zachary M           12 LAK-KY               3:16.40    3:20.99  
      45.45   50.11 1:01.34   44.09                                
 24 Hefele, Brian T           12 CAC-OH               3:42.00    3:21.18  
      49.46   52.54   52.72   46.46                                
 25 Kurbasic, Isak            12 LAK-KY               3:25.11    3:23.07  
      44.75   53.95   57.37   47.00                                
 26 Galvagni, Brad E          11 LAK-KY               3:23.33    3:31.19  
      50.48   53.18 1:02.78   44.75                                
 27 Whaley, Cameron C         12 LAK-KY               3:23.94    3:34.47  
      45.88 1:02.74   55.45   50.40                                
 -- Gores, Jasper L           11 CAC-OH               3:10.59         DQ  
      39.10   44.35   54.35   38.36                                
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenox, Madison B          10 PBCY-KY              3:05.61    2:58.78   20  
      36.72   47.26   55.56   39.24                                
  2 Ren, Kelly                10 WA-KY                3:17.58    3:01.67   17  
      39.99   44.62   55.07   41.99                                
  3 Lipp, Meredith L          10 Tritons-KY           3:01.83    3:02.37   16  
      39.32   48.97   53.99   40.09                                
  4 Rogers, Kelly D           10 LAK-KY               3:02.31    3:06.69   15  
      43.11   47.56   57.57   38.45                                
  5 Smith, Jackie M           10 CAC-OH               3:08.71    3:07.27   14  
      38.20   49.81   55.45   43.81                                
  6 Forti, Amanda M           10 LAK-KY               3:06.58    3:07.52   13  
      42.69   49.12   56.36   39.35                                
  7 Maeda, Yui                10 WA-KY                3:26.54    3:08.92   12  
      40.79   51.64   56.57   39.92                                
  8 Teta, Amy M                9 Tritons-KY           3:14.22    3:14.24   11  
      44.85   48.42 1:00.40   40.57                                
  9 Vester, Hannah R          10 CAC-OH               3:40.05    3:15.13    9  
      45.65   50.13   58.77   40.58                                
 10 Ren, Casey                 9 WA-KY                3:36.46    3:18.68    7  
      43.15   52.44   58.24   44.85                                
 11 Abell, Sara R             10 WA-KY                4:00.01    3:20.17    6  
      43.29   52.41   57.57   46.90                                
 12 Watson, Emily D           10 LAK-KY               3:28.01    3:26.83    5  
      41.74   53.63 1:05.63   45.83                                
 13 Bosshammer, Samantha L    10 Clippers-OH          3:39.68    3:29.49    4  
      50.22   52.83 1:03.24   43.20                                
 14 Foxworth, Bailey K        10 WA-KY                3:47.75    3:30.47    3  
      47.90   50.94 1:04.51   47.12                                
 15 Rakhra, Ashlin P          10 WA-KY                3:38.78    3:33.08    2  
      46.72   54.09 1:01.47   50.80                                
 16 Moran, Kelsi F            10 WA-KY                3:41.33    3:34.68    1  
      53.02   56.80 1:00.92   43.94                                
 17 Wheeler, Dani R           10 CAC-OH               3:43.50    3:36.22  
      52.56   50.96 1:03.63   49.07                                
 18 Johnson, Lois C            9 WA-KY                4:01.01    3:37.06  
      48.17   54.89 1:03.79   50.21                                
 19 Moran, Ember P            10 WA-KY                4:04.31    3:38.11  
      50.23   52.92 1:04.89   50.07                                
 20 Clinkinbeard, Hollis M    10 WA-KY                4:15.01    3:41.91  
      52.55   59.98 1:01.61   47.77                                
 21 Turner, Samantha N        10 WA-KY                4:10.53    3:41.99  
      51.19   57.67 1:02.46   50.67                                
 22 Carl, Elizabeth A         10 LAK-KY               3:47.15    3:48.74  
      50.01   57.41 1:09.65   51.67                                
 23 Marko, Lindsay M          10 LAK-KY               3:43.41    3:50.71  
      56.08 1:04.77   59.69   50.17                                
 24 Morguelan, Amanda N        9 LAK-KY               3:55.83    3:51.28  
      52.40   56.78 1:09.39   52.71                                
 25 Craig, Kristen N           9 WA-KY                4:13.27    3:53.04  
      56.43 1:02.19 1:03.38   51.04                                
 26 Bonanno, Kelsey M          9 WA-KY                4:21.97    3:54.94  
      54.63 1:00.32 1:07.78   52.21                                
 27 Grady, Clare E            10 LAK-KY               3:46.81    4:01.21  
      55.49   58.22 1:11.08   56.42                                
 28 Diebold, Kaitlin S        10 LAK-KY               3:59.43    4:03.78  
    1:00.92 1:02.26 1:06.56   54.04                                
 29 Strobaugh, Jennifer       10 LAK-KY               4:07.99    4:05.45  
      54.40   58.52 1:15.00   57.53                                
 30 Grimes, Virginia F         9 WA-KY                4:19.01    4:07.27  
      55.17 1:07.91 1:04.66   59.53                                
 -- Fryman, Julia K           10 WA-KY                4:16.01         DQ  
      58.52   58.48 1:06.93   53.85                                
 -- Russ, Erika T             10 WA-KY                4:05.01         DQ  
      54.22 1:05.12 1:01.18   58.32                                
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Robert W         10 LAK-KY               2:57.65    2:56.84   20  
      38.31   44.47   56.31   37.75                                
  2 Williamson, Max S         10 Clippers-OH          3:03.27    3:02.76   17  
      39.31   46.27   53.57   43.61                                
  3 Schilling, Preston        10 LAK-KY               3:04.77    3:07.29   16  
      40.31   49.54   54.99   42.45                                
  4 Vennefron, Chase C         9 Clippers-OH          3:16.81    3:10.59   15  
      42.59   50.59   54.14   43.27                                
  5 Witt, Collier D           10 LD-KY                3:28.97    3:14.20   14  
      44.93   48.73   57.95   42.59                                
  6 Morgen, Wade A            10 LAK-KY               3:19.59    3:14.95   13  
      44.98   48.54 1:01.55   39.88                                
  7 Troutman, Micheal C        9 LAK-KY               3:20.29    3:15.11   12  
      42.69   49.22 1:00.94   42.26                                
  8 Davies, Spencer S         10 LAK-KY               3:15.23    3:15.15   11  
      43.26   51.68   58.04   42.17                                
  9 Dobson, Lucas P            9 WA-KY                3:55.01    3:19.69    9  
      48.69   50.32   56.47   44.21                                
 10 Norris, Thomas E          10 CAC-OH               3:24.55    3:21.36    7  
      42.57   54.78   59.68   44.33                                
 11 Hudson, Landon B          10 WA-KY                3:57.01    3:21.60    6  
      45.56   51.90 1:00.86   43.28                                
 12 McCorkle, Reid W          10 WA-KY                3:59.01    3:22.50    5  
      47.82   48.52 1:04.20   41.96                                
 13 O'Hare, Stephen K         10 Clippers-OH          3:33.50    3:23.45    4  
      43.59   52.79 1:02.26   44.81                                
 14 Sheldon, Tyson C          10 WA-KY                4:07.01    3:36.34    3  
      48.96   51.47 1:07.45   48.46                                
 15 Treitz, Boone C           10 LAK-KY               3:31.03    3:39.93    2  
      53.65   54.29 1:06.59   45.40                                
 16 Gilliland, Justin C       10 LAK-KY               3:26.31    3:40.17    1  
      51.17   56.84 1:08.21   43.95                                
 17 Coots-Drury, William S     9 LAK-KY               3:36.85    3:40.49  
      54.12   57.02   58.47   50.88                                
 18 Dumstorf, Alex D           9 LAK-KY               3:48.33    3:44.66  
      50.78   57.39 1:05.73   50.76                                
 19 Rice, Drew R               9 CAC-OH                    NT    3:47.04  
      54.56   57.56 1:05.54   49.38                                
 20 Ford, Chase W             10 Clippers-OH               NT    3:47.92  
      59.00   59.24 1:03.97   45.71                                
 21 Schilling, Jeb             9 LAK-KY               3:53.43    3:51.34  
      45.08 1:02.12 1:09.08   55.06                                
 22 Archer, Joshua N          10 WA-KY                4:24.66    3:53.29  
      56.63   57.33 1:09.03   50.30                                
 23 Kendall, Zachary W         9 WA-KY                4:11.01    3:58.11  
      56.16 1:00.32 1:09.94   51.69                                
 24 Whaley, Cooper P           9 LAK-KY                    NT    4:18.24  
    1:08.85 1:02.92 1:07.05   59.42                                
 25 Gerhardstein, David E      9 WA-KY                4:30.01    4:32.57  
    1:09.45 1:03.87 1:26.41   52.84                                
 -- Stephens, Garrett W       10 LD-KY                3:44.59         DQ  
      51.07   54.36 1:00.20   45.36                                
 -- Pierce, Ben T              9 LD-KY                     NT         DQ  
      47.46   52.50 1:01.53   46.00                                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                2:16.78    2:16.81   20  
                      15.38 1:44.93                                
  2 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY               2:24.53    2:18.70   17  
      32.87   35.36   36.07   34.40                                
  3 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          2:24.37    2:18.82   16  
      32.73   35.26   36.17   34.66                                
  4 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                2:17.26    2:19.67   15  
      32.64   35.41   36.19   35.43                                
  5 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH          2:22.41    2:22.35   14  
      32.59   37.17   37.48   35.11                                
  6 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH          2:22.34    2:23.79   13  
      33.11   37.08   37.34   36.26                                
  7 Osborne, Katie S          13 LD-KY                2:28.11    2:23.96   12  
      33.80   36.88   37.75   35.53                                
  8 Lynne, Gracie G           13 Clippers-OH          2:15.29    2:24.56   11  
      32.55   36.76   37.69   37.56                                
  9 Herich, Carlie A          13 Clippers-OH          2:22.18    2:24.65    9  
      33.20   36.38   37.91   37.16                                
 10 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY               2:25.27    2:25.16    7  
      34.20   37.04   37.79   36.13                                
 11 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY               2:20.86    2:25.61    6  
      33.24   36.04   38.83   37.50                                
 12 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY               2:22.57    2:27.62    5  
      33.68   37.37   38.95   37.62                                
 13 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY                2:24.01    2:27.85    4  
      34.95   38.70   38.27   35.93                                
 14 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH               2:23.06    2:27.98    3  
      33.86   37.98   39.04   37.10                                
 15 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH               2:24.74    2:28.35    2  
      34.62   38.19   38.40   37.14                                
 16 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY             2:24.90    2:28.52    1  
      34.59   37.76   38.25   37.92                                
 17 Ogburn, Taylor M          14 LAK-KY               2:19.29    2:28.86  
      34.95   37.58   38.85   37.48                                
 18 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY                2:32.55    2:30.00  
      33.84   38.35   38.37   39.44                                
 19 Graves, Kathryn T         13 WA-KY                2:26.07    2:30.68  
      34.31   38.34   39.30   38.73                                
 20 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY           2:34.32    2:32.04  
      34.35   39.52   40.63   37.54                                
 21 Klensch, Julie A          14 Clippers-OH          2:34.13    2:32.19  
      35.64   38.65   40.28   37.62                                
 22 Schutte, Brooke L         13 Clippers-OH          2:33.19    2:34.42  
      34.91   39.18   41.35   38.98                                
 23 Higgins, Meg E            14 Clippers-OH          2:29.16    2:35.05  
      35.98   39.26   41.54   38.27                                
 24 Lynne, Anna E             14 Clippers-OH          2:29.28    2:35.76  
      35.44   40.04   41.09   39.19                                
 25 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY               2:34.32    2:41.48  
      36.39   41.40   41.77   41.92                                
 
Event 7  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breeden, Elaine S         16 WA-KY                2:06.62    2:10.85   20  
      30.34   33.41   34.45   32.65                                
  2 Sharp, Cassie C           16 WA-KY                2:13.02    2:17.92   17  
      31.97   35.07   36.40   34.48                                
  3 Dickmann, Claire E        15 Clippers-OH          2:12.99    2:17.95   16  
      32.58   35.61   35.68   34.08                                
  4 Sluka, Kaitlyn A          16 Clippers-OH          2:16.95    2:20.08   15  
      31.98   36.03   36.77   35.30                                
  5 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY               2:17.07    2:22.15   14  
      32.89   35.71   37.59   35.96                                
  6 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                2:14.81    2:22.77   13  
      32.58   36.30   36.65   37.24                                
  7 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY               2:15.88    2:22.92   12  
      32.54   35.85   37.49   37.04                                
  8 Higgins, Meghan E         15 CAC-OH               2:20.05    2:23.34   11  
      32.74   36.48   36.97   37.15                                
  9 Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH          2:19.34    2:24.13    9  
      33.37   36.48   37.59   36.69                                
 10 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH          2:23.33    2:24.47    7  
      32.44   36.95   37.42   37.66                                
 11 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY               2:14.40    2:24.68    6  
      33.51   36.79   37.58   36.80                                
 12 Marion, Emily C           16 LD-KY                2:25.85    2:24.72    5  
      33.98   36.88   37.35   36.51                                
 13 Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY               2:22.32    2:25.30    4  
      33.07   36.88   37.80   37.55                                
 14 Vignolo, Samantha N       16 LAK-KY               2:18.64    2:25.74    3  
      33.28   36.82   38.39   37.25                                
 15 Dougherty, Pauline M      15 LD-KY                2:20.91    2:26.18    2  
      33.63   37.66   38.00   36.89                                
 16 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                2:31.64    2:26.49    1  
      33.69   37.46   38.10   37.24                                
 17 Galvagni, Allison M       16 LAK-KY               2:21.89    2:27.36  
      34.38   38.39   37.45   37.14                                
 18 Tassone, Megan E          15 CAC-OH               2:24.52    2:28.16  
      34.91   38.33   37.96   36.96                                
 19 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                2:26.70    2:28.91  
      34.92   37.82   38.50   37.67                                
 20 Toy, Kasey E              18 Un-Fsst-KY           2:23.12    2:29.00  
      34.35   38.14   38.30   38.21                                
 21 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                2:22.63    2:29.22  
      34.07   38.31   38.54   38.30                                
 22 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY               2:25.91    2:30.96  
      34.07   38.52   40.05   38.32                                
 23 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY               2:31.84    2:34.85  
      35.54   40.25   39.78   39.28                                
 24 Lovell, Amanda G          15 LD-KY                2:33.93    2:35.36  
      35.91   38.64   40.77   40.04                                
 25 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY               2:30.56    2:39.72  
      34.63   40.97   42.42   41.70                                
 26 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY           2:32.89    2:39.74  
      35.75   39.45   42.79   41.75                                
 27 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:33.46    2:41.61  
      36.79   41.00   43.33   40.49                                
 28 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           2:32.52    2:42.49  
      35.44   40.81   43.14   43.10                                
 29 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:28.43    2:47.32  
      39.25   43.27   42.69   42.11                                
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, David J          14 LAK-KY               2:12.27    2:10.85   20  
      30.27   33.87   34.50   32.21                                
  2 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                2:12.39    2:12.15   17  
      31.32   34.14   33.98   32.71                                
  3 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH               2:16.19    2:12.38   16  
      30.41   33.70   34.22   34.05                                
  4 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY               2:14.67    2:14.39   15  
      30.80   34.58   35.32   33.69                                
  5 Neichter, Timothy M       14 LAK-KY               2:08.65    2:15.82   14  
      31.33   34.46   35.86   34.17                                
  6 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY           2:15.48    2:17.85   13  
      30.76   34.81   36.46   35.82                                
  7 Mercke, Benjamin K        14 LAK-KY               2:18.95    2:19.79   12  
      32.52   36.09   36.46   34.72                                
  8 Carrigan, Michael C       13 CAC-OH               2:21.46    2:21.53   11  
      32.12   36.17   37.12   36.12                                
  9 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                2:33.68    2:22.17    9  
      32.85   36.94   36.70   35.68                                
 10 Greenhalgh, Jack T        14 WA-KY                2:29.03    2:24.54    7  
      32.20   36.09   38.01   38.24                                
 11 Gamble, Grant E           13 LAK-KY               2:28.23    2:26.03    6  
      33.46   37.46   38.47   36.64                                
 12 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                2:24.01    2:27.50    5  
      34.75   38.26   37.92   36.57                                
 13 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY               2:31.45    2:28.96    4  
      33.61   38.41   39.52   37.42                                
 14 Clark, Benton R           13 Un-Fsst-KY           2:23.85    2:29.75    3  
      34.37   38.85   39.16   37.37                                
 15 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY                2:26.44    2:33.29    2  
      35.50   39.53   39.37   38.89                                
 16 Schaper, Alex A           13 LAK-KY               2:28.50    2:33.69    1  
      32.50   38.59   41.75   40.85                                
 17 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                2:26.01    2:33.98  
      34.40   39.37   40.90   39.31                                
 18 Hamm, David B             14 LAK-KY               2:39.88    2:33.99  
      34.95   38.51   40.69   39.84                                
 19 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                2:33.01    2:36.70  
      36.09   39.58   42.49   38.54                                
 20 Browning, Blake A         14 WA-KY                2:49.01    2:38.53  
      35.29   39.72 1:23.52                                        
 21 Herich, Jared B           13 Clippers-OH          2:50.26    2:43.26  
      38.66   41.67   42.30   40.63                                
 22 Sizemore, Seth H          14 LD-KY                     NT    2:44.13  
      36.43   41.93   43.75   42.02                                
 23 Segnitz, Alex A           13 LD-KY                2:48.28    2:44.31  
      37.33   42.22   43.27   41.49                                
 24 O'Hare, David P           13 Clippers-OH          2:24.66    2:45.07  
      35.85   42.43   43.40   43.39                                
 25 Delomas, Tom A            13 LD-KY                     NT    2:46.10  
      37.40   42.20   43.02   43.48                                
 26 Marko, Dennis L           13 LAK-KY               2:55.80    2:56.84  
      39.67   47.14   47.13   42.90                                
 27 Carrigan, Daniel J        13 CAC-OH               2:59.25    2:57.00  
      38.22   46.99   47.82   43.97                                
 28 Treitz, Gregory C         13 LAK-KY               2:57.67    3:01.28  
      41.08   46.25   47.76   46.19                                
 
Event 8  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH          1:59.95    2:01.77   20  
      28.54   31.03   31.34   30.86                                
  2 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH          2:03.61    2:01.81   17  
      28.68   31.13   31.60   30.40                                
  3 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH          2:02.05    2:08.90   16  
      29.97   33.19   33.13   32.61                                
  4 Butler, Nathan M          15 CAC-OH               2:06.46    2:09.27   15  
      29.27   32.58   34.14   33.28                                
  5 Isaacs, Adam L            15 Clippers-OH          2:08.19    2:09.84   14  
      29.89   32.69   34.10   33.16                                
  6 Robinson, Josh L          16 Clippers-OH          2:08.33    2:10.74   13  
      30.02   33.12   34.54   33.06                                
  7 Giesen, Jonathan G        17 WA-KY                2:07.10    2:10.85   12  
      30.36   33.27   34.07   33.15                                
  8 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:03.44    2:12.30   11  
      30.09   33.46   34.75   34.00                                
  9 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY               2:07.65    2:13.26    9  
      31.70   33.32   33.91   34.33                                
 10 Parell, David C           15 WA-KY                2:06.57    2:13.28    7  
      31.04   33.84   34.57   33.83                                
 11 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           2:15.33    2:13.56    6  
      30.24   34.63   34.92   33.77                                
 12 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH               2:13.63    2:13.59    5  
      30.09   34.02   35.34   34.14                                
 13 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY               2:13.56    2:15.09    4  
      30.50   34.15   35.36   35.08                                
 14 Broster, Seth A           15 LD-KY                2:33.66    2:16.48    3  
      30.57   34.57   36.31   35.03                                
 15 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY               2:08.31    2:16.58    2  
      31.31   35.27   35.74   34.26                                
 16 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                2:28.13    2:18.77    1  
      31.35   35.27   36.95   35.20                                
 17 Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY               2:17.31    2:19.64  
      31.38   35.29   36.77   36.20                                
 18 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                2:20.01    2:19.99  
      32.11   36.08   37.82   33.98                                
 19 Breehl, David J           17 Tritons-KY           2:17.37    2:21.25  
      31.58   35.90   37.19   36.58                                
 20 Davis, Griffin B          15 WA-KY                     NT    2:26.59  
      32.59   37.51   39.32   37.17                                
 21 Snead, Aaron C            15 LD-KY                     NT    2:27.83  
      32.31   36.29   40.13   39.10                                
 22 Parell, Will M            16 WA-KY                2:20.18    2:31.34  
      33.73   38.49   40.09   39.03                                
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasior, Michelle          12 LAK-KY               2:19.53    2:20.60   20  
      32.17   36.10   36.39   35.94                                
  2 Leasure, Molly K          12 LAK-KY               2:24.49    2:24.79   17  
      33.36   37.24   37.74   36.45                                
  3 Stephens, Summer L        12 LD-KY                2:42.58    2:28.68   16  
      33.49   37.58   39.46   38.15                                
  4 Marko, Ellen E            12 LAK-KY               2:28.89    2:28.91   15  
      34.85   39.62   37.36   37.08                                
  5 Brannen, Kathleen M       12 WA-KY                2:33.01    2:30.94   14  
      33.91   39.58   40.21   37.24                                
  6 Faulkner, Elly A          12 LAK-KY               2:33.07    2:31.05   13  
      34.46   39.07   40.24   37.28                                
  7 Buese, Kelsey A           11 LAK-KY               2:33.35    2:31.72   12  
      35.39   39.79   39.38   37.16                                
  8 Morguelan, Brittany A     12 LAK-KY               2:31.36    2:33.82   11  
      35.18   40.26   39.89   38.49                                
  9 Williamson, Ellen P       12 Clippers-OH          2:27.41    2:34.83    9  
      35.31   40.19   40.36   38.97                                
 10 Haynes, Megan M           12 UN-KY                2:32.01    2:35.13    7  
      33.76   39.66   41.97   39.74                                
 11 DE LA Fuente, Aida        12 Tritons-KY           2:34.84    2:38.31    6  
      35.48   41.06   41.13   40.64                                
 12 Mercke, Miranda A         11 LAK-KY               2:41.08    2:38.87    5  
      35.12   40.78   42.04   40.93                                
 13 Siegwald, Chandler M      12 LAK-KY               2:36.10    2:38.96    4  
      34.90   41.33   42.32   40.41                                
 14 Welch, Morgan M           11 UNLAK-KY             2:40.79    2:40.75    3  
      36.36   42.25   42.44   39.70                                
 15 Bank, Mary J              12 Clippers-OH          2:32.42    2:41.86    2  
      36.17   41.00   42.53   42.16                                
 16 Holt, Emily G             11 UNLAK-KY             2:52.30    2:43.45    1  
      36.75   44.05   41.79   40.86                                
 17 McClure, Laurin L         12 CAC-OH               2:44.32    2:43.75  
      36.47   42.43   43.67   41.18                                
 18 Schultz, Natalie A        11 Clippers-OH          2:34.09    2:43.99  
      37.12   41.97   43.38   41.52                                
 19 O'Brien, Katy P           12 WA-KY                2:43.01    2:44.52  
      37.49   41.88   43.51   41.64                                
 20 Garner, Callie A          12 Un-Fsst-KY           2:49.92    2:45.88  
      38.81   43.55   43.03   40.49                                
 21 Squire, Victoria K        12 Tritons-KY           2:49.17    2:46.73  
      37.48   42.24   45.06   41.95                                
 22 Teasley, Cameron S        12 LAK-KY               2:36.02    2:47.66  
      37.32                   43.06                                
 23 Steltenpohl, Emily A      12 Tritons-KY           2:51.10    2:47.95  
      38.01   42.97   43.46   43.51                                
 24 Teta, Allison J           12 Tritons-KY           2:43.78    2:53.58  
      38.89   45.11   45.63   43.95                                
 25 Jacobs, Caroline E        11 WA-KY                2:50.01    2:54.20  
      38.87   43.79   46.48   45.06                                
 26 Vennefron, Lauren E       12 Clippers-OH          2:39.42    2:56.63  
      39.44   44.88   47.18   45.13                                
 27 Jackson, Harley C         11 LAK-KY               2:52.70    2:56.84  
      39.80   45.64   46.22   45.18                                
 28 Hampton, Olivia S         11 WA-KY                3:06.45    2:57.19  
                    1:56.09   45.39                                
 29 Gavin, Quinlan I          11 LAK-KY               2:50.97    2:59.78  
      40.06   46.46   47.93   45.33                                
 30 Lawson, Natalie M         12 Clippers-OH          2:45.57    3:05.39  
      39.57   47.11   49.71   49.00                                
 31 Miller, Haley V           11 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:50.20    3:07.58  
      42.06   49.26   49.15   47.11                                
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troutman, Carson E        12 LAK-KY               2:27.12    2:23.78   20  
      32.86   37.09   37.59   36.24                                
  2 Rice, Mack R              11 CAC-OH               2:27.46    2:25.21   17  
      33.98   37.30   37.51   36.42                                
  3 Bond, Nate S              11 LAK-KY               2:26.46    2:27.93   16  
      34.03   38.12   38.30   37.48                                
  4 Black, Jake W             12 LAK-KY               2:34.85    2:28.30   15  
      34.63   38.51   37.94   37.22                                
  5 Wrightson, Nick A         12 WA-KY                2:29.01    2:29.45   14  
      34.14   38.81   39.75   36.75                                
  6 Whaley, Nash A            12 LAK-KY               2:39.74    2:35.43   13  
      33.47   40.87   40.95   40.14                                
  7 Davies, Sinclair S        12 LAK-KY               2:35.71    2:35.51   12  
      34.47   39.30   41.09   40.65                                
  8 Gores, Jasper L           11 CAC-OH               2:46.18    2:36.38   11  
      35.56   41.06   41.80   37.96                                
  9 Walker, Noah N            12 WA-KY                2:35.01    2:37.66    9  
      35.37   40.42   42.05   39.82                                
 10 Carroll, RJ E             11 WA-KY                2:33.01    2:37.74    7  
      35.18   41.39   42.13   39.04                                
 11 Coots-Drury, Cole S       11 LAK-KY               2:36.10    2:38.77    6  
      35.91   40.58   41.76   40.52                                
 12 Rush, Christopher G       12 WA-KY                2:33.01    2:39.44    5  
      35.30   42.78   41.28   40.08                                
 13 House, Noah L             12 LAK-KY               2:40.39    2:44.03    4  
      35.11   42.52   42.93   43.47                                
 14 Sesher, Quinn T           11 Clippers-OH          2:44.55    2:46.95    3  
      35.52   43.53   45.29   42.61                                
 15 Haas, Ryan R              11 Clippers-OH          2:47.92    2:47.84    2  
      38.40   44.58   44.77   40.09                                
 16 Villier, Andrew C         12 UNLAK-KY             2:46.58    2:48.69    1  
      38.25   44.05   45.60   40.79                                
 17 Abdullaev, Mikail Y       11 LAK-KY               2:44.64    2:50.28  
      38.21   44.45   45.28   42.34                                
 18 Gerhardstein, Chris J     12 WA-KY                2:43.01    2:50.33  
      38.35   43.61   44.88   43.49                                
 19 Dumstorf, James W         11 LAK-KY               2:45.55    2:51.29  
      37.16   45.05   45.97   43.11                                
 20 Dougherty, Michael J      11 LAK-KY               2:49.67    2:51.68  
      38.08   45.01   46.06   42.53                                
 21 Carl, Zachary M           12 LAK-KY               2:53.75    2:52.41  
      40.04   45.90   46.32   40.15                                
 22 Franzoi, Spencer L        12 Clippers-OH          2:49.91    2:53.84  
      39.92   45.01   44.80   44.11                                
 23 Dulaney, Evan F           11 Clippers-OH          2:53.87    2:54.66  
      40.06   45.84   45.67   43.09                                
 24 Linder, Charlie M         12 WA-KY                3:00.01    2:56.09  
                    1:30.31                                        
 25 McVey, David R            12 WA-KY                2:55.55    2:56.55  
      39.14                   44.98                                
 26 Brewer, Cameron S         11 WA-KY                3:00.01    3:02.87  
      38.62   46.67   49.05   48.53                                
 27 Galvagni, Brad E          11 LAK-KY               3:03.05    3:02.99  
      40.76   47.44   49.73   45.06                                
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenox, Madison B          10 PBCY-KY              2:43.31    2:38.48   20  
      36.74   40.94   41.39   39.41                                
  2 Lipp, Meredith L          10 Tritons-KY           2:41.01    2:38.75   17  
      37.45   41.98   41.85   37.47                                
  3 Rogers, Kelly D           10 LAK-KY               2:40.12    2:39.29   16  
      36.75   43.16   42.01   37.37                                
  4 Ren, Kelly                10 WA-KY                2:56.72    2:40.11   15  
      36.17   41.55   42.90   39.49                                
  5 Forti, Amanda M           10 LAK-KY               2:42.26    2:43.46   14  
      36.65   43.51   42.76   40.54                                
  6 Smith, Jackie M           10 CAC-OH               2:48.13    2:45.78   13  
      36.29   41.42   44.69   43.38                                
  7 Teta, Amy M                9 Tritons-KY           2:57.13    2:50.66   12  
      40.09   44.09   44.44   42.04                                
  8 Vester, Hannah R          10 CAC-OH               2:55.60    2:52.59   11  
      39.12   44.86   45.97   42.64                                
  9 Maeda, Yui                10 WA-KY                3:05.17    2:59.14    9  
      41.53   47.28   49.37   40.96                                
 10 Foxworth, Bailey K        10 WA-KY                3:09.75    2:59.50    7  
      41.53   47.71   47.42   42.84                                
 11 Bosshammer, Samantha L    10 Clippers-OH          3:05.37    3:00.46    6  
      40.12   48.27   48.47   43.60                                
 12 Watson, Emily D           10 LAK-KY               3:02.45    3:02.19    5  
      41.77   48.43   50.69   41.30                                
 13 Ren, Casey                 9 WA-KY                3:12.00    3:06.38    4  
      41.68   48.09   49.38   47.23                                
 14 Rakhra, Ashlin P          10 WA-KY                3:12.24    3:06.85    3  
      41.63   50.20   48.75   46.27                                
 15 Moran, Kelsi F            10 WA-KY                3:14.51    3:09.68    2  
      41.33   48.53   51.06   48.76                                
 16 Abell, Sara R             10 WA-KY                3:10.01    3:11.65    1  
      39.98   50.56   51.36   49.75                                
 17 Brown, Bailey E            9 WA-KY                3:44.01    3:20.59  
      42.62   50.53   54.89   52.55                                
 18 Moran, Ember P            10 WA-KY                3:30.40    3:21.21  
      43.34   53.24   54.44   50.19                                
 19 Carl, Elizabeth A         10 LAK-KY               3:25.22    3:22.99  
      46.52   51.87   52.97   51.63                                
 20 Johnson, Lois C            9 WA-KY                3:20.01    3:24.56  
      45.54   52.31   53.84   52.87                                
 21 Wheeler, Dani R           10 CAC-OH               3:47.56    3:25.32  
      44.88   53.52   55.31   51.61                                
 22 Marko, Lindsay M          10 LAK-KY               3:21.43    3:29.17  
                    1:46.17                                        
 23 Craig, Kristen N           9 WA-KY                3:40.01    3:30.41  
      47.91                   51.09                                
 24 Morguelan, Amanda N        9 LAK-KY               3:58.16    3:32.49  
      45.07   55.03   56.42   55.97                                
 25 Turner, Samantha N        10 WA-KY                3:50.19    3:34.11  
      45.51   55.96   57.93   54.71                                
 26 Bonanno, Kelsey M          9 WA-KY                3:48.20    3:36.94  
      48.94   56.94   57.40   53.66                                
 27 Fryman, Julia K           10 WA-KY                3:52.01    3:37.32  
                      58.12   53.95                                
 28 Grady, Clare E            10 LAK-KY               3:42.69    3:38.31  
      47.66   58.88   57.70   54.07                                
 29 Diebold, Kaitlin S        10 LAK-KY               3:31.86    3:39.31  
      47.69   56.57   57.66   57.39                                
 30 Clinkinbeard, Hollis M    10 WA-KY                3:50.01    3:41.82  
    2:43.84   57.98                                                
 31 Tinker, Victoria D         9 WA-KY                3:46.01    3:44.06  
      46.97   57.76 1:01.27   58.06                                
 32 Strobaugh, Jennifer       10 LAK-KY               3:51.17    3:47.26  
      49.33   56.91 1:01.67   59.35                                
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Robert W         10 LAK-KY               2:34.68    2:32.07   20  
      34.96   39.44   39.73   37.94                                
  2 Witt, Collier D           10 LD-KY                3:01.43    2:47.65   17  
      39.86   43.63   44.10   40.06                                
  3 Williamson, Max S         10 Clippers-OH          2:53.33    2:48.52   16  
      38.71   43.94   43.26   42.61                                
  4 Vennefron, Chase C         9 Clippers-OH          3:01.75    2:49.25   15  
      38.59   44.41   44.01   42.24                                
  5 Schilling, Preston        10 LAK-KY               2:51.32    2:50.71   14  
      38.96   44.31   45.49   41.95                                
  6 Davies, Spencer S         10 LAK-KY               2:56.12    2:51.42   13  
      38.87   44.46   45.08   43.01                                
  7 Morgen, Wade A            10 LAK-KY               2:48.97    2:52.71   12  
      38.39   46.74   44.71   42.87                                
  8 Troutman, Micheal C        9 LAK-KY               2:57.53    2:53.00   11  
      38.43   43.65   46.81   44.11                                
  9 Norris, Thomas E          10 CAC-OH               2:56.41    2:55.29    9  
      40.89   46.80   44.68   42.92                                
 10 Stephens, Garrett W       10 LD-KY                3:13.52    2:55.66    7  
      39.45   44.80   45.72   45.69                                
 11 McCorkle, Reid W          10 WA-KY                3:31.01    3:01.66    6  
      41.76   48.34   47.56   44.00                                
 12 O'Hare, Stephen K         10 Clippers-OH          3:11.44    3:02.42    5  
      40.72   47.31   47.71   46.68                                
 13 Dobson, Lucas P            9 WA-KY                3:30.01    3:02.50    4  
      41.79   47.75   47.34   45.62                                
 14 Ford, Chase W             10 Clippers-OH          3:14.62    3:03.77    3  
      41.77   48.03   47.93   46.04                                
 15 Hudson, Landon B          10 WA-KY                3:41.01    3:04.58    2  
      40.77   47.77   49.59   46.45                                
 16 Gilliland, Justin C       10 LAK-KY               3:03.69    3:11.28    1  
      42.68   50.38   51.13   47.09                                
 17 Treitz, Boone C           10 LAK-KY               3:07.56    3:13.29  
      41.93   50.82   51.22   49.32                                
 18 Sheldon, Tyson C          10 WA-KY                3:49.63    3:15.81  
      42.79   51.00   51.47   50.55                                
 19 Robinson, Zach R          10 Clippers-OH          3:18.26    3:20.09  
      45.35   52.28   51.08   51.38                                
 20 Kendall, Zachary W         9 WA-KY                3:51.01    3:20.37  
      44.39   52.14   52.02   51.82                                
 21 Rice, Drew R               9 CAC-OH               3:34.73    3:24.76  
      44.59   53.92   52.93   53.32                                
 22 Dumstorf, Alex D           9 LAK-KY               3:31.49    3:26.29  
      45.51   54.65   53.12   53.01                                
 23 Coots-Drury, William S     9 LAK-KY               3:25.64    3:31.29  
      47.74   55.70   56.02   51.83                                
 24 Schilling, Jeb             9 LAK-KY               3:37.83    3:37.08  
      48.02   57.31   57.27   54.48                                
 25 Archer, Joshua N          10 WA-KY                3:52.22    3:40.50  
                    1:00.43   56.46                                
 26 Gerhardstein, David E      9 WA-KY                4:00.01    3:41.62  
      49.63   59.90   58.06   54.03                                
 27 Whaley, Cooper P           9 LAK-KY                    NT    3:47.48  
      49.64   58.61   58.82 1:00.41