Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/24/2005 07:57 AM
                 2005 KYLSC WA DERBY - 5/13/2005 to 5/15/2005                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          2:40.67    2:33.65   20  
      35.22   38.96   40.68   38.79                                
  2 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH          2:44.09    2:41.99   17  
      35.85   41.89   43.83   40.42                                
  3 Lennon, Cara E            14 CAC-OH               2:38.94    2:42.29   16  
      36.05   41.58   43.39   41.27                                
  4 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH               NT    2:43.36   15  
      35.88   41.21   43.56   42.71                                
  5 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                2:38.70    2:47.33   14  
      35.83   42.23   45.03   44.24                                
  6 Ogburn, Taylor M          14 LAK-KY               2:31.84    2:47.77   13  
      36.23   42.57   43.99   44.98                                
  7 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY               2:41.52    2:48.24   12  
      38.05   43.26   43.71   43.22                                
  8 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                2:40.86    2:49.04   11  
      37.22   42.67   45.37   43.78                                
  9 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY               2:54.00    2:50.19    9  
      36.82   43.12   45.18   45.07                                
 10 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY                2:52.19    2:51.03    7  
      36.47   42.93   46.37   45.26                                
 11 Graves, Kathryn T         13 WA-KY                2:51.49    2:57.93    6  
      37.66   44.58   47.67   48.02                                
 12 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY               2:47.11    3:00.06    5  
      39.52   47.30   48.49   44.75                                
 13 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH                    NT    3:01.84    4  
      40.37   45.97   47.95   47.55                                
 14 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY                3:03.69    3:02.64    3  
      40.05   46.95   47.79   47.85                                
 15 Green, Rebekah J          13 Tritons-KY           2:45.63    3:03.02    2  
      39.78   45.29   47.76   50.19                                
 16 Weck, Sarah E             14 WA-KY                3:07.79    3:03.30    1  
      40.04   46.63   49.19   47.44                                
 17 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY             2:55.12    3:09.94  
      41.88   48.75   50.54   48.77                                
 18 Breeden, Caroline D       13 WA-KY                3:20.35    3:10.81  
      40.19   47.46   51.07   52.09                                
 18 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH                    NT    3:10.81  
      38.45   48.64   53.71   50.01                                
 20 Wilk, Sydney E            14 WA-KY                3:07.76    3:15.38  
      40.98   49.51   52.60   52.29                                
 21 Evans, Jacquie M          13 WA-KY                     NT    3:18.78  
      40.89   48.52   54.89   54.48                                
 22 O'Grady, Kelly            14 Tritons-KY           3:25.14    3:23.64  
      44.26   52.15   54.99   52.24                                
 23 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY           3:12.12    3:31.58  
      40.22   53.62   58.18   59.56                                
 24 Greenwell, Allison P      13 Tritons-KY           3:42.99    3:58.65  
      51.91 1:02.87 1:05.41   58.46                                
 -- Meixner, Amanda E         14 CAC-OH                    NT         DQ  
      45.56 1:00.99 1:10.52 1:06.83                                
 -- Kentizer, Alexandra M     14 Tritons-KY           3:33.97         DQ  
      47.06   55.21   57.61   57.66                                
 
Event 13  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breeden, Elaine S         16 WA-KY                2:11.22    2:20.72   20  
      31.64   35.82   36.89   36.37                                
  2 Dickmann, Claire E        15 Clippers-OH          2:27.16    2:36.04   17  
      35.01   40.00   40.48   40.55                                
  3 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH          2:27.60    2:37.37   16  
      34.95   40.19   40.90   41.33                                
  4 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                2:32.04    2:39.23   15  
      34.50   38.90   42.22   43.61                                
  5 Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH          2:28.29    2:42.37   14  
      35.62   40.72   42.83   43.20                                
  6 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                2:41.18    2:47.05   13  
      35.57   40.81   45.33   45.34                                
  7 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY               2:37.58    2:47.15   12  
      37.33   41.37   44.02   44.43                                
  8 Higgins, Meghan E         15 CAC-OH               2:45.04    2:47.85   11  
      35.71   41.85   45.93   44.36                                
  9 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                3:11.71    2:51.72    9  
      36.69   43.41   45.19   46.43                                
 10 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                2:39.88    2:51.95    7  
      37.68   43.30   45.96   45.01                                
 11 Clem, Kristen M           15 LD-KY                2:46.33    2:55.68    6  
      39.30   44.23   46.35   45.80                                
 12 Dougherty, Pauline M      15 LD-KY                2:49.86    2:56.07    5  
      38.91   44.65   47.43   45.08                                
 13 Haug, Rebecca J           15 WA-KY                2:50.90    2:56.12    4  
      36.50   45.99   47.41   46.22                                
 14 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY               2:40.56    2:58.62    3  
      37.17   44.46   47.66   49.33                                
 15 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           2:42.47    2:59.91    2  
      37.79   43.32   49.28   49.52                                
 16 Toy, Kasey E              18 Un-Fsst-KY           2:43.81    3:00.80    1  
      39.61   46.24   46.62   48.33                                
 17 Hendricks, Kelsey R       15 LAK-KY               2:51.49    3:02.79  
      38.75   45.57   48.38   50.09                                
 18 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:38.94    3:05.31  
      39.01   46.92   48.84   50.54                                
 19 Thompson, Sarah E         15 Tritons-KY           3:07.02    3:10.24  
      40.85   48.12   51.28   49.99                                
 20 Pan, Maggie S             15 WA-KY                3:13.48    3:13.94  
      39.40   46.99   51.87   55.68                                
 21 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY           3:05.88    3:17.54  
      41.51   48.81   53.97   53.25                                
 22 Williams, Allie F         15 Un-Fsst-KY           3:23.43    3:19.43  
      43.26   48.86   53.05   54.26                                
 23 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY               3:10.11    3:21.61  
      42.54   51.03   54.62   53.42                                
 24 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY     3:05.53    3:21.81  
      43.49   50.99   55.09   52.24                                
 25 Blandford, Amanda M       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     3:08.47    3:28.44  
      42.66   53.68   56.46   55.64                                
 
Event 14  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neichter, Timothy M       14 LAK-KY               2:23.89    2:33.07   20  
      33.20   38.37   40.42   41.08                                
  2 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY               2:40.46    2:35.20   17  
      35.14   39.51   40.93   39.62                                
  3 Mercke, Benjamin K        14 LAK-KY               2:24.85    2:36.50   16  
      33.93   39.22   41.09   42.26                                
  4 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH                    NT    2:36.98   15  
      34.65   39.88   41.18   41.27                                
  5 Terry, Devan R            13 Tritons-KY           2:31.23    2:38.75   14  
      34.68   39.25   41.44   43.38                                
  6 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                2:43.80    2:42.94   13  
      35.03   40.08   42.75   45.08                                
  7 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY           2:36.65    2:45.92   12  
      34.10   42.20   45.05   44.57                                
  8 Giesen, Chris G           14 WA-KY                3:05.41    2:47.58   11  
      37.45   43.93   43.95   42.25                                
  9 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                2:39.01    2:51.80    9  
      37.14   42.75   46.85   45.06                                
 10 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY                3:00.01    2:57.28    7  
      38.63   44.57   46.52   47.56                                
 11 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                     NT    2:57.97    6  
      36.87   45.31   47.45   48.34                                
 12 Greenhalgh, Jack T        14 WA-KY                     NT    3:02.88    5  
      36.96   44.70   49.46   51.76                                
 13 Duggins, Lee L            14 LAK-KY               2:50.71    3:03.74    4  
      39.58   49.10   49.68   45.38                                
 14 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                2:54.01    3:04.12    3  
      38.28   46.27   49.10   50.47                                
 15 Walsh, Spencer J          13 LAK-KY               2:51.12    3:05.67    2  
      38.59   46.39   50.99   49.70                                
 16 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                3:27.90    3:11.59    1  
      40.86   50.65   52.49   47.59                                
 17 Wingert, Drew D           13 Shelby Sharks-KY     3:24.01    3:17.46  
      40.42   50.65   52.08   54.31                                
 18 Browning, Blake A         14 WA-KY                     NT    3:35.71  
      40.10   53.82   59.20 1:02.59                                
 -- Schaper, Alex A           13 LAK-KY               2:52.11         DQ  
      37.06   51.65   58.40   59.12                                
 
Event 14  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH          2:27.37    2:17.50   20  
      30.46   34.75   36.10   36.19                                
  2 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH          2:20.30    2:20.34   17  
      30.70   35.60   36.64   37.40                                
  3 Graves, Nick B            17 WA-KY                2:17.32    2:21.30   16  
      31.05   36.05   37.78   36.42                                
  4 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH          2:22.23    2:21.37   15  
      31.98   35.73   37.15   36.51                                
  5 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:12.78    2:24.98   14  
      31.82   37.33   38.71   37.12                                
  6 Isaacs, Adam L            15 Clippers-OH          2:18.41    2:25.21   13  
      31.73   36.54   38.81   38.13                                
  7 Giesen, Jonathan G        17 WA-KY                2:23.99    2:27.53   12  
      31.88   36.98   39.43   39.24                                
  8 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH               2:37.74    2:28.96   11  
      33.51   38.18   39.25   38.02                                
  9 Bierwirth, Matt B         18 Clippers-OH          2:28.14    2:30.13    9  
      31.59   38.63   39.21   40.70                                
 10 Broster, Seth A           15 LD-KY                2:46.88    2:33.55    7  
      33.23   38.82   39.87   41.63                                
 11 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY               2:20.33    2:33.66    6  
      32.88   38.08   40.13   42.57                                
 12 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                2:35.48    2:36.17    5  
      34.09   38.77   40.81   42.50                                
 13 King, Chris D             16 LAK-KY               2:35.65    2:39.91    4  
      34.56   39.66   43.55   42.14                                
 14 Parell, David C           15 WA-KY                2:39.13    2:43.58    3  
      34.51   39.45   43.38   46.24                                
 15 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                2:56.48    2:51.39    2  
      35.46   43.61   47.58   44.74                                
 16 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY               2:53.01    2:53.17    1  
      36.44   43.62   47.51   45.60                                
 17 Barrett, Ollie M          15 WA-KY                     NT    3:57.02  
      40.51   53.10 1:06.52 1:16.89                                
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                1:02.88    1:04.38   20  
      31.09   33.29                                                
  2 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY               1:06.89    1:05.88   17  
      32.12   33.76                                                
  3 Lennon, Cara E            14 CAC-OH               1:02.74    1:06.04   16  
      32.04   34.00                                                
  4 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY               1:04.05    1:06.39   14.5
      31.78   34.61                                                
  4 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                1:03.32    1:06.39   14.5
      32.41   33.98                                                
  6 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH          1:04.15    1:06.69   13  
      31.88   34.81                                                
  7 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH          1:07.87    1:06.83   12  
      31.76   35.07                                                
  8 Lynne, Gracie G           13 Clippers-OH          1:04.32    1:06.88   11  
      31.70   35.18                                                
  9 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          1:09.09    1:07.39    9  
      32.91   34.48                                                
 10 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY             1:06.30    1:07.59    7  
      32.91   34.68                                                
 11 Higgins, Meg E            14 Clippers-OH          1:06.68    1:07.65    6  
      32.25   35.40                                                
 12 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY               1:03.76    1:07.88    5  
      32.52   35.36                                                
 13 Osborne, Katie S          13 LD-KY                1:09.53    1:08.32    4  
      32.82   35.50                                                
 14 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY               1:09.20    1:08.71    3  
      33.54   35.17                                                
 15 Smith, Carly E            14 Clippers-OH          1:10.57    1:09.33    2  
      33.02   36.31                                                
 16 Pleasants, Carmen M       13 LD-KY                1:11.44    1:09.36    1  
      32.59   36.77                                                
 17 Grubbs, Neely C           14 LAK-KY               1:06.98    1:09.55  
      33.13   36.42                                                
 18 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH               1:06.26    1:09.68  
      33.14   36.54                                                
 19 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY                1:08.70    1:10.02  
      34.20   35.82                                                
 20 Ogburn, Taylor M          14 LAK-KY               1:05.74    1:10.06  
      33.69   36.37                                                
 21 Graves, Kathryn T         13 WA-KY                1:07.91    1:10.35  
      33.36   36.99                                                
 21 Lynne, Anna E             14 Clippers-OH          1:09.24    1:10.35  
      33.39   36.96                                                
 23 Sherrard, Jackie L        14 Clippers-OH          1:08.28    1:11.01  
      33.92   37.09                                                
 24 Spurling, Lisa M          13 CAC-OH               1:11.62    1:11.16  
      34.03   37.13                                                
 25 Klensch, Julie A          14 Clippers-OH          1:09.85    1:11.31  
      34.98   36.33                                                
 26 Smith, Melissa A          14 LD-KY                1:14.65    1:11.42  
      34.54   36.88                                                
 27 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH               1:09.24    1:11.52  
      34.54   36.98                                                
 28 Herich, Carlie A          13 Clippers-OH          1:08.44    1:11.82  
      34.79   37.03                                                
 29 Weber, Clark E            13 LAK-KY               1:10.80    1:11.89  
      34.52   37.37                                                
 30 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY               1:08.24    1:12.40  
      34.80   37.60                                                
 31 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY           1:08.95    1:12.53  
      33.75   38.78                                                
 32 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY                1:12.35    1:12.93  
      34.37   38.56                                                
 33 Riddle, Devon M           14 Clippers-OH          1:15.54    1:12.98  
      34.84   38.14                                                
 34 Weck, Sarah E             14 WA-KY                1:13.12    1:13.84  
      35.39   38.45                                                
 35 Wheeler, Sammie H         13 CAC-OH               1:17.55    1:14.27  
      35.25   39.02                                                
 36 Arlinghaus, Ashley L      13 Clippers-OH          1:11.41    1:14.59  
      34.49   40.10                                                
 37 Murphy, Ellie W           13 Clippers-OH          1:08.23    1:14.62  
      36.08   38.54                                                
 38 Steier, Eleanor K         13 LAK-KY               1:14.25    1:14.92  
      35.93   38.99                                                
 39 Wilk, Sydney E            14 WA-KY                1:11.03    1:15.64  
      36.60   39.04                                                
 40 Breeden, Caroline D       13 WA-KY                1:14.14    1:15.67  
      36.03   39.64                                                
 40 Evans, Jacquie M          13 WA-KY                1:14.68    1:15.67  
      36.07   39.60                                                
 42 Russo, Mara C             14 CAC-OH               1:12.96    1:16.12  
      35.80   40.32                                                
 43 Ward, Chloe E             13 WA-KY                1:16.58    1:16.71  
      37.81   38.90                                                
 44 Greenwell, Allison P      13 Tritons-KY           1:15.03    1:17.06  
      37.41   39.65                                                
 45 Green, Rebekah J          13 Tritons-KY           1:11.01    1:17.46  
      37.24   40.22                                                
 46 Matthews, Ashley M        13 UN-LD-KY             1:19.20    1:18.00  
      36.74   41.26                                                
 47 Kentizer, Alexandra M     14 Tritons-KY           1:19.37    1:19.23  
      37.89   41.34                                                
 48 Thurman, Melissa A        13 Clippers-OH          1:21.55    1:20.16  
      37.78   42.38                                                
 49 Meixner, Amanda E         14 CAC-OH               1:17.24    1:21.64  
      36.72   44.92                                                
 50 O'Grady, Kelly            14 Tritons-KY           1:17.31    1:21.81  
      38.53   43.28                                                
 51 Sanders, Ellen T          13 WA-KY                1:32.11    1:26.49  
      39.84   46.65                                                
 52 Johnson, April L          14 WA-KY                     NT    1:27.11  
      40.68   46.43                                                
 53 Fenner, Brittany P        13 WA-KY                     NT    1:38.95  
      45.49   53.46                                                
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breeden, Elaine S         16 WA-KY                  59.66    1:00.24   20  
      29.21   31.03                                                
  2 Willis, Lauren E          18 LD-KY                1:00.95    1:01.58   17  
      29.47   32.11                                                
  3 Theissen, Katie L         18 Clippers-OH            59.66    1:03.05   16  
      30.22   32.83                                                
  4 Sluka, Kaitlyn A          16 Clippers-OH          1:04.11    1:05.01   15  
      31.03   33.98                                                
  5 Vignolo, Samantha N       16 LAK-KY               1:02.01    1:05.28   14  
      31.27   34.01                                                
  6 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH          1:03.41    1:05.54   13  
      31.40   34.14                                                
  7 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY               1:04.16    1:06.13   12  
      31.73   34.40                                                
  8 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                1:02.48    1:06.19   11  
      31.76   34.43                                                
  9 Sharp, Cassie C           16 WA-KY                1:00.04    1:06.25    9  
      31.41   34.84                                                
 10 Hendricks, Kelsey R       15 LAK-KY               1:03.09    1:06.94    7  
      32.16   34.78                                                
 11 Dickmann, Claire E        15 Clippers-OH          1:03.13    1:07.14    6  
      32.51   34.63                                                
 12 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY               1:02.85    1:07.20    5  
      32.34   34.86                                                
 13 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY               1:02.76    1:07.44    4  
      32.95   34.49                                                
 14 Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH          1:03.98    1:07.73    3  
      32.55   35.18                                                
 15 Villier, Victoria L       15 UNLAK-KY             1:06.22    1:07.84    2  
      32.45   35.39                                                
 16 Marion, Emily C           16 LD-KY                1:09.21    1:07.95    1  
      32.66   35.29                                                
 17 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH          1:07.65    1:08.06  
      32.12   35.94                                                
 18 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                1:06.33    1:08.15  
      33.33   34.82                                                
 19 Higgins, Meghan E         15 CAC-OH               1:06.09    1:08.16  
      33.52   34.64                                                
 20 Galvagni, Allison M       16 LAK-KY               1:06.52    1:08.44  
      32.40   36.04                                                
 21 Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY               1:05.18    1:08.50  
      32.60   35.90                                                
 22 Dougherty, Pauline M      15 LD-KY                1:05.55    1:08.68  
      33.22   35.46                                                
 23 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                1:08.77    1:08.78  
      32.19   36.59                                                
 24 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                1:11.43    1:09.43  
      34.14   35.29                                                
 25 Pan, Maggie S             15 WA-KY                1:09.55    1:11.14  
      33.90   37.24                                                
 26 Toy, Kasey E              18 Un-Fsst-KY           1:08.04    1:11.34  
      33.75   37.59                                                
 27 Fritz, Natalie R          15 CAC-OH               1:12.55    1:11.38  
      34.43   36.95                                                
 28 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY               1:07.15    1:11.50  
      33.72   37.78                                                
 29 Tassone, Megan E          15 CAC-OH               1:05.62    1:12.04  
      34.47   37.57                                                
 30 Clem, Kristen M           15 LD-KY                1:08.52    1:12.69  
      34.47   38.22                                                
 30 Haug, Rebecca J           15 WA-KY                1:11.87    1:12.69  
      35.60   37.09                                                
 32 Hallman, Sarah E          15 Clippers-OH               NT    1:13.01  
      34.43   38.58                                                
 33 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY               1:11.14    1:13.39  
      35.06   38.33                                                
 34 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY           1:09.87    1:14.13  
      35.73   38.40                                                
 35 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           1:10.70    1:14.64  
      35.39   39.25                                                
 36 Lovell, Amanda G          15 LD-KY                1:11.68    1:14.66  
      35.53   39.13                                                
 37 Kuertz, Katherine W       15 CAC-OH               1:27.65    1:15.08  
      36.26   38.82                                                
 38 Thompson, Sarah E         15 Tritons-KY           1:15.45    1:16.52  
      37.08   39.44                                                
 39 Kohorst, Caroline M       15 LAK-KY               1:11.06    1:16.56  
      37.03   39.53                                                
 40 Williams, Allie F         15 Un-Fsst-KY           1:16.30    1:17.09  
      37.09   40.00                                                
 41 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:10.72    1:17.15  
      37.75   39.40                                                
 42 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:11.69    1:18.21  
      36.81   41.40                                                
 43 Blandford, Amanda M       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:10.93    1:18.46  
      37.80   40.66                                                
 44 Teasley, Morgan K         15 LAK-KY               1:29.13    1:27.86  
      41.04   46.82                                                
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Zane M           14 Clippers-OH            58.55      57.54   20  
      27.56   29.98                                                
  2 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH               1:04.71    1:02.09   17  
      30.19   31.90                                                
  3 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                1:01.97    1:02.16   16  
      30.19   31.97                                                
  4 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY               1:03.89    1:02.40   15  
      30.23   32.17                                                
  5 Giesen, Chris G           14 WA-KY                1:04.69    1:02.62   14  
      30.62   32.00                                                
  6 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY           1:01.35    1:02.75   13  
      30.15   32.60                                                
  7 Neichter, Timothy M       14 LAK-KY               1:00.81    1:02.81   12  
      30.36   32.45                                                
  8 Kendall, Mike R           13 WA-KY                1:05.35    1:03.03   11  
      30.08   32.95                                                
  9 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                1:12.22    1:05.34    9  
      31.28   34.06                                                
 10 Mercke, Benjamin K        14 LAK-KY               1:03.35    1:05.57    7  
      31.06   34.51                                                
 11 Greenhalgh, Jack T        14 WA-KY                1:06.32    1:05.83    6  
      31.12   34.71                                                
 12 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                1:08.94    1:06.07    5  
      32.05   34.02                                                
 13 Terry, Devan R            13 Tritons-KY           1:05.46    1:06.12    4  
      31.69   34.43                                                
 14 Carrigan, Michael C       13 CAC-OH               1:07.93    1:06.72    3  
      31.46   35.26                                                
 15 Barone, Adam J            13 CAC-OH               1:09.34    1:07.02    2  
      31.99   35.03                                                
 16 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY               1:08.12    1:07.74    1  
      32.40   35.34                                                
 17 Cain, Max S               13 LAK-KY               1:09.09    1:08.50  
      32.17   36.33                                                
 18 Schaper, Alex A           13 LAK-KY               1:06.42    1:08.62  
      31.91   36.71                                                
 19 Walsh, Spencer J          13 LAK-KY               1:07.63    1:09.37  
      32.93   36.44                                                
 20 Clark, Benton R           13 Un-Fsst-KY           1:09.45    1:09.40  
      33.08   36.32                                                
 21 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                1:08.24    1:09.55  
      33.24   36.31                                                
 22 Brown, Austin A           13 Clippers-OH          1:09.03    1:09.86  
      33.32   36.54                                                
 23 Wingert, Drew D           13 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:08.76    1:10.41  
      33.78   36.63                                                
 24 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                1:16.84    1:10.80  
      34.38   36.42                                                
 25 Duggins, Lee L            14 LAK-KY               1:03.88    1:11.35  
      33.31   38.04                                                
 26 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY                1:09.21    1:12.35  
      34.78   37.57                                                
 27 Browning, Blake A         14 WA-KY                1:22.62    1:12.42  
 28 Hamm, David B             14 LAK-KY               1:10.83    1:13.19  
      35.22   37.97                                                
 29 Sizemore, Seth H          14 LD-KY                     NT    1:14.10  
      34.29   39.81                                                
 30 O'Hare, David P           13 Clippers-OH          1:06.68    1:14.51  
      34.34   40.17                                                
 31 Segnitz, Alex A           13 LD-KY                1:18.75    1:15.62  
      35.93   39.69                                                
 32 Boyle, Silas B            13 LAK-KY               1:12.86    1:15.93  
      35.31   40.62                                                
 33 Carrigan, Daniel J        13 CAC-OH               1:22.41    1:17.34  
      37.36   39.98                                                
 34 Herich, Jared B           13 Clippers-OH          1:19.55    1:17.64  
      37.86   39.78                                                
 35 Delomas, Tom A            13 LD-KY                     NT    1:18.02  
      36.42   41.60                                                
 36 Hayden, Steven P          13 LD-KY                     NT    1:18.83  
      36.74   42.09                                                
 37 Shields, Dylan J          13 Clippers-OH          1:15.02    1:19.83  
      37.49   42.34                                                
 38 Marko, Dennis L           13 LAK-KY               1:20.47    1:22.01  
      38.52   43.49                                                
 39 Treitz, Gregory C         13 LAK-KY               1:24.35    1:25.54  
      40.81   44.73                                                
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Nathan M          15 CAC-OH                 56.64      56.64   20  
      27.71   28.93                                                
  2 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH            55.88      56.96   17  
      28.03   28.93                                                
  3 Jackson, Rob A            17 CAC-OH                 57.24      57.28   16  
      27.80   29.48                                                
  4 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH            57.04      57.36   15  
      28.17   29.19                                                
  5 Graves, Nick B            17 WA-KY                  57.21      58.96   14  
      28.14   30.82                                                
  6 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY       56.51      59.25   13  
      28.31   30.94                                                
  7 Giesen, Jonathan G        17 WA-KY                1:00.95      59.96   12  
      29.64   30.32                                                
  8 Broster, Seth A           15 LD-KY                1:03.61    1:00.00   11  
      28.69   31.31                                                
  9 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY                 59.30    1:00.19    9  
      28.79   31.40                                                
 10 Bierwirth, Matt B         18 Clippers-OH          1:00.94    1:00.47    7  
      29.61   30.86                                                
 11 Isaacs, Adam L            15 Clippers-OH          1:02.40    1:00.83    6  
      29.64   31.19                                                
 12 Roberts, Aaron M          17 CAC-OH               1:01.31    1:00.91    5  
      29.35   31.56                                                
 13 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY               1:01.26    1:01.44    4  
      30.02   31.42                                                
 14 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH            58.40    1:01.49    3  
      29.57   31.92                                                
 15 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH               1:04.91    1:01.61    2  
      30.14   31.47                                                
 16 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           1:02.56    1:01.68    1  
      28.91   32.77                                                
 17 Baldwin, John R           16 LAK-KY                 57.75    1:02.00  
      28.93   33.07                                                
 18 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY                 58.19    1:02.30  
      29.64   32.66                                                
 19 Blom, Luke N              16 Clippers-OH          1:00.76    1:02.38  
      29.77   32.61                                                
 20 Parell, David C           15 WA-KY                  57.93    1:02.62  
      30.32   32.30                                                
 21 King, Chris D             16 LAK-KY               1:01.66    1:03.21  
      30.96   32.25                                                
 22 Jonas, Kyle D             17 LD-KY                     NT    1:03.47  
      30.11   33.36                                                
 23 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                1:07.72    1:03.99  
      30.90   33.09                                                
 24 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                1:06.28    1:04.06  
      30.84   33.22                                                
 25 Nielander, Zach T         15 Clippers-OH          1:06.35    1:04.07  
      30.20   33.87                                                
 26 Snead, Aaron C            15 LD-KY                     NT    1:05.63  
      30.87   34.76                                                
 27 Breehl, David J           17 Tritons-KY             59.86    1:05.66  
      30.23   35.43                                                
 28 Savicki, Tony K           16 Clippers-OH          1:11.37    1:09.61  
      32.87   36.74                                                
 29 Barrett, Ollie M          15 WA-KY                1:08.01    1:14.03  
      33.93   40.10                                                
 -- Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY               1:04.45         DQ  
      31.11   35.24                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa A          14 LD-KY                3:09.53    3:03.63   20  
      43.09   47.76   47.49   45.29                                
  2 Schutte, Brooke L         13 Clippers-OH          3:07.94    3:04.63   17  
      42.85   46.69   48.42   46.67                                
  3 Grubbs, Neely C           14 LAK-KY               2:59.62    3:10.36   16  
      43.18   47.84   49.87   49.47                                
  4 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH          3:04.67    3:14.05   15  
      44.09   49.67   51.11   49.18                                
  5 Russo, Mara C             14 CAC-OH               3:19.30    3:17.06   14  
      44.98   49.44   51.72   50.92                                
  6 Thurman, Melissa A        13 Clippers-OH               NT    3:19.40   12.5
      46.02   50.99   51.33   51.06                                
  6 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY               3:06.73    3:19.40   12.5
      44.77   51.35   51.83   51.45                                
  8 Pleasants, Carmen M       13 LD-KY                     NT    3:19.69   11  
      44.57   51.36   52.13   51.63                                
  9 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY               3:17.88    3:19.80    9  
      46.37   51.25   51.76   50.42                                
 10 Steier, Eleanor K         13 LAK-KY               3:14.11    3:21.68    7  
      45.95   50.96   52.45   52.32                                
 11 Spurling, Lisa M          13 CAC-OH                    NT    3:23.11    6  
      47.81   51.84   52.12   51.34                                
 12 Graves, Kathryn T         13 WA-KY                3:24.37    3:24.11    5  
      47.80   51.38   52.93   52.00                                
 13 Weck, Sarah E             14 WA-KY                3:12.80    3:25.13    4  
      47.84   51.94   53.20   52.15                                
 14 Wheeler, Sammie H         13 CAC-OH                    NT    3:26.41    3  
      45.13   51.22   55.48   54.58                                
 15 Green, Rebekah J          13 Tritons-KY           3:20.57    3:36.34    2  
      51.31   54.29   55.85   54.89                                
 16 Riddle, Devon M           14 Clippers-OH          3:34.76    3:36.65    1  
      50.36   54.76   56.16   55.37                                
 17 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY               3:19.22    3:36.80  
      51.36   55.30   55.99   54.15                                
 18 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY           3:14.07    3:37.11  
      46.74   55.51   57.23   57.63                                
 19 Breeden, Caroline D       13 WA-KY                3:26.21    3:37.79  
      50.56   55.17   56.88   55.18                                
 20 Ward, Chloe E             13 WA-KY                3:44.80    3:39.70  
      50.83   55.90   57.06   55.91                                
 21 Weber, Clark E            13 LAK-KY               3:37.34    3:40.44  
      51.58   56.52   56.79   55.55                                
 22 O'Grady, Kelly            14 Tritons-KY           3:29.89    3:45.29  
      53.26   57.25   58.72   56.06                                
 23 Wilk, Sydney E            14 WA-KY                3:48.60    3:45.47  
      51.67   57.95   58.03   57.82                                
 24 Greenwell, Allison P      13 Tritons-KY           3:33.55    3:47.55  
      55.10   58.35   59.17   54.93                                
 25 Arlinghaus, Ashley L      13 Clippers-OH               NT    3:48.33  
      48.80   59.68   59.97   59.88                                
 26 Matthews, Ashley M        13 UN-LD-KY                  NT    3:49.30  
      50.52   59.78   59.91   59.09                                
 27 Evans, Jacquie M          13 WA-KY                     NT    3:50.71  
      52.24   59.29   59.44   59.74                                
 28 Meixner, Amanda E         14 CAC-OH               3:57.13    4:06.98  
      55.09 1:02.72 1:04.60 1:04.57                                
 29 Fenner, Brittany P        13 WA-KY                     NT    4:08.83  
      58.23 1:02.61 1:05.32 1:02.67                                
 30 Johnson, April L          14 WA-KY                     NT    4:15.51  
      56.59 1:05.47 1:06.20 1:07.25                                
 
Event 17  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY               2:49.09    3:00.07   20  
      41.32   45.91   46.38   46.46                                
  2 Tassone, Megan E          15 CAC-OH               2:58.85    3:02.59   17  
      42.60   46.43   47.15   46.41                                
  3 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH          2:54.36    3:03.50   16  
      43.28   46.70   47.24   46.28                                
  4 Villier, Victoria L       15 UNLAK-KY             3:03.91    3:06.26   15  
      43.06   47.51   49.05   46.64                                
  5 Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH          3:05.16    3:06.47   14  
      43.16   46.62   48.18   48.51                                
  6 Theissen, Katie L         18 Clippers-OH          3:01.94    3:06.57   13  
      42.27   48.07   48.25   47.98                                
  7 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY               3:04.15    3:06.79   12  
      41.79   48.52   47.56   48.92                                
  8 Sluka, Kaitlyn A          16 Clippers-OH          3:10.12    3:07.30   11  
      42.08   47.61   49.11   48.50                                
  9 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY               2:53.19    3:08.68    9  
      43.32   47.97   48.97   48.42                                
 10 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY               2:58.57    3:10.56    7  
      42.50   48.60   49.04   50.42                                
 11 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           2:59.09    3:12.20    6  
      41.48   48.03   50.39   52.30                                
 12 Lovell, Amanda G          15 LD-KY                3:03.33    3:12.47    5  
      43.96   47.92   50.44   50.15                                
 13 Blandford, Amanda M       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:56.65    3:13.56    4  
      44.00   48.68   50.25   50.63                                
 14 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                3:06.33    3:13.61    3  
      43.16   49.74   49.74   50.97                                
 15 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                3:19.28    3:14.23    2  
      44.60   49.64   50.14   49.85                                
 16 Haug, Rebecca J           15 WA-KY                3:07.16    3:15.07    1  
      43.90   50.50   49.95   50.72                                
 17 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                3:24.51    3:16.96  
      46.09   49.63   50.37   50.87                                
 18 Vignolo, Samantha N       16 LAK-KY               3:13.26    3:17.22  
      44.50   49.69   51.23   51.80                                
 19 Kuertz, Katherine W       15 CAC-OH                    NT    3:17.44  
      45.37   49.96   51.88   50.23                                
 20 Marion, Emily C           16 LD-KY                3:13.84    3:17.63  
      44.64   49.94   51.63   51.42                                
 21 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     3:01.39    3:18.01  
      45.55   50.01   51.43   51.02                                
 22 Pan, Maggie S             15 WA-KY                3:20.41    3:18.80  
      44.30   50.23   51.30   52.97                                
 23 Clem, Kristen M           15 LD-KY                3:16.92    3:18.83  
      45.80   50.29   51.54   51.20                                
 24 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                3:24.82    3:20.90  
      46.22   51.08   51.94   51.66                                
 25 Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY               3:03.75    3:22.60  
      44.07   51.63   52.32   54.58                                
 26 Kohorst, Caroline M       15 LAK-KY               3:12.10    3:23.44  
      46.38   51.44   52.98   52.64                                
 27 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY               3:22.49    3:37.48  
      48.87   55.27   57.25   56.09                                
 28 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY     3:28.10    3:40.06  
      49.69   56.08   57.16   57.13                                
 29 Hallman, Sarah E          15 Clippers-OH               NT    3:40.43  
      47.96   55.35   58.89   58.23                                
 30 Teasley, Morgan K         15 LAK-KY               4:24.58    4:31.57  
    1:00.78 1:12.71 1:10.25 1:07.83                                
 
Event 18  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenhalgh, Jack T        14 WA-KY                2:50.01    2:48.50   20  
      37.90   42.12   44.44   44.04                                
  2 Terry, Devan R            13 Tritons-KY           2:42.84    2:51.65   17  
      38.88   44.07   44.45   44.25                                
  3 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                2:50.01    2:53.20   16  
      39.81   44.98   45.06   43.35                                
  4 Neichter, Timothy M       14 LAK-KY               2:46.64    2:55.95   15  
      39.66   44.13   45.42   46.74                                
  5 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH                    NT    2:57.12   14  
      40.10   45.66   45.62   45.74                                
  6 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                3:22.91    3:07.82   13  
      44.82   48.16   48.46   46.38                                
  7 Boyle, Silas B            13 LAK-KY               3:16.22    3:07.92   12  
      41.80   49.33   49.21   47.58                                
  8 Molony, Matt E            13 Clippers-OH          3:32.15    3:08.78   11  
      42.32   47.93   49.95   48.58                                
  9 Kendall, Mike R           13 WA-KY                3:05.58    3:09.49    9  
      44.03   48.08   49.71   47.67                                
 10 Wingert, Drew D           13 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:59.59    3:12.83    7  
      42.86   48.70   49.84   51.43                                
 11 O'Hare, David P           13 Clippers-OH               NT    3:14.36    6  
      42.23   49.17   51.83   51.13                                
 12 Giesen, Chris G           14 WA-KY                3:18.13    3:17.93    5  
      44.32   52.56   51.40   49.65                                
 13 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                3:20.01    3:26.14    4  
      47.40   53.28   54.40   51.06                                
 14 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY               3:19.33    3:26.81    3  
      44.92   53.59   54.93   53.37                                
 15 Barone, Adam J            13 CAC-OH               3:30.01    3:27.75    2  
      46.00   52.29   54.15   55.31                                
 16 Hamm, David B             14 LAK-KY               3:20.40    3:28.75    1  
      47.04   52.70   54.16   54.85                                
 17 Shields, Dylan J          13 Clippers-OH               NT    3:35.66  
      49.53   56.58   54.22   55.33                                
 18 Walsh, Spencer J          13 LAK-KY               3:24.11    3:40.54  
      50.11   56.67   57.75   56.01                                
 19 Herich, Jared B           13 Clippers-OH               NT    3:40.86  
      52.23   55.97   55.90   56.76                                
 20 Segnitz, Alex A           13 LD-KY                     NT    3:42.57  
      52.24   56.70   57.44   56.19                                
 21 Marko, Dennis L           13 LAK-KY               3:53.12    3:48.81  
      53.05   59.86 1:00.86   55.04                                
 22 Treitz, Gregory C         13 LAK-KY               3:46.54    3:49.55  
      54.02   58.85   58.75   57.93                                
 23 Hayden, Steven P          13 LD-KY                     NT    4:08.83  
      58.44 1:04.02 1:04.42 1:01.95                                
 24 Browning, Blake A         14 WA-KY                     NT    4:18.48  
      58.48 1:04.82 1:07.36 1:07.82                                
 
Event 18  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Nathan M          15 CAC-OH               2:33.74    2:36.11   20  
      35.28   39.94   40.48   40.41                                
  2 Graves, Nick B            17 WA-KY                2:30.15    2:43.50   17  
      36.51   40.50   43.24   43.25                                
  3 Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY               2:46.33    2:47.39   16  
      37.20   42.80   44.29   43.10                                
  4 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           2:48.76    2:48.99   15  
      39.86   44.03   42.92   42.18                                
  5 Parell, David C           15 WA-KY                2:37.63    2:49.58   14  
      38.85   43.04   43.74   43.95                                
  6 Bierwirth, Matt B         18 Clippers-OH          3:01.50    2:54.13   13  
      39.98   43.88   45.34   44.93                                
  7 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                2:48.69    2:55.92   12  
      39.14   44.67   47.12   44.99                                
  8 Baldwin, John R           16 LAK-KY               2:42.96    2:57.01   11  
      41.01   46.46   45.33   44.21                                
  9 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY               2:45.72    2:57.13    9  
      39.55   44.79   46.42   46.37                                
 10 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY               2:59.85    2:59.80    7  
      40.98   45.93   46.83   46.06                                
 11 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH          3:06.78    3:01.78    6  
      41.36   47.00   47.29   46.13                                
 12 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                3:23.91    3:02.11    5  
      43.04   46.13   46.74   46.20                                
 13 Robinson, Josh L          16 Clippers-OH          2:59.53    3:04.06    4  
      41.51   47.05   47.63   47.87                                
 14 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:52.73    3:04.33    3  
      39.43   46.63   48.43   49.84                                
 15 Breehl, David J           17 Tritons-KY           2:43.64    3:05.93    2  
      41.09   47.54   48.36   48.94                                
 16 Blom, Luke N              16 Clippers-OH          3:04.72    3:10.52    1  
      41.11   48.92   50.34   50.15                                
 17 Savicki, Tony K           16 Clippers-OH          3:15.58    3:24.68  
      45.24   53.08   54.85   51.51                                
 18 Barrett, Ollie M          15 WA-KY                3:35.01    3:45.31  
      50.17   57.01   59.78   58.35                                
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                1:12.39    1:13.32   20  
      36.06   37.26                                                
  2 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH          1:13.87    1:13.78   17  
      36.71   37.07                                                
  3 Lynne, Gracie G           13 Clippers-OH          1:16.36    1:15.12   16  
      36.95   38.17                                                
  4 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY               1:10.42    1:15.50   15  
      36.33   39.17                                                
  5 Lennon, Cara E            14 CAC-OH               1:10.45    1:17.18   14  
      37.40   39.78                                                
  6 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          1:17.27    1:17.35   13  
      38.24   39.11                                                
  7 Lynne, Anna E             14 Clippers-OH          1:16.58    1:17.90   12  
      37.71   40.19                                                
  8 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY             1:13.41    1:18.19   11  
      38.38   39.81                                                
  9 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH          1:18.96    1:18.51    9  
      38.07   40.44                                                
 10 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY               1:16.16    1:18.66    7  
      38.64   40.02                                                
 11 Graves, Kathryn T         13 WA-KY                1:17.13    1:19.26    6  
      38.18   41.08                                                
 12 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY               1:18.18    1:19.33    5  
      39.42   39.91                                                
 13 Herich, Carlie A          13 Clippers-OH          1:16.87    1:19.55    4  
      39.11   40.44                                                
 14 Sherrard, Jackie L        14 Clippers-OH          1:20.10    1:19.57    3  
      39.06   40.51                                                
 15 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY               1:16.55    1:19.71    2  
      39.10   40.61                                                
 16 Ogburn, Taylor M          14 LAK-KY               1:12.62    1:20.06    1  
      38.93   41.13                                                
 17 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH               1:16.47    1:20.16  
      38.72   41.44                                                
 18 Smith, Carly E            14 Clippers-OH          1:14.92    1:21.08  
      40.07   41.01                                                
 19 Murphy, Ellie W           13 Clippers-OH          1:25.52    1:21.78  
      40.42   41.36                                                
 20 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                1:21.01    1:22.00  
      40.56   41.44                                                
 21 Spurling, Lisa M          13 CAC-OH               1:21.70    1:22.03  
      40.33   41.70                                                
 22 Osborne, Katie S          13 LD-KY                1:23.36    1:22.09  
      40.72   41.37                                                
 23 Pleasants, Carmen M       13 LD-KY                1:29.41    1:23.28  
      40.45   42.83                                                
 24 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY                1:24.13    1:23.29  
      41.00   42.29                                                
 25 Klensch, Julie A          14 Clippers-OH          1:23.64    1:23.36  
      40.65   42.71                                                
 26 Higgins, Meg E            14 Clippers-OH          1:20.93    1:23.58  
      41.34   42.24                                                
 26 Schutte, Brooke L         13 Clippers-OH          1:18.74    1:23.58  
      40.73   42.85                                                
 28 Greenwell, Allison P      13 Tritons-KY           1:19.31    1:23.87  
      41.76   42.11                                                
 29 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH               1:20.31    1:24.11  
      42.21   41.90                                                
 30 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY           1:17.70    1:24.22  
      40.75   43.47                                                
 31 Smith, Melissa A          14 LD-KY                1:25.23    1:24.60  
      42.65   41.95                                                
 32 Weck, Sarah E             14 WA-KY                1:21.39    1:24.75  
      41.42   43.33                                                
 33 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY                1:23.04    1:24.90  
      42.02   42.88                                                
 34 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY               1:19.78    1:24.97  
      42.47   42.50                                                
 35 Weber, Clark E            13 LAK-KY               1:22.60    1:26.08  
      42.11   43.97                                                
 36 Wilk, Sydney E            14 WA-KY                1:23.11    1:27.52  
      43.02   44.50                                                
 37 Matthews, Ashley M        13 UN-LD-KY             1:22.51    1:28.32  
      42.24   46.08                                                
 38 Green, Rebekah J          13 Tritons-KY           1:17.92    1:28.34  
      43.52   44.82                                                
 39 Wheeler, Sammie H         13 CAC-OH               1:26.17    1:28.59  
      43.15   45.44                                                
 40 Breeden, Caroline D       13 WA-KY                1:25.05    1:28.72  
      43.17   45.55                                                
 41 O'Grady, Kelly            14 Tritons-KY           1:23.64    1:29.31  
      43.98   45.33                                                
 42 Grubbs, Neely C           14 LAK-KY               1:27.61    1:29.32  
      43.86   45.46                                                
 43 Riddle, Devon M           14 Clippers-OH          1:30.89    1:29.71  
      44.28   45.43                                                
 44 Ward, Chloe E             13 WA-KY                1:29.04    1:30.29  
      44.55   45.74                                                
 45 Steier, Eleanor K         13 LAK-KY               1:24.63    1:30.77  
      45.31   45.46                                                
 46 Russo, Mara C             14 CAC-OH               1:26.36    1:31.54  
      44.23   47.31                                                
 47 Arlinghaus, Ashley L      13 Clippers-OH          1:28.70    1:31.83  
      44.21   47.62                                                
 48 Evans, Jacquie M          13 WA-KY                1:23.99    1:33.69  
      45.63   48.06                                                
 49 Johnson, April L          14 WA-KY                     NT    1:39.42  
      46.88   52.54                                                
 50 Meixner, Amanda E         14 CAC-OH               1:39.77    1:44.40  
      50.23   54.17                                                
 51 Sanders, Ellen T          13 WA-KY                1:40.27    1:45.70  
      49.61   56.09                                                
 52 Fenner, Brittany P        13 WA-KY                     NT    2:03.15  
      58.78 1:04.37                                                
 
Event 19  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breeden, Elaine S         16 WA-KY                1:09.22    1:07.36   20  
      32.74   34.62                                                
  2 Sluka, Kaitlyn A          16 Clippers-OH          1:07.76    1:10.89   17  
      34.91   35.98                                                
  3 Theissen, Katie L         18 Clippers-OH          1:07.65    1:12.35   16  
      35.46   36.89                                                
  4 Sharp, Cassie C           16 WA-KY                1:08.64    1:15.60   15  
      36.11   39.49                                                
  5 Galvagni, Allison M       16 LAK-KY               1:10.25    1:16.91   14  
      37.47   39.44                                                
  6 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH          1:16.79    1:17.35   13  
      37.37   39.98                                                
  7 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY               1:13.91    1:17.37   12  
      38.59   38.78                                                
  8 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                1:13.15    1:17.54   11  
      38.21   39.33                                                
  9 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY               1:09.80    1:18.10    9  
      38.83   39.27                                                
 10 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                1:14.15    1:18.71    7  
      37.85   40.86                                                
 11 Hendricks, Kelsey R       15 LAK-KY               1:13.12    1:19.37    6  
      38.55   40.82                                                
 12 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                1:16.81    1:20.32    5  
      39.33   40.99                                                
 13 Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY               1:11.44    1:20.65    4  
      39.62   41.03                                                
 14 Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH          1:18.83    1:21.10    3  
      39.75   41.35                                                
 15 Tassone, Megan E          15 CAC-OH               1:18.74    1:21.69    2  
      40.42   41.27                                                
 16 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY               1:16.79    1:21.91    1  
      39.93   41.98                                                
 17 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                1:23.25    1:22.00  
      40.15   41.85                                                
 18 Vignolo, Samantha N       16 LAK-KY               1:14.79    1:22.07  
      39.34   42.73                                                
 19 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH          1:18.95    1:22.41  
      40.86   41.55                                                
 20 Blandford, Amanda M       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:18.94    1:22.50  
      40.42   42.08                                                
 21 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY           1:20.98    1:23.35  
      40.56   42.79                                                
 22 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           1:21.00    1:23.51  
      40.33   43.18                                                
 23 Haug, Rebecca J           15 WA-KY                1:25.74    1:24.08  
      41.81   42.27                                                
 24 Hallman, Sarah E          15 Clippers-OH               NT    1:24.39  
      40.83   43.56                                                
 25 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY               1:20.44    1:25.31  
      41.85   43.46                                                
 26 Pan, Maggie S             15 WA-KY                1:24.95    1:25.80  
      42.02   43.78                                                
 27 Villier, Victoria L       15 UNLAK-KY             1:22.78    1:26.43  
      41.80   44.63                                                
 28 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY               1:19.09    1:26.92  
      42.76   44.16                                                
 29 Thompson, Sarah E         15 Tritons-KY           1:23.11    1:27.21  
      42.62   44.59                                                
 30 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY               1:27.45    1:27.22  
      42.45   44.77                                                
 31 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:20.62    1:28.10  
      43.31   44.79                                                
 32 Toy, Kasey E              18 Un-Fsst-KY           1:25.82    1:28.49  
      43.84   44.65                                                
 33 Fritz, Natalie R          15 CAC-OH               1:31.18    1:29.87  
      44.05   45.82                                                
 34 Williams, Allie F         15 Un-Fsst-KY           1:29.96    1:31.20  
      43.12   48.08                                                
 35 Kohorst, Caroline M       15 LAK-KY               1:22.59    1:32.62  
      44.58   48.04                                                
 36 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:21.00    1:32.93  
      45.59   47.34                                                
 37 Teasley, Morgan K         15 LAK-KY               1:46.28    1:45.83  
 
Event 20  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Zane M           14 Clippers-OH          1:09.61    1:07.35   20  
      33.30   34.05                                                
  2 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                1:09.50    1:10.52   17  
      34.79   35.73                                                
  3 Greenhalgh, Jack T        14 WA-KY                1:11.22    1:10.88   16  
      34.64   36.24                                                
  4 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY           1:06.81    1:11.18   15  
      34.59   36.59                                                
  5 Mercke, Benjamin K        14 LAK-KY               1:07.81    1:12.39   14  
      34.92   37.47                                                
  6 Kendall, Mike R           13 WA-KY                1:14.31    1:12.71   13  
      35.91   36.80                                                
  7 Duggins, Lee L            14 LAK-KY               1:09.33    1:14.46   12  
      36.65   37.81                                                
  8 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY               1:14.42    1:15.02   11  
      37.34   37.68                                                
  9 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                1:12.96    1:16.20    9  
      37.40   38.80                                                
 10 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH               1:16.63    1:16.41    7  
      36.96   39.45                                                
 11 Terry, Devan R            13 Tritons-KY           1:19.78    1:18.76    6  
      39.41   39.35                                                
 12 Schaper, Alex A           13 LAK-KY               1:16.26    1:19.04    5  
      38.30   40.74                                                
 13 Brown, Austin A           13 Clippers-OH          1:20.07    1:19.36    4  
      38.19   41.17                                                
 14 Carrigan, Michael C       13 CAC-OH               1:20.00    1:19.39    3  
      38.50   40.89                                                
 15 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY               1:17.68    1:19.91    2  
      38.37   41.54                                                
 16 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                1:25.87    1:20.69    1  
 17 Clark, Benton R           13 Un-Fsst-KY           1:20.98    1:22.30  
 18 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                1:26.13    1:22.45  
      40.86   41.59                                                
 19 Molony, Matt E            13 Clippers-OH          1:20.96    1:22.81  
      40.16   42.65                                                
 20 Sizemore, Seth H          14 LD-KY                     NT    1:23.18  
 21 Walsh, Spencer J          13 LAK-KY               1:16.25    1:23.33  
      40.25   43.08                                                
 22 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY                1:21.29    1:23.98  
 23 Barone, Adam J            13 CAC-OH               1:23.98    1:24.07  
 24 Browning, Blake A         14 WA-KY                1:33.37    1:24.53  
 25 Cain, Max S               13 LAK-KY               1:26.34    1:26.08  
 26 Delomas, Tom A            13 LD-KY                     NT    1:26.10  
      41.76   44.34                                                
 26 Hamm, David B             14 LAK-KY               1:21.45    1:26.10  
 28 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                1:37.28    1:27.86  
      43.85   44.01                                                
 29 Wingert, Drew D           13 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:20.38    1:28.03  
      43.65   44.38                                                
 30 Boyle, Silas B            13 LAK-KY               1:32.71    1:29.26  
      44.25   45.01                                                
 31 Marko, Dennis L           13 LAK-KY               1:29.27    1:30.96  
      46.01   44.95                                                
 32 Herich, Jared B           13 Clippers-OH          1:35.12    1:31.19  
      45.98   45.21                                                
 33 Treitz, Gregory C         13 LAK-KY               1:32.13    1:32.54  
      45.21   47.33                                                
 34 Hayden, Steven P          13 LD-KY                     NT    1:32.66  
      45.85   46.81                                                
 35 Segnitz, Alex A           13 LD-KY                1:43.40    1:35.60  
      46.93   48.67                                                
 36 Carrigan, Daniel J        13 CAC-OH               1:31.76    1:37.18  
      46.33   50.85                                                
 
Event 20  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH          1:01.20    1:01.14   20  
      30.09   31.05                                                
  2 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:01.89    1:07.14   17  
      32.19   34.95                                                
  3 Isaacs, Adam L            15 Clippers-OH          1:05.52    1:07.54   16  
      32.14   35.40                                                
  4 Jackson, Rob A            17 CAC-OH               1:09.85    1:07.77   15  
      33.09   34.68                                                
  5 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH               1:09.45    1:08.66   14  
      33.52   35.14                                                
  6 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY               1:04.91    1:09.69   13  
      34.11   35.58                                                
  7 Blom, Luke N              16 Clippers-OH          1:07.45    1:09.84   12  
      33.92   35.92                                                
  8 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY               1:05.39    1:10.44   11  
      34.41   36.03                                                
  9 Butler, Nathan M          15 CAC-OH               1:19.54    1:10.74    9  
      35.10   35.64                                                
 10 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH          1:15.46    1:12.17    7  
      36.08   36.09                                                
 11 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           1:12.34    1:12.48    6  
      35.28   37.20                                                
 12 Giesen, Jonathan G        17 WA-KY                1:13.26    1:12.75    5  
      36.43   36.32                                                
 13 Nielander, Zach T         15 Clippers-OH          1:12.76    1:13.25    4  
      35.69   37.56                                                
 14 Roberts, Aaron M          17 CAC-OH               1:12.32    1:14.01    3  
      36.60   37.41                                                
 15 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY               1:10.14    1:14.21    2  
      36.05   38.16                                                
 16 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                1:14.98    1:14.39    1  
      35.90   38.49                                                
 17 Robinson, Josh L          16 Clippers-OH          1:14.45    1:14.40  
      36.88   37.52                                                
 18 Broster, Seth A           15 LD-KY                1:18.79    1:14.84  
      36.14   38.70                                                
 19 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                1:18.53    1:15.09  
      36.47   38.62                                                
 20 Snead, Aaron C            15 LD-KY                     NT    1:15.59  
      35.77   39.82                                                
 21 Breehl, David J           17 Tritons-KY           1:07.74    1:16.62  
      37.02   39.60                                                
 22 Baldwin, John R           16 LAK-KY               1:09.09    1:17.18  
      37.70   39.48                                                
 23 King, Chris D             16 LAK-KY               1:10.51    1:17.74  
      38.06   39.68                                                
 24 Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY               1:15.47    1:17.93  
      37.81   40.12                                                
 25 Jonas, Kyle D             17 LD-KY                     NT    1:25.59  
      39.89   45.70                                                
 26 Savicki, Tony K           16 Clippers-OH          1:27.68    1:26.92  
      42.35   44.57                                                
 27 Barrett, Ollie M          15 WA-KY                1:25.01    1:32.00  
      45.72   46.28                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          9:55.66    9:58.03   20  
      54.96   18.77   59.40   17.18 1:01.47   14.79 1:04.06 1:17.92
    1:18.95                 1:13.28                                
  2 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                9:50.23   10:01.18   17  
      53.59   17.64   58.14   17.17   59.96   15.28 1:00.98   15.10
    1:02.07   14.41 1:05.10 1:18.12 1:23.62                        
  3 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                9:58.78   10:09.40   16  
      16.25   56.25   21.16   56.22   21.17   56.24   21.40   56.09
      21.37   55.45   21.30   55.99   20.16   56.82   18.97   54.56
  4 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH          9:58.04   10:11.64   15  
      16.47                 1:16.60   20.68   57.01   18.85   58.96
      18.20   59.51   17.69   59.59   17.27   59.85   16.18   58.69
  5 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY              10:21.77   10:20.71   14  
      50.12   24.28   57.46   20.86   56.22   22.69 1:06.47 1:23.82
    1:23.86 1:19.23 1:15.70                                        
  6 Grubbs, Neely C           14 LAK-KY              10:16.38   10:30.17   13  
    1:14.78   20.99   58.77   21.75   58.79   22.45   57.32   24.87
      54.30   28.30   51.43   29.19   49.71   29.50   48.02        
  7 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY              10:45.03   10:35.10   12  
      22.53   54.09   25.12   56.94   23.52   57.50   23.33   57.39
      24.16   56.69   23.94   55.88   24.78   54.04   26.26   48.93
  8 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY              10:39.22   10:35.21   11  
      22.53   54.44   25.30   55.89   25.68   55.20   25.64   54.32
      26.47   53.79   27.19   54.24   27.08   52.22   28.21   47.01
  9 Herich, Carlie A          13 Clippers-OH          9:58.71   10:35.91    9  
                            1:17.39 1:13.60 1:12.98   17.39   54.79
      25.74   46.78   33.29 1:18.79                                
 10 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY               10:30.01   10:38.45    7  
      50.10   25.41   52.57   27.40   57.89   23.15   57.70   23.05
      57.60   23.49   52.25   28.70   55.48   24.91   52.77   25.98
 11 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY              10:58.11   10:38.54    6  
      51.21   23.28 1:04.10   16.52 1:14.20 1:28.75 1:21.18 1:21.22
      23.76   57.59   34.70   42.03                                
 12 Lynne, Gracie G           13 Clippers-OH          9:56.10   10:39.96    5  
      54.91   20.24   58.19   22.15   58.49   22.42   57.78   23.73
      56.05   26.85   52.27   28.91   50.10   29.84 1:18.03        
 13 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH              10:24.85   10:40.13    4  
      50.63   25.21   56.41   24.70   55.86   25.48   55.46   25.44
      54.00   26.75   54.21   27.01   53.98   26.78   50.83   27.38
 14 Osborne, Katie S          13 LD-KY               10:48.16   10:40.92    3  
      20.70   56.14   21.43 1:00.52   19.44 1:03.19   17.59 1:04.22
      17.10 1:03.55   17.48 1:03.18   17.81 1:02.85   17.57   58.15
 15 Ogburn, Taylor M          14 LAK-KY               9:55.60   10:41.56    2  
      53.53   22.53   53.42   27.26   50.07   31.56   46.81   35.81
      41.44   39.52   37.85   43.20   34.20   45.76 1:18.60        
 16 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY               11:05.04   10:48.37    1  
      57.80   17.63 1:18.22 1:24.48 1:22.63   26.96   56.04   41.90
      40.45   57.05   25.03 1:10.92    9.26                        
 17 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH              10:35.35   10:52.73  
      51.23   26.12   57.08   25.91   57.11   26.06   57.47   24.93
      58.53   24.29   58.76   23.84   58.72   22.96 1:19.72        
 18 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY            10:36.70   10:56.21  
      21.63   56.10   23.29 1:00.22   21.48 1:02.11   21.57 1:01.58
      16.27 1:06.57   26.00   56.74   28.48   53.97   30.46   49.74
 19 Klensch, Julie A          14 Clippers-OH         10:51.19   10:57.68  
      22.30 1:22.48   56.93   26.25                   25.45   57.84
      24.63   59.00   23.87   59.03   23.13   58.90   22.58   57.81
 20 Spurling, Lisa M          13 CAC-OH              10:57.66   11:07.76  
      53.81   23.00 1:04.28   20.00 1:10.88   14.19 1:17.33 1:29.04
    1:29.67 1:24.54 1:21.22                                        
 21 Sherrard, Jackie L        14 Clippers-OH               NT   11:10.59  
      21.45   58.78   43.75   41.77   55.80   29.54 1:09.07   16.32
    1:21.82 1:27.20 1:24.06   28.31   52.72                        
 22 Smith, Carly E            14 Clippers-OH         11:15.69   11:15.56  
      23.92   56.21   29.27   56.15   33.81   52.31   38.59   48.12
      43.39   41.17   48.93   36.44   57.33   29.02   56.06   24.84
 23 Lynne, Anna E             14 Clippers-OH               NT   11:17.98  
      23.54   55.09   30.72   53.36   31.48   54.80   30.94   54.12
      31.99   53.00   31.87   54.47   35.41   51.44   34.96   50.79
 24 Murphy, Ellie W           13 Clippers-OH               NT   11:29.00  
 25 Schutte, Brooke L         13 Clippers-OH               NT   11:32.52  
 26 Ward, Chloe E             13 WA-KY               11:30.01   11:55.07  
      22.43 1:00.75   22.05 1:07.54   17.40 1:13.42 1:28.98 1:32.42
    1:26.19 1:23.43 1:40.46                                        
 27 Thurman, Melissa A        13 Clippers-OH               NT   11:56.86  
 28 Kentizer, Alexandra M     14 Tritons-KY          12:38.06   12:47.05  
      22.03 1:09.94 1:31.51 1:22.17   20.11 1:02.83   33.19   49.45
      49.56   32.56 1:03.91   18.38 2:51.41                        
 29 Arlinghaus, Ashley L      13 Clippers-OH         11:13.87   13:03.23  
      52.04   36.16   48.52   51.12   34.46 1:02.22   23.32 1:14.84
    1:34.89 1:23.95   20.23 1:02.80 2:18.68                        
 
Event 21  Women 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breeden, Elaine S         16 WA-KY                9:39.31    9:37.04   20  
      55.26                                                 1:13.03
    1:12.74   21.50                   29.23   40.97                
  2 Dickmann, Claire E        15 Clippers-OH          9:29.18   10:08.56   17  
      54.41   19.85   55.40   20.75   56.66   19.74   57.89   18.43
      59.33   17.93 1:00.01   17.15 1:00.03   15.99 1:14.99        
  3 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH          9:40.26   10:10.99   16  
      53.56   20.69   55.94   20.89   56.57   21.05   56.49   21.13
      55.61   21.53   55.81   20.67   56.36   19.58 1:15.11        
  4 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY              10:07.62   10:12.32   15  
    1:11.55   25.43   51.70   29.41   48.31   34.09   44.23   37.39
      39.95   41.38   35.83   44.67   32.50   47.44   28.44        
  5 Higgins, Meghan E         15 CAC-OH              10:04.80   10:15.06   14  
                              16.16   59.91   15.83 1:01.17   14.90
    1:03.99 1:19.16 1:18.29 1:17.17                                
  6 Sharp, Cassie C           16 WA-KY                9:56.75   10:16.85   13  
    1:13.34                                                 1:16.33
    1:18.36                 1:17.29                                
  7 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY              10:10.00   10:22.08   12  
      16.56                   15.87 1:02.60 1:18.37 1:18.71 1:18.06
    1:15.74 1:19.35                                                
  8 Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY              10:30.83   10:36.07   11  
      50.31   22.71   58.91   20.36 1:01.58   19.01 1:03.67   17.23
    1:03.86   17.64 1:02.48   18.26 1:03.18   17.93 1:01.31   17.63
  9 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY              10:44.49   10:40.93    9  
      20.23   56.43   24.38   58.00   28.01   54.32   29.80   52.45
      33.31   47.86   38.08   43.07   42.86   36.44   48.76   26.93
 10 Dougherty, Pauline M      15 LD-KY               11:02.06   10:46.12    7  
      52.28   24.76 1:02.04   21.27 1:09.66 1:31.61 1:25.65 1:21.81
      16.73 1:03.07   29.13   48.19                                
 11 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY              10:49.80   10:56.97    6  
      23.17   53.46   30.50   52.29   33.62   50.07   35.77   47.98
      38.59   45.24   41.00   41.84   44.92   38.00   48.40   32.12
 12 Vignolo, Samantha N       16 LAK-KY              10:20.72   11:00.83    5  
      50.81   23.57   59.02   21.86 1:01.32   21.59 1:02.06   22.30
    1:00.74   24.70   58.21   27.07   55.04   29.98   53.24   29.32
 13 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY              10:36.81   11:01.25    4  
      21.68   54.67   23.08   59.61   19.16 1:03.75   14.87 1:09.05
    1:23.36 1:22.27 1:17.69 1:32.06                                
 14 Toy, Kasey E              18 Un-Fsst-KY          10:28.42   11:09.78    3  
      50.29   25.34   56.08   27.24   55.19   29.07   47.16   37.89
      50.16   35.42   45.45   40.65   39.98   45.51   31.03   53.32
 15 Clem, Kristen M           15 LD-KY               10:34.27   11:21.18    2  
      50.46   28.47   53.00   31.77   51.58   34.41   49.57   36.67
      46.97   38.86   36.17   50.46   40.84   46.17   36.29   49.49
 16 Villier, Victoria L       15 UNLAK-KY            11:10.05   11:23.23    1  
      50.78   29.16   54.45   31.01   54.57   30.71   54.61   31.24
      46.70   39.91   49.12   38.67   51.46   35.02 1:25.82        
 17 Lovell, Amanda G          15 LD-KY                     NT   11:23.80  
      24.64   55.14   30.44   55.90   32.07   53.57   34.34   51.33
      36.27   50.79   36.88   50.85   37.09   48.55   38.98   46.96
 18 Thompson, Sarah E         15 Tritons-KY          11:07.95   11:33.15  
      51.60   29.21   56.03   31.12   54.92   32.69   53.00   34.88
      51.14   36.20   50.99   37.24   49.84   38.05   48.32   37.92
 19 Kohorst, Caroline M       15 LAK-KY              10:56.58   11:53.52  
      52.00   27.50   57.41   31.06   54.71   35.72   50.57   40.78
      44.85   47.08   38.44   53.26   32.11   59.68 1:28.35        
 20 Williams, Allie F         15 Un-Fsst-KY          11:58.76   11:58.17  
      22.47   58.23   24.64 1:05.01   17.84 1:13.76 1:29.88 1:13.04
      21.57   54.17   16.11   21.66   53.47   38.71 1:27.61        
 21 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY          11:35.67   11:59.55  
      21.63   58.42   20.97 1:09.07 1:30.95 1:23.78 1:20.87   18.55
    1:02.59   29.26   50.81   42.07 1:30.58                        
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                9:39.53    9:43.74   20  
    1:11.11 1:14.82 1:14.38 1:13.96 1:11.90 1:10.19 1:06.37 1:21.01
  2 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY               9:57.46    9:49.16   17  
      51.03   17.95 1:00.54 1:19.89 1:19.38 1:19.90 1:14.59 1:14.19
    1:11.69                                                        
  3 Kendall, Mike R           13 WA-KY                9:42.02    9:54.08   16  
    1:12.06 1:14.41 1:14.74 1:14.72 1:16.01 1:15.74 1:15.37 1:11.03
  4 Rowland, Zane M           14 Clippers-OH               NT    9:56.29   15  
      20.37   44.60   36.63   35.99   49.75   25.41 1:01.77   15.14
    1:16.54 1:18.54   15.45 1:01.45   29.81   44.84                
  5 Giesen, Chris G           14 WA-KY               10:51.98   10:12.79   14  
      16.88   57.62   16.51 1:01.16   14.77 1:04.83 1:17.04 1:18.14
    1:19.31 1:15.74 1:10.79                                        
  6 Duggins, Lee L            14 LAK-KY              10:21.22   10:21.74   13  
      52.49   20.83 1:01.94   15.83 1:10.92 1:26.94 1:18.71 1:20.19
    1:17.32   19.94   56.89                                        
  7 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY          10:35.73   10:30.74   12  
      54.57   18.60 1:12.20 1:25.69 1:20.48   14.74 1:05.78   15.77
    1:05.52   32.10   47.68   41.15   36.46                        
  8 Clark, Benton R           13 Un-Fsst-KY          10:45.67   10:34.03   11  
      17.26   57.62   16.06 1:03.29 1:19.63 1:19.95 1:17.26 1:14.90
    1:12.93   17.69 1:17.44                                        
  9 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                     NT   10:50.47    9  
      20.25   53.88   28.71   54.56   31.17   54.32   29.77   54.57
      30.37   52.08   32.69   49.20   35.36   46.68   36.75   40.11
 10 Molony, Matt E            13 Clippers-OH               NT   10:51.89    7  
    1:16.54 1:22.18 1:23.61 1:22.94 1:23.44 1:22.63 1:24.10 1:16.45
 11 Schaper, Alex A           13 LAK-KY              10:44.12   11:04.78    6  
      49.16   26.49   54.66   30.08   54.93   30.03   54.38   30.43
      53.53   31.68   50.83   33.25   48.31 1:57.02                
 12 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY               10:52.01   11:08.08    5  
      17.37 1:03.04 1:25.08 1:15.12 1:22.82 1:17.11   20.44   56.73
      25.76   51.90   31.55 1:21.16                                
 13 Hamm, David B             14 LAK-KY              11:12.33   11:16.11    4  
      18.81   59.47   18.91 1:06.30 1:27.15 1:22.69 1:19.15 1:18.47
      16.47 1:02.57   22.52 1:23.60                                
 14 Brown, Austin A           13 Clippers-OH               NT   11:25.14    3  
    1:17.24 1:25.94 1:27.53 1:28.17 1:28.10 1:27.22 1:27.45 1:23.49
 15 O'Hare, David P           13 Clippers-OH         10:21.96   11:42.29    2  
      45.69   29.49   40.38   43.09   31.67   55.02   20.94 1:07.86
    1:26.76 1:17.64   21.53   54.90 2:07.32                        
 16 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY              10:58.11   11:45.71    1  
    1:18.25 1:27.78 1:30.71 1:31.32 1:31.18 1:30.57 2:55.90        
 17 Segnitz, Alex A           13 LD-KY                     NT   11:50.79  
      19.06 1:05.41 1:31.03 1:20.82 1:20.66   18.83 1:01.65   28.14
      47.82   41.82   42.38 2:13.17                                
 18 Delomas, Tom A            13 LD-KY                     NT   12:08.27  
    1:25.82 1:33.99 1:34.35 1:33.60 1:31.37 1:31.82 1:30.46 1:26.86
 19 Shields, Dylan J          13 Clippers-OH               NT   12:14.49  
    1:25.30 1:31.13 1:34.10 1:35.35 1:34.95 1:33.14 1:32.94 1:27.58
 
Event 22  Men 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH          8:51.32    9:00.63   20  
      51.13 1:16.29 1:13.04 1:08.40 1:08.39   22.69   45.66   33.94
      34.51   44.30   22.28                                        
  2 Graves, Nick B            17 WA-KY                8:44.08    9:09.84   17  
      51.24 1:14.66 1:14.88 1:14.18 1:13.26 1:10.82 1:08.85 1:02.49
  3 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH          8:40.63    9:10.19   16  
      51.60 1:22.79 1:10.34   16.59   53.19   35.52   34.47   54.79
      15.80 1:10.02 1:05.04    0.04                                
  4 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH          8:53.23    9:35.40   15  
      51.63   15.81   59.15 1:14.93 1:14.79 1:14.48 1:17.03 1:14.70
    1:12.88                                                        
  5 Giesen, Jonathan G        17 WA-KY                9:09.89    9:35.55   14  
      51.67   15.04 1:03.33 1:18.69 1:11.74 1:20.32 1:13.65 1:12.10
      16.36   52.65                                                
  6 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH               9:27.95    9:39.86   13  
      52.38   16.76   59.28   15.04 1:00.10 1:14.68 1:14.19 1:13.36
    1:14.06 1:13.45    6.56                                        
  7 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY               9:51.14    9:52.45   12  
      15.65   57.68   16.23   59.14   14.61 1:00.28 1:14.52 3:41.23
    1:13.11                                                        
  8 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           9:58.76    9:52.68   11  
      51.39   17.60   59.09   16.41 1:03.48 1:16.78 1:18.23 1:19.04
    1:17.14 1:13.24    0.28                                        
  9 Parell, David C           15 WA-KY                9:19.76    9:56.61    9  
      52.69   19.35   51.99   24.19 1:02.60 1:20.62 1:21.74 1:15.70
    1:14.94 1:12.93                                                
 10 Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY              10:03.83   10:08.31    7  
      53.35   16.01 1:08.72 1:24.38 1:17.37 1:17.02   17.30   59.91
      22.83   54.69   28.93   47.80                                
 11 Robinson, Josh L          16 Clippers-OH          9:20.74   10:10.19    6  
      51.91   18.78   59.19   17.18   55.13   22.20 1:05.55 1:30.39
    1:16.42 1:17.90 1:15.54                                        
 12 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY               9:40.18   10:16.69    5  
    1:11.61 1:16.22 1:05.64 1:12.31   16.59   51.68   28.04   40.32
      39.57   28.49   50.37 1:15.85                                
 13 King, Chris D             16 LAK-KY               9:43.45   10:16.70    4  
    1:12.91 1:18.07 1:19.89 1:15.75 1:13.37 1:12.96 1:11.55   19.74
    1:12.46                                                        
 14 Nielander, Zach T         15 Clippers-OH          9:47.08   10:37.14    3  
      16.51   56.83   19.43 1:00.59   15.05 1:04.70 1:22.34 3:48.25
      16.59 1:16.85                                                
 15 Baldwin, John R           16 LAK-KY               9:47.45   10:48.56    2  
      16.07   57.75   17.46 1:00.12   17.26 1:07.63 1:27.29 2:35.62
    1:16.98 1:32.38                                                
 16 Blom, Luke N              16 Clippers-OH          9:36.13   11:29.12    1  
    1:14.16 1:18.26 1:09.57   25.24   44.49   45.15   25.45 1:04.42
    1:09.06   18.79 1:27.53 1:27.00