Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/24/2005 07:57 AM
                 2005 KYLSC WA DERBY - 5/13/2005 to 5/15/2005                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasior, Michelle          12 LAK-KY                 31.95      32.21   20  
  2 Stephens, Summer L        12 LD-KY                  35.35      32.77   17  
  3 Holt, Emily G             11 UNLAK-KY               33.62      33.12   16  
  4 Haynes, Megan M           12 UN-KY                  33.41      33.17   15  
  5 Mercke, Miranda A         11 LAK-KY                 34.01      34.14   14  
  6 Leasure, Molly K          12 LAK-KY                 34.36      34.29   13  
  7 Marko, Ellen E            12 LAK-KY                 35.28      35.17   12  
  8 Morguelan, Brittany A     12 LAK-KY                 36.20      35.53   11  
  9 Lennon, Caitlin M         12 CAC-OH                 34.71      36.69    9  
 10 Schultz, Natalie A        11 Clippers-OH            39.20      36.99    7  
 11 DE LA Fuente, Aida        12 Tritons-KY             36.71      37.39    6  
 12 Wesley, Jordan E          11 Clippers-OH            41.21      37.67    5  
 13 Welch, Morgan M           11 UNLAK-KY               47.13      37.86    4  
 14 Reed, Clare M             11 Tritons-KY             38.38      37.91    3  
 15 Teasley, Cameron S        12 LAK-KY                 37.01      37.97    2  
 16 Miller, Haley V           11 Shelby Sharks-KY       39.98      38.03    1  
 17 O'Brien, Katy P           12 WA-KY                  41.22      38.59  
 18 McClure, Laurin L         12 CAC-OH                 39.86      38.75  
 19 Buese, Kelsey A           11 LAK-KY                 37.45      38.90  
 20 Howard, Kaitlin E         12 Tritons-KY             39.54      38.99  
 21 Hopper, Sarah E           12 LAK-KY                 40.20      39.15  
 22 Jacobs, Caroline E        11 WA-KY                  42.52      39.78  
 22 Pearce, Stephanie F       12 CAC-OH                 44.15      39.78  
 24 Steltenpohl, Emily A      12 Tritons-KY             40.72      39.84  
 25 Davis, Caitlin R          12 WA-KY                  44.59      39.88  
 26 Holt, Hiromi A            11 Clippers-OH               NT      40.22  
 27 Lavender, Emily A         12 LD-KY                  45.88      40.38  
 28 Teta, Allison J           12 Tritons-KY             38.98      40.76  
 29 O'Connor, Rachel N        11 Tritons-KY             42.65      40.85  
 30 Garner, Callie A          12 Un-Fsst-KY             41.71      40.92  
 31 Walsh, Emily A            11 Shelby Sharks-KY       39.16      41.05  
 32 Barrett, Madeline R       12 WA-KY                  44.55      41.07  
 33 Gavin, Quinlan I          11 LAK-KY                 41.88      43.55  
 34 Kelbel, Allie A           12 WA-KY                  55.91      43.64  
 35 Green, Linette C          12 Clippers-OH               NT      43.93  
 36 Jackson, Harley C         11 LAK-KY                 49.27      46.70  
 37 Wilburn, Lindsey P        12 LAK-KY                 47.14      46.85  
 38 White, Michaela M         11 Shelby Sharks-KY       43.02      47.80  
 39 Syktich, Samantha L       11 WA-KY                1:09.00      48.16  
 40 Crite, Mackenzie R        12 Shelby Sharks-KY       45.99      49.15  
 41 Sesher, Kiersten M        11 Clippers-OH               NT      49.54  
 42 Weber, Ramona S           12 CAC-OH                    NT      55.54  
 -- Siegwald, Chandler M      12 LAK-KY                 35.73         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Noah L             12 LAK-KY                 32.35      31.53   20  
  2 Rice, Mack R              11 CAC-OH                 33.42      33.08   17  
  3 Troutman, Carson E        12 LAK-KY                    NT      33.10   16  
  4 Whaley, Nash A            12 LAK-KY                 32.75      33.46   15  
  5 Schwartz, Jordan M        12 LAK-KY                 34.30      34.01   14  
  6 Braun, Andrew S           12 LAK-KY                 38.93      34.15   13  
  7 Jackson, Egan C           12 LAK-KY                 35.92      34.33   12  
  8 Black, Jake W             12 LAK-KY                 37.14      34.73   11  
  9 Walker, Noah N            12 WA-KY                  38.23      35.17    9  
 10 Davies, Sinclair S        12 LAK-KY                 35.30      35.41    7  
 11 Bond, Nate S              11 LAK-KY                 34.93      35.56    6  
 12 Wrightson, Nick A         12 WA-KY                  37.55      35.82    5  
 13 Bush, Zach J              12 LAK-KY                 35.29      35.88    4  
 14 Gores, Jasper L           11 CAC-OH                 44.99      36.34    3  
 15 Sesher, Quinn T           11 Clippers-OH            34.75      36.38    2  
 16 Sherrard, Michael S       11 Clippers-OH               NT      36.71    1  
 17 Rush, Christopher G       12 WA-KY                  38.77      37.14  
 18 Dumstorf, James W         11 LAK-KY                 37.33      37.35  
 19 Linder, Charlie M         12 WA-KY                     NT      38.04  
 20 McVey, David R            12 WA-KY                  42.22      38.69  
 21 Angel, Cody A             12 Shelby Sharks-KY       38.74      39.09  
 22 Jackson, Kyle R           12 CAC-OH                 54.39      39.28  
 23 Brackenbury, Will P       12 CAC-OH                 48.48      40.01  
 24 Kurbasic, Isak            12 LAK-KY                 41.02      40.14  
 25 Mantkowski, Max T         11 CAC-OH                 45.57      40.88  
 26 Dougherty, Michael J      11 LAK-KY                 40.22      40.99  
 27 Whaley, Cameron C         12 LAK-KY                 44.29      41.08  
 28 Hernandez, Fernando A     11 LAK-KY                 40.78      41.41  
 29 Dulaney, Evan F           11 Clippers-OH            40.01      41.87  
 30 Carl, Zachary M           12 LAK-KY                 43.11      42.09  
 31 Dougherty, Michael I      11 LD-KY                  44.22      42.57  
 32 Lohr, Jordan T            11 Shelby Sharks-KY       45.24      43.06  
 33 Villier, Andrew C         12 UNLAK-KY               42.72      43.23  
 34 Lin, Qiuyu                11 WA-KY                     NT      46.76  
 35 Barrett, Nate U           12 WA-KY                  49.28      47.00  
 36 Comer, Coy E              12 Un-Fsst-KY             58.78      47.74  
 37 Galvagni, Brad E          11 LAK-KY                 51.05      47.76  
 -- Hoertz, Tanner D          11 WA-KY                  59.10         DQ  
 -- Brewer, Cameron S         11 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenox, Madison B          10 PBCY-KY                35.47      34.55   20  
  2 Smith, Jackie M           10 CAC-OH                 35.88      36.24   17  
  3 Lipp, Meredith L          10 Tritons-KY             36.41      36.54   16  
  4 Ren, Kelly                10 WA-KY                  41.86      37.58   15  
  5 Love, Sarah H             10 LAK-KY                 37.94      37.90   14  
  6 Koors, Emily A            10 Clippers-OH            50.37      38.14   13  
  7 Maeda, Yui                10 WA-KY                  43.70      38.34   12  
  8 Forti, Amanda M           10 LAK-KY                 37.00      38.64   11  
  9 Watson, Emily D           10 LAK-KY                 39.94      40.11    9  
 10 Abell, Sara R             10 WA-KY                  47.15      40.58    7  
 11 Foxworth, Bailey K        10 WA-KY                  49.64      40.72    6  
 12 Teta, Amy M                9 Tritons-KY             42.08      41.24    5  
 13 Ren, Casey                 9 WA-KY                  46.47      41.52    4  
 14 Rogers, Kelly D           10 LAK-KY                 39.82      41.58    3  
 15 Smartt, Kimberly N        10 Tritons-KY             43.53      42.27    2  
 16 Lewis, Franny A            9 Clippers-OH            47.85      43.45    1  
 17 Bradford, Elizabeth L      9 Clippers-OH               NT      43.51  
 18 Vester, Hannah R          10 CAC-OH                 46.68      44.43  
 19 Johnson, Lois C            9 WA-KY                     NT      46.24  
 20 Carl, Elizabeth A         10 LAK-KY                 52.64      46.33  
 21 Bosshammer, Samantha L    10 Clippers-OH            53.35      46.65  
 22 Hollenbach, Hannah M      10 LAK-KY                 44.05      46.88  
 23 Wheeler, Dani R           10 CAC-OH                 47.73      46.98  
 24 Binkauskas, Danielle A    10 WA-KY                     NT      47.67  
 25 Moran, Kelsi F            10 WA-KY                  53.46      48.30  
 26 Turner, Samantha N        10 WA-KY                  56.61      48.72  
 26 Russ, Erika T             10 WA-KY                     NT      48.72  
 28 Rakhra, Ashlin P          10 WA-KY                  47.93      48.78  
 29 Barlow, Addison A         10 Shelby Sharks-KY       49.53      48.84  
 30 Sapp, Madison F            9 LD-KY                     NT      49.25  
 31 Moran, Ember P            10 WA-KY                  58.27      49.38  
 32 Margroum, MacKenzie A      9 Clippers-OH            58.60      49.60  
 33 McCarthy, Claire R         9 WA-KY                1:17.33      49.77  
 34 Grady, Clare E            10 LAK-KY                 47.76      50.24  
 35 Marko, Lindsay M          10 LAK-KY                 51.51      50.35  
 36 Wilson, Katelyn M         10 WA-KY                     NT      50.48  
 37 Clark, Carolyn M           9 LD-KY                1:08.20      51.05  
 38 Bonanno, Kelsey M          9 WA-KY                1:04.90      51.78  
 39 Strobaugh, Jennifer       10 LAK-KY               1:00.10      51.81  
 40 Landry, Rachael M          9 WA-KY                1:04.88      51.92  
 41 Molloy, Peyton M          10 WA-KY                     NT      51.93  
 42 Morguelan, Amanda N        9 LAK-KY                 47.32      52.79  
 42 Craig, Kristen N           9 WA-KY                1:01.19      52.79  
 44 Clinkinbeard, Hollis M    10 WA-KY                     NT      53.05  
 45 Scherer, Anne E           10 LAK-KY                 55.82      53.33  
 46 Eline, Meagan A           10 LAK-KY                 53.48      53.93  
 47 Wethall, Anna L           10 WA-KY                1:03.01      54.19  
 48 Tassone, Lauren A         10 CAC-OH                    NT      54.50  
 49 Fryman, Julia K           10 WA-KY                     NT      54.84  
 50 Brown, Bailey E            9 WA-KY                1:10.70      54.90  
 51 Vester, Sarah J            9 CAC-OH                    NT      56.14  
 52 Tinker, Victoria D         9 WA-KY                1:05.05      57.47  
 53 Fredlock, Kara W          10 WA-KY                     NT      57.63  
 54 Blackwell, Jessica L       9 WA-KY                     NT      58.95  
 55 Diebold, Kaitlin S        10 LAK-KY               1:00.61      59.23  
 56 Hisle, Sarah E            10 WA-KY                     NT    1:00.85  
 57 Gaujot, Breanna M         10 WA-KY                     NT    1:08.87  
 -- Grimes, Virginia F         9 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Robert W         10 LAK-KY                 36.72      36.18   20  
  2 Schilling, Preston        10 LAK-KY                 37.23      36.74   17  
  3 Williamson, Max S         10 Clippers-OH            39.24      39.39   16  
  4 Witt, Collier D           10 LD-KY                  42.93      39.70   15  
  5 Hudson, Landon B          10 WA-KY                     NT      40.38   14  
  6 O'Hare, Stephen K         10 Clippers-OH            48.39      41.26   13  
  7 Davies, Spencer S         10 LAK-KY                 38.73      41.55   12  
  8 O'Brien, Collins T        10 LAK-KY                 41.93      41.81   11  
  9 Norris, Thomas E          10 CAC-OH                 42.44      41.92    9  
 10 Morgen, Wade A            10 LAK-KY                 45.95      43.14    7  
 11 Troutman, Micheal C        9 LAK-KY                 42.79      43.53    6  
 12 Stephens, Garrett W       10 LD-KY                  52.24      43.89    5  
 13 Sexton, Aaron N           10 LAK-KY                 42.57      44.06    4  
 14 Schilling, Jeb             9 LAK-KY                 44.35      44.18    3  
 15 Pierce, Ben T              9 LD-KY                     NT      44.28    2  
 16 Dobson, Lucas P            9 WA-KY                     NT      44.76    1  
 17 Schoettker, Christopher    9 Clippers-OH            51.81      45.16  
 18 McCorkle, Reid W          10 WA-KY                     NT      45.24  
 19 Gilliland, Justin C       10 LAK-KY                 46.75      45.52  
 20 Kokojan, Vincent E        10 LAK-KY                 51.19      46.33  
 21 Dumstorf, Alex D           9 LAK-KY                 46.99      47.65  
 22 Sheldon, Tyson C          10 WA-KY                1:08.71      48.25  
 23 Browning, Jansen M         9 WA-KY                  57.42      48.99  
 24 Treitz, Boone C           10 LAK-KY                 48.60      50.86  
 25 Schaper, Austin L          9 LAK-KY                 46.21      52.73  
 26 Rice, Drew R               9 CAC-OH                 56.91      52.90  
 27 Coots-Drury, William S     9 LAK-KY                 54.34      53.36  
 28 Archer, Joshua N          10 WA-KY                     NT      54.45  
 29 Kendall, Zachary W         9 WA-KY                1:16.77      55.11  
 30 Eline, Alec W              9 LAK-KY                 57.19      57.33  
 31 Whaley, Cooper P           9 LAK-KY               1:04.94    1:03.98  
 32 Bush, Christian L          9 LAK-KY               1:09.35    1:08.92  
 33 Gerhardstein, David E      9 WA-KY                1:35.14    1:09.61  
 34 Cornett, Aithan G          9 WA-KY                     NT    1:10.33  
 -- Jones, Nathaniel D         9 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasior, Michelle          12 LAK-KY               1:03.95    1:04.93   20  
      31.58   33.35                                                
  2 Stephens, Summer L        12 LD-KY                1:13.25    1:08.25   17  
      32.88   35.37                                                
  3 Marko, Ellen E            12 LAK-KY               1:08.34    1:08.29   16  
      32.86   35.43                                                
  4 Haynes, Megan M           12 UN-KY                1:07.01    1:08.81   15  
      32.68   36.13                                                
  5 Leasure, Molly K          12 LAK-KY               1:08.49    1:09.24   14  
      33.91   35.33                                                
  6 Faulkner, Elly A          12 LAK-KY               1:10.08    1:09.35   13  
      33.99   35.36                                                
  7 Brannen, Kathleen M       12 WA-KY                1:14.32    1:09.36   12  
      32.74   36.62                                                
  8 Rakhra, Anisha N          12 WA-KY                1:11.08    1:10.10   11  
      33.57   36.53                                                
  9 Bank, Mary J              12 Clippers-OH          1:07.02    1:12.02    9  
      34.22   37.80                                                
 10 Siegwald, Chandler M      12 LAK-KY               1:12.11    1:12.16    7  
      33.96   38.20                                                
 11 DE LA Fuente, Aida        12 Tritons-KY           1:12.27    1:12.26    6  
      35.04   37.22                                                
 12 Morguelan, Brittany A     12 LAK-KY               1:09.61    1:12.57    5  
      33.80   38.77                                                
 13 Mescher, Madelyn S        12 Clippers-OH          1:12.21    1:12.85    4  
      34.00   38.85                                                
 14 Buese, Kelsey A           11 LAK-KY               1:12.96    1:12.87    3  
      35.43   37.44                                                
 15 Bradford, Tully M         12 Clippers-OH          1:10.11    1:13.20    2  
      34.62   38.58                                                
 16 Lennon, Caitlin M         12 CAC-OH               1:17.14    1:13.21    1  
      35.24   37.97                                                
 17 Albright, Amy L           12 Clippers-OH               NT    1:13.67  
      34.27   39.40                                                
 18 Welch, Morgan M           11 UNLAK-KY             1:13.97    1:13.98  
      36.16   37.82                                                
 19 Williamson, Ellen P       12 Clippers-OH          1:10.67    1:14.32  
      35.98   38.34                                                
 20 Holt, Emily G             11 UNLAK-KY             1:12.84    1:14.67  
      35.15   39.52                                                
 21 McClure, Laurin L         12 CAC-OH               1:15.59    1:14.75  
      34.83   39.92                                                
 22 Pearce, Stephanie F       12 CAC-OH               1:17.31    1:14.88  
      36.49   38.39                                                
 23 Teasley, Cameron S        12 LAK-KY               1:10.99    1:15.11  
      36.01   39.10                                                
 24 O'Brien, Katy P           12 WA-KY                1:21.15    1:15.21  
      36.85   38.36                                                
 25 Jacobs, Caroline E        11 WA-KY                1:20.36    1:15.29  
      36.39   38.90                                                
 26 Schultz, Natalie A        11 Clippers-OH          1:10.82    1:15.33  
      36.28   39.05                                                
 26 Garner, Callie A          12 Un-Fsst-KY           1:19.30    1:15.33  
      37.00   38.33                                                
 28 Hopper, Sarah E           12 LAK-KY               1:18.17    1:15.77  
      35.99   39.78                                                
 29 O'Connor, Rachel N        11 Tritons-KY           1:19.57    1:15.96  
      35.96   40.00                                                
 30 Howard, Kaitlin E         12 Tritons-KY           1:15.60    1:15.97  
      36.69   39.28                                                
 31 Barrett, Madeline R       12 WA-KY                1:22.36    1:16.82  
      38.24   38.58                                                
 32 Teta, Allison J           12 Tritons-KY           1:15.57    1:17.24  
      36.95   40.29                                                
 33 Steltenpohl, Emily A      12 Tritons-KY           1:16.26    1:17.55  
      37.67   39.88                                                
 34 Squire, Victoria K        12 Tritons-KY           1:17.34    1:17.64  
      36.43   41.21                                                
 35 Spata, Chelsea R          12 Clippers-OH          1:11.20    1:17.82  
      36.82   41.00                                                
 36 Lavender, Emily A         12 LD-KY                1:21.64    1:17.85  
      37.26   40.59                                                
 37 Reed, Clare M             11 Tritons-KY           1:19.36    1:18.06  
      37.38   40.68                                                
 38 Ford, Taylor R            11 Clippers-OH          1:18.86    1:19.18  
      37.14   42.04                                                
 39 Davis, Caitlin R          12 WA-KY                1:27.11    1:19.84  
      38.27   41.57                                                
 40 Gavin, Quinlan I          11 LAK-KY               1:18.81    1:20.18  
      38.42   41.76                                                
 41 Jackson, Harley C         11 LAK-KY               1:19.06    1:20.19  
      38.62   41.57                                                
 42 Wesley, Jordan E          11 Clippers-OH          1:24.76    1:21.02  
      38.88   42.14                                                
 43 Walton, Elizabeth M       11 WA-KY                1:28.05    1:22.68  
      38.92   43.76                                                
 44 Wilburn, Lindsey P        12 LAK-KY               1:26.50    1:23.36  
      40.51   42.85                                                
 45 Holt, Hiromi A            11 Clippers-OH               NT    1:23.52  
      39.51   44.01                                                
 46 Green, Linette C          12 Clippers-OH          1:40.28    1:23.96  
 47 Crite, Mackenzie R        12 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:19.68    1:24.23  
      39.84   44.39                                                
 48 Miller, Haley V           11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:18.20    1:26.29  
      40.15   46.14                                                
 49 Weber, Ramona S           12 CAC-OH                    NT    1:26.66  
      40.03   46.63                                                
 50 Kelbel, Allie A           12 WA-KY                1:47.98    1:26.75  
      39.82   46.93                                                
 51 Lawson, Natalie M         12 Clippers-OH          1:18.32    1:26.86  
      40.20   46.66                                                
 52 Walsh, Emily A            11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:27.43    1:26.87  
      41.19   45.68                                                
 53 White, Michaela M         11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:23.22    1:28.22  
      42.46   45.76                                                
 54 Sesher, Kiersten M        11 Clippers-OH               NT    1:36.87  
      45.70   51.17                                                
 55 Syktich, Samantha L       11 WA-KY                     NT    1:39.08  
      48.78   50.30                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Andrew S           12 LAK-KY               1:06.16    1:04.56   20  
      31.41   33.15                                                
  2 Troutman, Carson E        12 LAK-KY                    NT    1:06.27   17  
      31.26   35.01                                                
  3 Bush, Zach J              12 LAK-KY               1:05.68    1:07.41   16  
      32.03   35.38                                                
  4 Bond, Nate S              11 LAK-KY               1:09.00    1:08.36   15  
      32.62   35.74                                                
  5 Schwartz, Jordan M        12 LAK-KY               1:07.99    1:08.49   14  
      33.86   34.63                                                
  6 Wrightson, Nick A         12 WA-KY                1:11.70    1:08.75   13  
      33.09   35.66                                                
  7 Rice, Mack R              11 CAC-OH               1:10.21    1:08.95   12  
      33.39   35.56                                                
  8 Jackson, Egan C           12 LAK-KY               1:11.24    1:09.17   11  
      33.66   35.51                                                
  9 Gores, Jasper L           11 CAC-OH               1:17.52    1:09.54    9  
      33.72   35.82                                                
 10 Black, Jake W             12 LAK-KY               1:10.73    1:10.20    7  
      34.63   35.57                                                
 11 Davies, Sinclair S        12 LAK-KY               1:10.15    1:10.22    6  
      33.15   37.07                                                
 12 House, Noah L             12 LAK-KY               1:09.80    1:10.78    5  
      34.05   36.73                                                
 13 Rush, Christopher G       12 WA-KY                1:17.38    1:11.43    4  
      33.89   37.54                                                
 14 Walker, Noah N            12 WA-KY                1:20.55    1:11.77    3  
      33.80   37.97                                                
 15 Whaley, Nash A            12 LAK-KY               1:15.47    1:12.24    2  
      33.29   38.95                                                
 16 Coots-Drury, Cole S       11 LAK-KY               1:12.03    1:12.96    1  
      34.76   38.20                                                
 17 Markesbery, Joe J         12 Clippers-OH          1:17.47    1:13.31  
      33.81   39.50                                                
 18 Carroll, RJ E             11 WA-KY                1:21.26    1:14.04  
      34.69   39.35                                                
 19 Gerhardstein, Chris J     12 WA-KY                     NT    1:15.07  
      36.46   38.61                                                
 20 Sesher, Quinn T           11 Clippers-OH          1:15.20    1:15.67  
      35.26   40.41                                                
 21 Sherrard, Michael S       11 Clippers-OH               NT    1:16.50  
      36.28   40.22                                                
 22 Linder, Charlie M         12 WA-KY                     NT    1:17.52  
 23 Mantkowski, Max T         11 CAC-OH               1:19.33    1:18.03  
      36.63   41.40                                                
 24 Villier, Andrew C         12 UNLAK-KY             1:16.71    1:18.06  
      35.13   42.93                                                
 25 Brackenbury, Will P       12 CAC-OH               1:25.22    1:18.08  
      36.02   42.06                                                
 26 Jackson, Kyle R           12 CAC-OH               1:27.11    1:18.18  
      36.45   41.73                                                
 27 Dougherty, Michael J      11 LAK-KY               1:17.82    1:18.89  
      36.18   42.71                                                
 28 Abdullaev, Mikail Y       11 LAK-KY               1:17.24    1:18.97  
      38.59   40.38                                                
 29 Carl, Zachary M           12 LAK-KY               1:19.38    1:19.25  
      38.89   40.36                                                
 30 Dumstorf, James W         11 LAK-KY               1:17.20    1:19.96  
      38.42   41.54                                                
 31 Brewer, Cameron S         11 WA-KY                1:28.63    1:20.02  
      37.44   42.58                                                
 32 McVey, David R            12 WA-KY                1:19.95    1:20.10  
      38.35   41.75                                                
 33 Angel, Cody A             12 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:15.71    1:20.27  
      37.77   42.50                                                
 34 Haas, Ryan R              11 Clippers-OH          1:19.40    1:21.39  
      39.52   41.87                                                
 35 Hefele, Brian T           12 CAC-OH               1:27.49    1:22.73  
      39.75   42.98                                                
 36 Franzoi, Spencer L        12 Clippers-OH          1:20.61    1:22.82  
      38.95   43.87                                                
 37 Dougherty, Michael I      11 LD-KY                1:26.53    1:23.18  
      40.86   42.32                                                
 38 Whaley, Cameron C         12 LAK-KY               1:25.72    1:24.69  
      38.10   46.59                                                
 39 Galvagni, Brad E          11 LAK-KY               1:24.20    1:26.30  
      40.23   46.07                                                
 40 Barrett, Nate U           12 WA-KY                1:34.85    1:29.72  
      42.46   47.26                                                
 41 Kurbasic, Isak            12 LAK-KY               1:28.49    1:29.89  
      42.57   47.32                                                
 42 Lohr, Jordan T            11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:28.27    1:30.16  
      42.93   47.23                                                
 43 Lin, Qiuyu                11 WA-KY                     NT    1:35.86  
      45.72   50.14                                                
 44 Comer, Coy E              12 Un-Fsst-KY           1:49.87    1:36.52  
      44.51   52.01                                                
 45 Hoertz, Tanner D          11 WA-KY                1:52.65    1:48.54  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Kelly D           10 LAK-KY               1:11.92    1:11.98   20  
      34.72   37.26                                                
  2 Lipp, Meredith L          10 Tritons-KY           1:12.43    1:13.03   17  
      35.47   37.56                                                
  3 Ren, Kelly                10 WA-KY                1:19.30    1:13.91   16  
      35.70   38.21                                                
  4 Lenox, Madison B          10 PBCY-KY              1:14.27    1:14.51   15  
      35.77   38.74                                                
  5 Smith, Jackie M           10 CAC-OH               1:15.40    1:16.34   14  
      35.98   40.36                                                
  6 Koors, Emily A            10 Clippers-OH          1:22.81    1:16.55   13  
      37.12   39.43                                                
  7 Forti, Amanda M           10 LAK-KY               1:15.86    1:16.96   12  
      36.32   40.64                                                
  8 Maeda, Yui                10 WA-KY                1:29.28    1:18.43   11  
      38.20   40.23                                                
  9 Love, Sarah H             10 LAK-KY               1:20.78    1:19.21    9  
      37.51   41.70                                                
 10 Vester, Hannah R          10 CAC-OH               1:26.17    1:19.37    7  
      38.78   40.59                                                
 11 Watson, Emily D           10 LAK-KY               1:23.22    1:20.78    6  
      38.94   41.84                                                
 12 Teta, Amy M                9 Tritons-KY           1:21.36    1:20.81    5  
      39.48   41.33                                                
 13 Smartt, Kimberly N        10 Tritons-KY           1:22.27    1:21.58    4  
      38.86   42.72                                                
 14 Margroum, MacKenzie A      9 Clippers-OH          1:27.21    1:21.87    3  
      39.09   42.78                                                
 15 Ren, Casey                 9 WA-KY                1:42.01    1:23.18    2  
      39.32   43.86                                                
 16 Abell, Sara R             10 WA-KY                1:28.70    1:23.87    1  
      39.04   44.83                                                
 17 Foxworth, Bailey K        10 WA-KY                1:27.63    1:24.33  
      40.43   43.90                                                
 18 Bradford, Elizabeth L      9 Clippers-OH               NT    1:24.65  
      41.01   43.64                                                
 19 Bosshammer, Samantha L    10 Clippers-OH          1:24.61    1:26.90  
      40.59   46.31                                                
 20 Moran, Ember P            10 WA-KY                1:38.53    1:28.49  
      42.96   45.53                                                
 21 Moran, Kelsi F            10 WA-KY                1:30.36    1:28.59  
      41.55   47.04                                                
 22 Molloy, Peyton M          10 WA-KY                1:40.81    1:29.22  
 23 Wheeler, Dani R           10 CAC-OH               1:46.58    1:30.27  
      42.32   47.95                                                
 24 Binkauskas, Danielle A    10 WA-KY                     NT    1:30.30  
      41.85   48.45                                                
 25 Carl, Elizabeth A         10 LAK-KY               1:35.28    1:30.62  
      43.56   47.06                                                
 26 Hollenbach, Hannah M      10 LAK-KY               1:23.48    1:30.65  
      42.38   48.27                                                
 27 Marko, Lindsay M          10 LAK-KY               1:31.43    1:30.85  
      44.39   46.46                                                
 28 Tassone, Lauren A         10 CAC-OH               1:36.56    1:30.96  
      43.13   47.83                                                
 29 Rakhra, Ashlin P          10 WA-KY                1:29.67    1:31.39  
      42.14   49.25                                                
 30 Lewis, Franny A            9 Clippers-OH          1:34.65    1:32.06  
      43.48   48.58                                                
 31 Johnson, Lois C            9 WA-KY                     NT    1:32.43  
      43.56   48.87                                                
 32 Russ, Erika T             10 WA-KY                     NT    1:35.19  
      43.37   51.82                                                
 33 Wethall, Anna L           10 WA-KY                1:48.65    1:36.68  
      45.03   51.65                                                
 34 Brown, Bailey E            9 WA-KY                1:44.99    1:36.77  
      44.89   51.88                                                
 35 Craig, Kristen N           9 WA-KY                1:42.02    1:36.78  
      47.01   49.77                                                
 36 Turner, Samantha N        10 WA-KY                1:47.64    1:38.15  
      45.84   52.31                                                
 37 Sapp, Madison F            9 LD-KY                     NT    1:39.13  
      47.99   51.14                                                
 38 Clinkinbeard, Hollis M    10 WA-KY                     NT    1:39.15  
      46.71   52.44                                                
 39 Barlow, Addison A         10 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:32.33    1:39.25  
      48.17   51.08                                                
 40 Grimes, Virginia F         9 WA-KY                     NT    1:39.60  
      45.71   53.89                                                
 41 Strobaugh, Jennifer       10 LAK-KY               1:49.52    1:40.16  
      47.17   52.99                                                
 42 McCarthy, Claire R         9 WA-KY                     NT    1:40.37  
      47.42   52.95                                                
 43 Grady, Clare E            10 LAK-KY               1:38.69    1:40.47  
      47.43   53.04                                                
 44 Morguelan, Amanda N        9 LAK-KY               1:35.01    1:40.66  
      46.02   54.64                                                
 45 Clark, Carolyn M           9 LD-KY                1:52.49    1:40.72  
 46 Bonanno, Kelsey M          9 WA-KY                1:50.27    1:41.00  
      50.39   50.61                                                
 47 Eline, Meagan A           10 LAK-KY               1:32.86    1:41.09  
      47.55   53.54                                                
 48 Diebold, Kaitlin S        10 LAK-KY               1:39.18    1:42.34  
      47.97   54.37                                                
 49 Scherer, Anne E           10 LAK-KY               1:36.83    1:42.69  
      48.70   53.99                                                
 50 Landry, Rachael M          9 WA-KY                     NT    1:43.62  
      49.12   54.50                                                
 51 Fryman, Julia K           10 WA-KY                     NT    1:43.89  
      48.04   55.85                                                
 52 Vester, Sarah J            9 CAC-OH                    NT    1:46.05  
      47.63   58.42                                                
 53 Wilson, Katelyn M         10 WA-KY                     NT    1:46.30  
      48.96   57.34                                                
 54 Tinker, Victoria D         9 WA-KY                1:47.36    1:46.62  
      49.23   57.39                                                
 55 Gaujot, Breanna M         10 WA-KY                     NT    1:48.53  
      52.36   56.17                                                
 56 Fredlock, Kara W          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:49.84  
      48.57 1:01.27                                                
 57 Blackwell, Jessica L       9 WA-KY                     NT    1:51.33  
      53.31   58.02                                                
 58 Hisle, Sarah E            10 WA-KY                     NT    1:52.06  
      51.52 1:00.54                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Robert W         10 LAK-KY               1:11.89    1:11.85   20  
      35.11   36.74                                                
  2 Witt, Collier D           10 LD-KY                1:24.37    1:17.82   17  
      38.11   39.71                                                
  3 Stephens, Garrett W       10 LD-KY                1:29.21    1:19.04   16  
      37.40   41.64                                                
  4 Davies, Spencer S         10 LAK-KY               1:16.71    1:20.06   15  
      39.19   40.87                                                
  5 Schilling, Preston        10 LAK-KY               1:17.24    1:20.44   14  
      38.14   42.30                                                
  6 O'Hare, Stephen K         10 Clippers-OH          1:24.97    1:20.60   13  
      37.35   43.25                                                
  7 Sexton, Aaron N           10 LAK-KY               1:22.81    1:20.75   12  
      38.61   42.14                                                
  8 Troutman, Micheal C        9 LAK-KY               1:21.79    1:20.97   11  
      38.34   42.63                                                
  9 Norris, Thomas E          10 CAC-OH               1:22.37    1:21.21    9  
      39.94   41.27                                                
 10 Hudson, Landon B          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:21.25    7  
      39.26   41.99                                                
 11 Morgen, Wade A            10 LAK-KY               1:21.21    1:21.78    6  
      39.41   42.37                                                
 12 McCorkle, Reid W          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:22.44    5  
      38.39   44.05                                                
 13 O'Brien, Collins T        10 LAK-KY               1:26.29    1:22.67    4  
      38.70   43.97                                                
 14 Dobson, Lucas P            9 WA-KY                     NT    1:22.74    3  
      39.59   43.15                                                
 15 Ford, Chase W             10 Clippers-OH          1:32.17    1:24.76    2  
      40.06   44.70                                                
 16 Robinson, Zach R          10 Clippers-OH          1:31.45    1:26.98    1  
      41.19   45.79                                                
 17 Pierce, Ben T              9 LD-KY                1:37.73    1:27.13  
      41.33   45.80                                                
 18 Gilliland, Justin C       10 LAK-KY               1:24.17    1:27.14  
      41.23   45.91                                                
 19 Schoettker, Christopher    9 Clippers-OH          1:29.97    1:27.66  
      42.44   45.22                                                
 20 Sheldon, Tyson C          10 WA-KY                1:49.18    1:30.90  
      42.29   48.61                                                
 21 Treitz, Boone C           10 LAK-KY               1:27.76    1:30.91  
      41.99   48.92                                                
 22 Browning, Jansen M         9 WA-KY                1:46.77    1:31.25  
      41.49   49.76                                                
 23 Kokojan, Vincent E        10 LAK-KY               1:31.40    1:32.51  
      42.28   50.23                                                
 24 Schaper, Austin L          9 LAK-KY               1:30.63    1:35.08  
      44.69   50.39                                                
 25 Coots-Drury, William S     9 LAK-KY               1:36.63    1:36.87  
      44.90   51.97                                                
 26 Kendall, Zachary W         9 WA-KY                2:02.09    1:37.21  
      45.06   52.15                                                
 27 Rice, Drew R               9 CAC-OH               1:37.22    1:37.44  
      45.83   51.61                                                
 28 Dumstorf, Alex D           9 LAK-KY               1:41.28    1:37.77  
      46.77   51.00                                                
 29 Archer, Joshua N          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:39.20  
      45.63   53.57                                                
 30 Schilling, Jeb             9 LAK-KY               1:38.41    1:43.85  
      48.10   55.75                                                
 31 Bush, Christian L          9 LAK-KY               1:40.63    1:43.94  
      47.14   56.80                                                
 32 Gerhardstein, David E      9 WA-KY                     NT    1:44.13  
      48.13   56.00                                                
 33 Whaley, Cooper P           9 LAK-KY               1:42.78    1:44.72  
      48.41   56.31                                                
 34 Eline, Alec W              9 LAK-KY               1:53.27    1:51.35  
      47.39 1:03.96                                                
 35 Jones, Nathaniel D         9 WA-KY                     NT    1:53.17  
      50.24 1:02.93                                                
 36 Cornett, Aithan G          9 WA-KY                     NT    2:00.74  
      55.62 1:05.12                                                
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Megan M           12 UN-KY                  34.01      34.85   20  
  2 Stephens, Summer L        12 LD-KY                  37.32      35.39   17  
  3 Bank, Mary J              12 Clippers-OH            34.27      36.64   16  
  4 Brannen, Kathleen M       12 WA-KY                  38.83      36.85   15  
  5 Mercke, Miranda A         11 LAK-KY                 36.31      36.87   14  
  6 Rakhra, Anisha N          12 WA-KY                  37.72      37.15   13  
  7 Marko, Ellen E            12 LAK-KY                 36.60      37.77   12  
  8 Leasure, Molly K          12 LAK-KY                 36.48      37.85   11  
  9 Welch, Morgan M           11 UNLAK-KY               36.36      38.07    9  
 10 Faulkner, Elly A          12 LAK-KY                 37.85      38.83    7  
 11 Williamson, Ellen P       12 Clippers-OH            36.68      38.84    6  
 12 Walton, Elizabeth M       11 WA-KY                  42.51      39.34    5  
 13 Holt, Emily G             11 UNLAK-KY               38.08      39.60    4  
 14 Barrett, Madeline R       12 WA-KY                  42.98      39.85    3  
 15 McClure, Laurin L         12 CAC-OH                 41.30      39.92    2  
 16 Teasley, Cameron S        12 LAK-KY                 38.06      39.97    1  
 17 Spata, Chelsea R          12 Clippers-OH            38.65      40.26  
 18 Lennon, Caitlin M         12 CAC-OH                 41.97      40.31  
 19 Siegwald, Chandler M      12 LAK-KY                 39.37      40.38  
 20 Teta, Allison J           12 Tritons-KY             40.30      40.66  
 21 Squire, Victoria K        12 Tritons-KY             40.62      40.75  
 22 Schultz, Natalie A        11 Clippers-OH            40.31      40.83  
 23 Bradford, Tully M         12 Clippers-OH            38.36      41.06  
 24 Albright, Amy L           12 Clippers-OH               NT      41.37  
 25 Mescher, Madelyn S        12 Clippers-OH            38.49      41.50  
 26 Ford, Taylor R            11 Clippers-OH            40.01      41.67  
 27 Davis, Caitlin R          12 WA-KY                  47.52      41.81  
 28 Garner, Callie A          12 Un-Fsst-KY             43.69      41.84  
 29 O'Connor, Rachel N        11 Tritons-KY             42.47      42.62  
 30 Miller, Haley V           11 Shelby Sharks-KY       40.58      42.73  
 31 O'Brien, Katy P           12 WA-KY                  44.14      42.79  
 32 Lavender, Emily A         12 LD-KY                  42.98      43.26  
 33 Green, Linette C          12 Clippers-OH            51.40      43.76  
 34 Gavin, Quinlan I          11 LAK-KY                 42.42      43.80  
 35 Walsh, Emily A            11 Shelby Sharks-KY       42.30      43.92  
 36 Crite, Mackenzie R        12 Shelby Sharks-KY       40.45      44.50  
 37 Jacobs, Caroline E        11 WA-KY                  48.12      44.76  
 38 Kelbel, Allie A           12 WA-KY                  53.94      45.14  
 39 Syktich, Samantha L       11 WA-KY                     NT      46.07  
 40 Wilburn, Lindsey P        12 LAK-KY                 47.41      46.12  
 41 Sesher, Kiersten M        11 Clippers-OH               NT      46.19  
 42 Jackson, Harley C         11 LAK-KY                 45.22      46.24  
 43 Weber, Ramona S           12 CAC-OH                    NT      46.27  
 44 White, Michaela M         11 Shelby Sharks-KY       45.64      46.36  
 45 Lawson, Natalie M         12 Clippers-OH            43.82      46.39  
 46 Wesley, Jordan E          11 Clippers-OH            44.71      47.77  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troutman, Carson E        12 LAK-KY                    NT      35.12   20  
  2 Markesbery, Joe J         12 Clippers-OH            37.99      36.52   17  
  3 Whaley, Nash A            12 LAK-KY                 36.81      37.71   16  
  4 Davies, Sinclair S        12 LAK-KY                 37.30      38.31   15  
  5 Bush, Zach J              12 LAK-KY                 36.72      38.34   14  
  6 Sesher, Quinn T           11 Clippers-OH            38.16      38.55   13  
  7 Gores, Jasper L           11 CAC-OH                 42.09      39.32   12  
  8 Carroll, RJ E             11 WA-KY                  43.52      39.51   11  
  9 House, Noah L             12 LAK-KY                 37.23      39.53    9  
 10 Coots-Drury, Cole S       11 LAK-KY                 37.76      40.11    7  
 11 Walker, Noah N            12 WA-KY                  44.46      40.12    6  
 12 Dumstorf, James W         11 LAK-KY                 38.86      40.40    5  
 13 Rush, Christopher G       12 WA-KY                  43.21      41.24    4  
 14 Sherrard, Michael S       11 Clippers-OH               NT      41.36    3  
 15 Linder, Charlie M         12 WA-KY                     NT      41.47    2  
 16 Jackson, Kyle R           12 CAC-OH                 46.33      41.64    1  
 17 Mantkowski, Max T         11 CAC-OH                 41.24      41.66  
 18 Franzoi, Spencer L        12 Clippers-OH            45.17      41.73  
 19 Gerhardstein, Chris J     12 WA-KY                  55.67      41.94  
 20 Abdullaev, Mikail Y       11 LAK-KY                 39.54      42.03  
 21 Carl, Zachary M           12 LAK-KY                 41.83      42.23  
 22 Villier, Andrew C         12 UNLAK-KY               42.59      42.63  
 23 McVey, David R            12 WA-KY                  44.21      42.98  
 24 Haas, Ryan R              11 Clippers-OH            38.12      43.10  
 25 Dougherty, Michael J      11 LAK-KY                 42.97      43.48  
 26 Dulaney, Evan F           11 Clippers-OH            41.46      43.74  
 27 Angel, Cody A             12 Shelby Sharks-KY       39.52      44.35  
 28 Dougherty, Michael I      11 LD-KY                  45.75      44.73  
 29 Hernandez, Fernando A     11 LAK-KY                 43.02      44.90  
 30 Lin, Qiuyu                11 WA-KY                     NT      45.50  
 31 Hefele, Brian T           12 CAC-OH                 45.97      45.82  
 32 Galvagni, Brad E          11 LAK-KY                 44.86      46.14  
 33 Lohr, Jordan T            11 Shelby Sharks-KY       46.99      50.05  
 34 Barrett, Nate U           12 WA-KY                  46.09      50.22  
 35 Comer, Coy E              12 Un-Fsst-KY             58.98      50.75  
 36 Brewer, Cameron S         11 WA-KY                  55.45      51.11  
 37 Hoertz, Tanner D          11 WA-KY                  57.07      59.89  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenox, Madison B          10 PBCY-KY                38.47      38.85   20  
  2 Ren, Kelly                10 WA-KY                  41.37      39.24   17  
  3 Lipp, Meredith L          10 Tritons-KY             39.38      39.69   16  
  4 Love, Sarah H             10 LAK-KY                 37.66      40.56   15  
  5 Koors, Emily A            10 Clippers-OH            42.50      41.59   14  
  6 Rogers, Kelly D           10 LAK-KY                 39.13      42.03   13  
  7 Smith, Jackie M           10 CAC-OH                 42.31      42.04   12  
  8 Forti, Amanda M           10 LAK-KY                 40.68      42.54   11  
  9 Teta, Amy M                9 Tritons-KY             42.00      43.08    9  
 10 Bosshammer, Samantha L    10 Clippers-OH            43.04      43.22    7  
 11 Wheeler, Dani R           10 CAC-OH                 42.74      43.33    6  
 12 Abell, Sara R             10 WA-KY                  45.83      43.36    5  
 13 Foxworth, Bailey K        10 WA-KY                  44.95      43.37    4  
 14 Maeda, Yui                10 WA-KY                  45.27      43.47    3  
 15 Watson, Emily D           10 LAK-KY                 43.75      44.07    2  
 16 Vester, Hannah R          10 CAC-OH                 46.01      44.26    1  
 17 Ren, Casey                 9 WA-KY                  44.67      44.47  
 18 Rakhra, Ashlin P          10 WA-KY                  47.89      45.55  
 19 Smartt, Kimberly N        10 Tritons-KY             42.98      45.62  
 20 Binkauskas, Danielle A    10 WA-KY                     NT      45.82  
 21 Johnson, Lois C            9 WA-KY                     NT      45.87  
 22 Sapp, Madison F            9 LD-KY                     NT      46.07  
 23 Margroum, MacKenzie A      9 Clippers-OH            49.25      46.72  
 24 Hollenbach, Hannah M      10 LAK-KY                 43.10      46.86  
 25 Clark, Carolyn M           9 LD-KY                  51.07      47.38  
 26 Lewis, Franny A            9 Clippers-OH            47.96      47.62  
 27 Bradford, Elizabeth L      9 Clippers-OH               NT      47.67  
 28 Moran, Kelsi F            10 WA-KY                  49.73      47.93  
 29 Moran, Ember P            10 WA-KY                  50.99      48.24  
 30 Barlow, Addison A         10 Shelby Sharks-KY       42.92      48.50  
 31 Carl, Elizabeth A         10 LAK-KY                 47.23      48.97  
 32 Tassone, Lauren A         10 CAC-OH                 57.45      49.30  
 33 Scherer, Anne E           10 LAK-KY                 48.40      49.53  
 34 Fredlock, Kara W          10 WA-KY                     NT      49.60  
 35 Turner, Samantha N        10 WA-KY                  59.19      49.98  
 36 Bonanno, Kelsey M          9 WA-KY                  50.96      50.14  
 37 Strobaugh, Jennifer       10 LAK-KY                 54.89      50.23  
 38 McCarthy, Claire R         9 WA-KY                  55.50      50.42  
 39 Morguelan, Amanda N        9 LAK-KY                 50.96      50.52  
 40 Russ, Erika T             10 WA-KY                     NT      50.55  
 41 Craig, Kristen N           9 WA-KY                  56.19      51.58  
 42 Molloy, Peyton M          10 WA-KY                  55.00      51.77  
 43 Grady, Clare E            10 LAK-KY                 49.46      51.83  
 44 Eline, Meagan A           10 LAK-KY                 50.81      51.95  
 45 Fryman, Julia K           10 WA-KY                     NT      52.25  
 46 Wethall, Anna L           10 WA-KY                  59.00      52.26  
 47 Diebold, Kaitlin S        10 LAK-KY                 52.66      52.41  
 48 Tinker, Victoria D         9 WA-KY                1:02.74      52.89  
 49 Clinkinbeard, Hollis M    10 WA-KY                     NT      53.04  
 50 Marko, Lindsay M          10 LAK-KY                 47.56      53.71  
 51 Landry, Rachael M          9 WA-KY                  59.73      53.95  
 52 Grimes, Virginia F         9 WA-KY                     NT      54.05  
 53 Brown, Bailey E            9 WA-KY                1:07.49      54.18  
 54 Vester, Sarah J            9 CAC-OH                    NT      54.20  
 55 Blackwell, Jessica L       9 WA-KY                     NT      55.82  
 56 Hisle, Sarah E            10 WA-KY                     NT      56.84  
 57 Wilson, Katelyn M         10 WA-KY                     NT      58.01  
 58 Gaujot, Breanna M         10 WA-KY                     NT    1:00.91  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Reid W          10 WA-KY                     NT      41.85  
  2 Hudson, Landon B          10 WA-KY                     NT      42.43  
  3 Dobson, Lucas P            9 WA-KY                     NT      43.53  
  4 Schoettker, Christopher    9 Clippers-OH            50.51      46.56  
  5 Robinson, Zach R          10 Clippers-OH            50.91      47.16  
  6 Sheldon, Tyson C          10 WA-KY                  57.71      47.44  
  7 Sexton, Aaron N           10 LAK-KY                 49.61      48.22  
  8 Schaper, Austin L          9 LAK-KY                 52.04      49.71  
  9 Ford, Chase W             10 Clippers-OH            53.29      49.76  
 10 Dumstorf, Alex D           9 LAK-KY                 50.63      49.95  
 11 Archer, Joshua N          10 WA-KY                  55.29      50.51  
 12 Coots-Drury, William S     9 LAK-KY                 51.99      50.77  
 13 Kendall, Zachary W         9 WA-KY                1:04.24      51.14  
 14 Gerhardstein, David E      9 WA-KY                  57.74      52.03  
 15 Browning, Jansen M         9 WA-KY                  51.52      52.25  
 16 Schilling, Jeb             9 LAK-KY                 51.40      53.49  
 17 Bush, Christian L          9 LAK-KY                 51.48      56.20  
 18 Whaley, Cooper P           9 LAK-KY                 52.67      57.10  
 19 Eline, Alec W              9 LAK-KY                 57.71      57.57  
 20 Cornett, Aithan G          9 WA-KY                     NT    1:04.44  
 21 Jones, Nathaniel D         9 WA-KY                     NT    1:04.51