Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/24/2005 07:59 AM
                 2005 KYLSC WA DERBY - 5/13/2005 to 5/15/2005                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                2:30.07    2:33.29   20  
      31.41   40.08   47.61   34.19                                
  2 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          2:43.74    2:42.30   17  
      34.82   42.13   50.87   34.48                                
  3 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH          2:45.27    2:43.08   16  
      34.34   42.57   48.20   37.97                                
  4 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY               2:37.23    2:43.81   15  
      35.51   41.26   51.33   35.71                                
  5 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                2:38.67    2:44.88   14  
      35.52   43.81   50.30   35.25                                
  6 Grubbs, Neely C           14 LAK-KY               2:42.57    2:45.51   13  
      36.67   43.86   47.35   37.63                                
  7 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY               2:42.96    2:45.80   12  
      35.85   42.69   50.31   36.95                                
  8 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH          2:48.58    2:46.27   11  
      35.67   43.05   52.83   34.72                                
  9 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY               2:42.97    2:47.76    9  
      38.04   43.18   49.41   37.13                                
 10 Smith, Melissa A          14 LD-KY                2:56.50    2:50.93    7  
      38.98   45.72   46.82   39.41                                
 11 Graves, Kathryn T         13 WA-KY                2:46.86    2:51.64    6  
      37.37   43.02   52.67   38.58                                
 12 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY                2:56.77    2:52.08    5  
      35.19   45.53   51.90   39.46                                
 13 Glassford, Megan E        14 LD-KY                3:08.71    2:53.26    4  
      37.57   44.43   51.33   39.93                                
 14 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH               2:50.46    2:54.13    3  
      37.85   46.55   52.23   37.50                                
 15 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY                2:54.20    2:54.15    2  
      36.81   46.38   52.42   38.54                                
 16 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY             2:50.49    2:54.71    1  
      39.82   43.78   53.60   37.51                                
 17 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH               2:51.90    2:54.96  
      37.55   44.93   54.14   38.34                                
 18 Spurling, Lisa M          13 CAC-OH               2:55.73    2:55.46  
      40.14   44.37   52.07   38.88                                
 19 Breeden, Caroline D       13 WA-KY                2:54.93    2:56.40  
      37.69   45.06   53.96   39.69                                
 20 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY           2:49.70    2:57.24  
      36.83   45.26   54.14   41.01                                
 21 Weck, Sarah E             14 WA-KY                2:55.44    2:58.67  
      40.19   45.87   52.36   40.25                                
 22 Steier, Eleanor K         13 LAK-KY               2:51.40    3:00.57  
      39.43   47.39   51.42   42.33                                
 23 Russo, Mara C             14 CAC-OH               3:02.11    3:01.07  
      40.86   47.28   50.10   42.83                                
 24 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY               2:48.09    3:01.59  
      38.89   46.69   55.56   40.45                                
 25 Wheeler, Sammie H         13 CAC-OH               3:11.40    3:01.65  
      43.26   45.88   49.78   42.73                                
 26 Riddle, Devon M           14 Clippers-OH          3:04.24    3:03.33  
      41.49   47.73   55.38   38.73                                
 27 Ward, Chloe E             13 WA-KY                3:08.90    3:07.39  
      43.22   47.64   55.63   40.90                                
 28 Evans, Jacquie M          13 WA-KY                2:59.63    3:07.75  
      41.26   48.34   57.39   40.76                                
 29 Wilk, Sydney E            14 WA-KY                3:01.40    3:08.14  
      39.62   45.61 1:02.09   40.82                                
 30 Weber, Clark E            13 LAK-KY               2:56.68    3:08.28  
      39.68   50.56   57.96   40.08                                
 31 O'Grady, Kelly            14 Tritons-KY           3:01.08    3:08.88  
      41.74   48.00   57.13   42.01                                
 32 Matthews, Ashley M        13 UN-LD-KY             3:13.42    3:09.24  
      40.10   48.54   56.61   43.99                                
 33 Arlinghaus, Ashley L      13 Clippers-OH          3:09.24    3:13.50  
      40.44   52.12   56.30   44.64                                
 34 Greenwell, Allison P      13 Tritons-KY           3:01.42    3:17.16  
      48.08   47.00   59.14   42.94                                
 35 Railton, Merry A          14 Shelby Sharks-KY     3:15.66    3:26.02  
      46.23   51.60 1:02.41   45.78                                
 36 Meixner, Amanda E         14 CAC-OH               3:27.11    3:38.39  
      46.49   57.16 1:05.14   49.60                                
 37 Sanders, Ellen T          13 WA-KY                3:52.55    3:57.74  
      54.88   59.13 1:15.79   47.94                                
 -- Johnson, April L          14 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      46.29   55.92 1:02.83   51.02                                
 
Event 41  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theissen, Katie L         18 Clippers-OH          2:24.99    2:33.78   20  
      33.33   39.45   46.52   34.48                                
  2 Sluka, Kaitlyn A          16 Clippers-OH          2:32.30    2:36.56   17  
      34.24   39.12   47.61   35.59                                
  3 Dickmann, Claire E        15 Clippers-OH          2:31.88    2:38.58   16  
      34.61   41.80   48.06   34.11                                
  4 Sharp, Cassie C           16 WA-KY                2:32.30    2:39.13   15  
      35.25   41.01   48.09   34.78                                
  5 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH          2:33.36    2:40.39   14  
      33.86   42.01   47.15   37.37                                
  6 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                2:38.36    2:40.47   13  
      32.99   40.10   49.52   37.86                                
  7 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY               2:29.44    2:40.54   12  
      35.98   41.32   46.28   36.96                                
  8 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY               2:35.08    2:42.10   11  
      35.49   41.34   49.55   35.72                                
  9 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY               2:31.92    2:42.24    9  
      35.08   42.98   47.89   36.29                                
 10 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                2:38.56    2:43.08    7  
      33.96   42.16   49.87   37.09                                
 11 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH          2:44.68    2:43.61    6  
      34.65   44.10   48.86   36.00                                
 12 Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH          2:35.51    2:44.69    5  
      35.71   43.70   48.53   36.75                                
 13 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                2:48.48    2:45.99    4  
      36.27   44.90   48.80   36.02                                
 14 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                2:48.53    2:46.19    3  
      35.42   43.45   49.59   37.73                                
 15 Galvagni, Allison M       16 LAK-KY               2:46.14    2:46.92    2  
      36.39   41.98   51.74   36.81                                
 16 Villier, Victoria L       15 UNLAK-KY             2:45.48    2:46.98    1  
      35.18   46.37   49.60   35.83                                
 17 Tassone, Megan E          15 CAC-OH               2:43.01    2:47.58  
      37.58   45.06   46.93   38.01                                
 18 Dougherty, Pauline M      15 LD-KY                2:45.96    2:48.80  
      36.71   43.23   51.34   37.52                                
 19 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY               2:41.49    2:49.77  
      36.35   44.03   49.55   39.84                                
 20 Haug, Rebecca J           15 WA-KY                2:49.80    2:50.02  
      36.63   45.60   49.23   38.56                                
 21 Vignolo, Samantha N       16 LAK-KY               2:43.33    2:50.22  
      35.83   46.23   50.71   37.45                                
 22 McMurtry, Anacristina C   16 Clippers-OH          2:44.04    2:50.27  
      35.58   45.24   50.43   39.02                                
 23 Higgins, Meghan E         15 CAC-OH               2:49.11    2:50.48  
      35.59   42.79   54.18   37.92                                
 24 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:42.45    2:53.39  
      36.95   47.13   48.47   40.84                                
 25 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY               2:47.32    2:53.72  
      37.66   47.43   48.66   39.97                                
 26 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY           2:50.98    2:54.19  
      37.83   42.95   54.66   38.75                                
 27 Clem, Kristen M           15 LD-KY                2:45.80    2:55.38  
      37.99   45.43   52.75   39.21                                
 28 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           2:45.09    2:55.96  
      37.14   45.79   50.77   42.26                                
 29 Pan, Maggie S             15 WA-KY                2:56.54    2:56.60  
      37.68   46.48   51.99   40.45                                
 30 Thompson, Sarah E         15 Tritons-KY           3:09.95    2:58.86  
      39.75   48.61   48.60   41.90                                
 31 Blandford, Amanda M       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:48.04    3:01.16  
      41.72   44.99   49.84   44.61                                
 32 Fritz, Natalie R          15 CAC-OH               2:58.34    3:02.97  
      40.50   50.21   51.57   40.69                                
 33 Kohorst, Caroline M       15 LAK-KY               2:52.04    3:03.33  
      42.50   47.94   51.10   41.79                                
 34 Hallman, Sarah E          15 Clippers-OH               NT    3:03.86  
                      24.63 1:15.07                                
 35 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY               2:53.21    3:04.64  
      41.63   46.92   56.97   39.12                                
 36 Williams, Allie F         15 Un-Fsst-KY           3:09.88    3:05.88  
      40.01   49.11   53.77   42.99                                
 37 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:51.13    3:09.49  
      41.65   47.67   56.14   44.03                                
 38 Kuertz, Katherine W       15 CAC-OH                    NT    3:10.26  
      42.60   52.45   51.70   43.51                                
 39 Teasley, Morgan K         15 LAK-KY               3:49.55    3:45.12  
                    1:52.01                                        
 -- Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY               2:35.51         DQ  
      52.62                                                        
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH               2:33.18    2:28.98   20  
      32.46   39.51   42.76   34.25                                
  2 Neichter, Timothy M       14 LAK-KY               2:25.04    2:30.69   17  
      31.79   38.62   45.49   34.79                                
  3 Greenhalgh, Jack T        14 WA-KY                2:35.51    2:33.33   16  
      34.15   38.10   44.46   36.62                                
  4 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                2:34.08    2:33.67   15  
      33.47   38.44   47.36   34.40                                
  5 Kendall, Mike R           13 WA-KY                2:49.47    2:34.34   14  
      34.28   38.16   48.57   33.33                                
  6 Giesen, Chris G           14 WA-KY                2:45.16    2:36.60   13  
      33.81   40.08   49.03   33.68                                
  7 Mercke, Benjamin K        14 LAK-KY               2:25.76    2:37.95   12  
      32.95   40.05   48.64   36.31                                
  8 Johnson, David J          14 LAK-KY               2:27.83    2:40.35   11  
      34.06   41.51   50.64   34.14                                
  9 Abdallah-Mulligan, Natha  13 LAK-KY               2:32.47    2:42.74    9  
      32.60   41.05   52.45   36.64                                
 10 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                2:48.34    2:43.73    7  
      36.71   39.80   51.40   35.82                                
 11 Duggins, Lee L            14 LAK-KY               2:41.36    2:45.26    6  
      34.44   40.78   52.80   37.24                                
 12 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                2:44.44    2:45.83    5  
      36.25   44.26   47.00   38.32                                
 13 Gamble, Grant E           13 LAK-KY               2:40.56    2:45.97    4  
      35.94   45.52   47.73   36.78                                
 14 Carrigan, Michael C       13 CAC-OH               2:51.36    2:46.09    3  
      34.16   42.22   52.82   36.89                                
 15 Wingert, Drew D           13 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:44.24    2:51.23    2  
      38.73   44.99   50.07   37.44                                
 16 Barone, Adam J            13 CAC-OH               3:01.96    2:51.30    1  
      37.19   43.87   52.20   38.04                                
 17 Clark, Benton R           13 Un-Fsst-KY           2:45.65    2:51.93  
      37.27   45.43   52.05   37.18                                
 18 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                3:04.62    2:52.96  
      38.62   48.51   47.54   38.29                                
 19 Vieth, Tom C              13 LAK-KY               2:55.72    2:54.86  
      37.11   43.45   57.11   37.19                                
 20 Boyle, Silas B            13 LAK-KY               2:52.30    2:57.11  
      42.26   46.01   48.31   40.53                                
 21 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY                2:52.27    2:58.44  
      37.65   46.09   55.12   39.58                                
 22 Sizemore, Seth H          14 LD-KY                     NT    2:59.91  
      40.47   47.15   51.27   41.02                                
 23 Cain, Max S               13 LAK-KY               3:18.76    3:04.84  
      36.58   47.37 1:00.95   39.94                                
 24 Delomas, Tom A            13 LD-KY                     NT    3:10.93  
      40.30   45.75 1:00.95   43.93                                
 25 Murphy, Sean T            14 WA-KY                3:28.77    3:11.65  
      41.44   49.53   56.60   44.08                                
 26 Marko, Dennis L           13 LAK-KY               3:17.63    3:27.41  
      48.64   50.26 1:02.17   46.34                                
 27 Hayden, Steven P          13 LD-KY                     NT    3:29.27  
      47.74   49.22 1:06.37   45.94                                
 
Event 42  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH          2:15.25    2:16.35   20  
      29.30   33.17   41.82   32.06                                
  2 Butler, Nathan M          15 CAC-OH               2:18.02    2:20.25   17  
      29.35   37.93   40.71   32.26                                
  3 Graves, Nick B            17 WA-KY                2:15.47    2:20.55   16  
      30.66   37.50   41.09   31.30                                
  4 Jackson, Rob A            17 CAC-OH               2:26.84    2:22.85   15  
      28.64   37.10   43.98   33.13                                
  5 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH          2:20.02    2:22.92   14  
      29.58   37.56   43.15   32.63                                
  6 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           2:34.34    2:29.40   13  
      32.59   39.61   43.34   33.86                                
  7 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY               2:25.30    2:29.48   12  
      32.36   37.03   45.67   34.42                                
  8 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH          2:24.58    2:29.97   11  
      31.59   41.10   44.67   32.61                                
  9 Bierwirth, Matt B         18 Clippers-OH          2:30.44    2:30.00    9  
      30.63   39.08   46.03   34.26                                
 10 Isaacs, Adam L            15 Clippers-OH          2:18.77    2:30.23    7  
      30.56   36.85   49.94   32.88                                
 11 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:22.04    2:30.80    6  
      29.67   38.28   47.23   35.62                                
 12 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY               2:28.40    2:31.79    5  
      32.72   39.63   44.20   35.24                                
 13 Broster, Seth A           15 LD-KY                2:54.49    2:33.51    4  
      30.86   40.54   50.31   31.80                                
 14 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH               2:41.89    2:34.12    3  
      32.54   38.63   48.25   34.70                                
 15 Baldwin, John R           16 LAK-KY               2:26.25    2:35.24    2  
      32.71   41.15   46.13   35.25                                
 16 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                2:37.35    2:36.03    1  
      32.84   41.70   44.96   36.53                                
 17 Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY               2:30.87    2:36.10  
      33.88   41.75   43.65   36.82                                
 18 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                2:42.50    2:37.71  
      32.96   41.46   47.74   35.55                                
 19 Breehl, David J           17 Tritons-KY           2:28.72    2:40.58  
      34.41   41.65   47.38   37.14                                
 20 Roberts, Aaron M          17 CAC-OH               2:35.78    2:40.80  
      35.11   40.29   49.30   36.10                                
 21 King, Chris D             16 LAK-KY               2:38.65    2:41.96  
      32.90   44.32   51.09   33.65                                
 22 Davis, Griffin B          15 WA-KY                     NT    2:56.93  
      38.69   43.73   58.61   35.90                                
 23 Barrett, Ollie M          15 WA-KY                3:00.01    3:09.56  
      38.76   47.91   56.90   45.99                                
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa A          14 LD-KY                1:28.12    1:25.80   20  
      41.60   44.20                                                
  2 Grubbs, Neely C           14 LAK-KY               1:22.64    1:26.57   17  
      41.48   45.09                                                
  3 King, Meredith C          14 LAK-KY               1:21.92    1:27.18   16  
      41.22   45.96                                                
  4 Smith, Carly E            14 Clippers-OH          1:30.44    1:29.01   15  
      42.00   47.01                                                
  5 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY               1:24.25    1:30.13   14  
      41.61   48.52                                                
  6 Pleasants, Carmen M       13 LD-KY                1:38.84    1:31.07   13  
      42.52   48.55                                                
  7 Lynne, Anna E             14 Clippers-OH          1:23.98    1:31.22   12  
      43.37   47.85                                                
  8 Russo, Mara C             14 CAC-OH               1:31.77    1:32.19   11  
      45.17   47.02                                                
  9 Lynne, Gracie G           13 Clippers-OH          1:36.29    1:32.68    9  
      43.15   49.53                                                
 10 Steier, Eleanor K         13 LAK-KY               1:29.51    1:32.80    7  
      43.30   49.50                                                
 11 Wheeler, Sammie H         13 CAC-OH               1:31.64    1:32.90    6  
      44.56   48.34                                                
 12 Weck, Sarah E             14 WA-KY                1:32.09    1:33.91    5  
      45.49   48.42                                                
 13 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          1:33.04    1:34.45    4  
      44.68   49.77                                                
 14 Thurman, Melissa A        13 Clippers-OH          1:33.82    1:34.84    3  
      44.42   50.42                                                
 15 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY           1:24.66    1:35.25    2  
      43.58   51.67                                                
 16 Spurling, Lisa M          13 CAC-OH               1:36.95    1:35.99    1  
      46.00   49.99                                                
 17 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                1:32.52    1:36.04  
      45.92   50.12                                                
 18 Graves, Kathryn T         13 WA-KY                1:34.71    1:38.05  
      46.90   51.15                                                
 19 Breeden, Caroline D       13 WA-KY                1:37.14    1:40.42  
      46.99   53.43                                                
 20 Murphy, Ellie W           13 Clippers-OH          1:42.20    1:40.93  
      49.09   51.84                                                
 21 Ward, Chloe E             13 WA-KY                1:44.00    1:46.17  
      50.64   55.53                                                
 22 Greenwell, Allison P      13 Tritons-KY           1:41.76    1:53.05  
      53.16   59.89                                                
 23 Railton, Merry A          14 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:47.77    1:55.81  
      54.87 1:00.94                                                
 24 Meixner, Amanda E         14 CAC-OH               1:55.80    1:56.46  
      53.40 1:03.06                                                
 25 Fenner, Brittany P        13 WA-KY                     NT    1:57.38  
      56.34 1:01.04                                                
 26 Johnson, April L          14 WA-KY                     NT    2:01.02  
      56.89 1:04.13                                                
 27 Sanders, Ellen T          13 WA-KY                2:18.09    2:19.65  
    1:05.60 1:14.05                                                
 
Event 43  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY               1:17.58    1:24.62   20  
      41.13   43.49                                                
  2 Tassone, Megan E          15 CAC-OH               1:22.50    1:24.83   17  
      40.34   44.49                                                
  3 Villier, Victoria L       15 UNLAK-KY             1:20.34    1:26.79   16  
      40.78   46.01                                                
  4 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY               1:24.71    1:26.80   15  
      41.89   44.91                                                
  5 Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH          1:25.44    1:27.04   14  
      41.73   45.31                                                
  6 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           1:23.16    1:27.27   13  
      41.61   45.66                                                
  7 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY               1:21.44    1:29.24   12  
      42.61   46.63                                                
  8 Sluka, Kaitlyn A          16 Clippers-OH          1:30.22    1:29.44   11  
      42.02   47.42                                                
  9 Blandford, Amanda M       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:23.41    1:30.73    9  
      43.71   47.02                                                
 10 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY               1:25.67    1:31.27    7  
      43.20   48.07                                                
 11 McMurtry, Anacristina C   16 Clippers-OH          1:23.96    1:31.28    6  
      43.58   47.70                                                
 12 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                1:32.97    1:31.57    5  
      43.76   47.81                                                
 13 Kuertz, Katherine W       15 CAC-OH               1:44.85    1:31.68    4  
      44.06   47.62                                                
 14 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                1:33.89    1:31.85    3  
      43.51   48.34                                                
 15 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                1:26.57    1:32.21    2  
      42.54   49.67                                                
 16 Haug, Rebecca J           15 WA-KY                1:28.34    1:32.26    1  
      43.81   48.45                                                
 17 Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY               1:24.64    1:33.02  
      44.04   48.98                                                
 18 Fritz, Natalie R          15 CAC-OH               1:33.31    1:33.65  
      44.62   49.03                                                
 19 Pan, Maggie S             15 WA-KY                1:35.01    1:34.38  
      44.97   49.41                                                
 20 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:27.10    1:34.57  
      45.95   48.62                                                
 21 Kohorst, Caroline M       15 LAK-KY               1:27.66    1:36.31  
      44.68   51.63                                                
 22 Williams, Allie F         15 Un-Fsst-KY           1:46.59    1:39.73  
      46.97   52.76                                                
 23 Teasley, Morgan K         15 LAK-KY               2:02.26    2:03.82  
      57.72 1:06.10                                                
 
Event 44  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenhalgh, Jack T        14 WA-KY                1:16.05    1:17.95   20  
      36.29   41.66                                                
  2 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH               1:22.34    1:19.66   17  
      37.33   42.33                                                
  3 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                1:18.33    1:20.80   16  
      39.12   41.68                                                
  4 Gamble, Grant E           13 LAK-KY               1:23.87    1:26.06   15  
      41.35   44.71                                                
  5 Boyle, Silas B            13 LAK-KY               1:23.13    1:27.05   14  
      41.14   45.91                                                
  6 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                1:34.35    1:27.60   13  
      42.55   45.05                                                
  7 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY           1:28.58    1:29.11   12  
      41.28   47.83                                                
  8 O'Hare, David P           13 Clippers-OH          1:32.39    1:30.24   11  
      41.60   48.64                                                
  9 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY               1:39.79    1:30.94    9  
      42.39   48.55                                                
 10 Wingert, Drew D           13 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:22.21    1:31.89    7  
      43.47   48.42                                                
 11 Giesen, Chris G           14 WA-KY                1:33.28    1:32.15    6  
      44.00   48.15                                                
 12 Coltharp, Shane A         13 Clippers-OH          1:32.15    1:32.48    5  
      44.94   47.54                                                
 13 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                1:47.71    1:32.65    4  
      42.32   50.33                                                
 14 Sizemore, Seth H          14 LD-KY                     NT    1:34.04    3  
      44.53   49.51                                                
 15 Molony, Matt E            13 Clippers-OH          1:35.32    1:35.55    2  
      45.25   50.30                                                
 16 Barone, Adam J            13 CAC-OH               1:34.79    1:36.46    1  
      44.45   52.01                                                
 17 Walsh, Spencer J          13 LAK-KY               1:41.62    1:42.04  
      47.45   54.59                                                
 18 Shields, Dylan J          13 Clippers-OH          1:47.78    1:42.90  
      49.24   53.66                                                
 19 Segnitz, Alex A           13 LD-KY                1:49.77    1:44.85  
      50.60   54.25                                                
 20 Brown, Austin A           13 Clippers-OH          1:50.44    1:45.51  
      47.65   57.86                                                
 21 Cain, Max S               13 LAK-KY               1:46.45    1:51.94  
      53.18   58.76                                                
 22 Treitz, Gregory C         13 LAK-KY               1:47.94    1:54.19  
      54.15 1:00.04                                                
 23 Carrigan, Daniel J        13 CAC-OH               2:05.24    1:54.65  
      53.25 1:01.40                                                
 
Event 44  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Nathan M          15 CAC-OH               1:09.43    1:11.69   20  
      34.26   37.43                                                
  2 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH          1:23.84    1:14.59   17  
      35.55   39.04                                                
  3 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                1:16.82    1:17.58   16  
      35.76   41.82                                                
  4 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY               1:13.25    1:18.24   15  
      36.07   42.17                                                
  5 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           1:22.12    1:19.44   14  
      39.16   40.28                                                
  6 Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY               1:17.32    1:19.50   13  
      37.56   41.94                                                
  7 Baldwin, John R           16 LAK-KY               1:14.27    1:21.44   12  
      38.33   43.11                                                
  8 Blom, Luke N              16 Clippers-OH          1:22.23    1:22.99   11  
      38.02   44.97                                                
  9 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY               1:16.45    1:23.45    9  
      40.53   42.92                                                
 10 Breehl, David J           17 Tritons-KY           1:15.89    1:24.52    7  
      39.45   45.07                                                
 11 Broster, Seth A           15 LD-KY                1:24.49    1:24.71    6  
      40.21   44.50                                                
 12 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH          1:17.34    1:24.77    5  
      39.43   45.34                                                
 13 Roberts, Aaron M          17 CAC-OH               1:26.98    1:26.57    4  
      41.17   45.40                                                
 14 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                1:31.45    1:26.74    3  
      41.12   45.62                                                
 15 Savicki, Tony K           16 Clippers-OH          1:30.14    1:34.08    2  
      43.51   50.57                                                
 16 Barrett, Ollie M          15 WA-KY                1:30.01    1:41.78    1  
      48.00   53.78                                                
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Meredith C          14 LAK-KY                 28.78      29.23   20  
  2 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                  29.90      29.49   17  
  3 Lennon, Cara E            14 CAC-OH                 29.10      30.01   16  
  4 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY                 30.53      30.48   15  
  5 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH            29.39      30.49   14  
  6 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY                 29.58      30.59   13  
  7 Higgins, Meg E            14 Clippers-OH            30.60      30.61   12  
  8 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH                 30.18      30.63   11  
  9 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY                 30.02      30.86    9  
 10 Lynne, Gracie G           13 Clippers-OH            30.27      31.05    7  
 11 Pleasants, Carmen M       13 LD-KY                  32.54      31.08    6  
 12 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY             30.58      31.24    5  
 13 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH            30.26      31.26    4  
 14 Osborne, Katie S          13 LD-KY                  31.68      31.62    3  
 15 Smith, Carly E            14 Clippers-OH            31.43      31.69    2  
 16 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY               30.53      31.91    1  
 17 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY                 31.36      31.93  
 18 Grubbs, Neely C           14 LAK-KY                 32.09      31.97  
 19 Klensch, Julie A          14 Clippers-OH            31.76      32.08  
 20 Spurling, Lisa M          13 CAC-OH                 32.68      32.32  
 21 Murphy, Ellie W           13 Clippers-OH            31.73      32.44  
 22 Arlinghaus, Ashley L      13 Clippers-OH            31.86      32.50  
 23 Glassford, Megan E        14 LD-KY                  35.34      32.52  
 24 Lynne, Anna E             14 Clippers-OH            30.90      32.77  
 25 Smith, Melissa A          14 LD-KY                  32.99      32.78  
 26 Wilk, Sydney E            14 WA-KY                  32.29      32.85  
 27 Wheeler, Sammie H         13 CAC-OH                 33.86      33.66  
 27 Riddle, Devon M           14 Clippers-OH            34.76      33.66  
 29 Meixner, Amanda E         14 CAC-OH                 34.38      33.73  
 30 Matthews, Ashley M        13 UN-LD-KY               34.17      34.04  
 31 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY                  33.10      34.24  
 32 Russo, Mara C             14 CAC-OH                 33.60      34.60  
 33 O'Grady, Kelly            14 Tritons-KY             34.95      35.43  
 34 Steier, Eleanor K         13 LAK-KY                 35.28      35.63  
 35 Evans, Jacquie M          13 WA-KY                  34.19      35.68  
 36 Greenwell, Allison P      13 Tritons-KY             35.19      36.39  
 37 Johnson, April L          14 WA-KY                     NT      37.21  
 38 Thurman, Melissa A        13 Clippers-OH            37.24      38.11  
 39 Sanders, Ellen T          13 WA-KY                  38.71      38.59  
 40 Fenner, Brittany P        13 WA-KY                     NT      42.01  
 
Event 45  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lauren E          18 LD-KY                  27.91      27.79   20  
  2 Theissen, Katie L         18 Clippers-OH            27.72      29.13   17  
  3 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH            28.62      29.47   16  
  4 Villier, Victoria L       15 UNLAK-KY               29.26      30.28   15  
  5 Vignolo, Samantha N       16 LAK-KY                 28.94      30.35   14  
  6 Dickmann, Claire E        15 Clippers-OH            30.69      30.58   13  
  7 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH            30.76      30.60   11.5
  7 Hendricks, Kelsey R       15 LAK-KY                 29.43      30.60   11.5
  9 Pan, Maggie S             15 WA-KY                  30.77      30.62    9  
 10 Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH               NT      31.33    7  
 11 Dougherty, Pauline M      15 LD-KY                  30.02      31.41    6  
 12 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY                 30.47      31.48    5  
 13 McMurtry, Anacristina C   16 Clippers-OH            31.14      31.55    3.5
 13 Galvagni, Allison M       16 LAK-KY                 30.97      31.55    3.5
 15 Higgins, Meghan E         15 CAC-OH                 31.52      31.67    2  
 16 Tassone, Megan E          15 CAC-OH                 30.00      32.27    1  
 17 Clem, Kristen M           15 LD-KY                  31.97      32.93  
 18 Hallman, Sarah E          15 Clippers-OH               NT      33.28  
 19 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY                 33.68      33.31  
 20 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY       33.74      34.04  
 21 Kuertz, Katherine W       15 CAC-OH                    NT      34.67  
 22 Thompson, Sarah E         15 Tritons-KY             35.64      34.76  
 23 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY       33.33      34.84  
 24 Teasley, Morgan K         15 LAK-KY                 38.47      38.56  
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Zane M           14 Clippers-OH            27.21      26.76   20  
  2 Johnson, David J          14 LAK-KY                 26.05      27.24   17  
  3 Neichter, Timothy M       14 LAK-KY                 27.71      28.47   16  
  4 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                  28.91      28.49   15  
  5 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY             28.52      28.83   14  
  6 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH                 30.68      28.88   13  
  7 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY                 28.87      28.89   12  
  8 Abdallah-Mulligan, Natha  13 LAK-KY                 28.44      28.93   11  
  9 Kendall, Mike R           13 WA-KY                  30.42      29.42    9  
 10 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                  31.98      29.59    7  
 11 Barone, Adam J            13 CAC-OH                 30.92      29.89    6  
 12 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                  30.49      30.11    5  
 13 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY                 30.34      30.30    4  
 14 Vieth, Tom C              13 LAK-KY                 30.21      30.56    3  
 15 Simpson, Maclin R         13 LAK-KY                 30.89      30.89    2  
 16 Walsh, Spencer J          13 LAK-KY                 31.09      31.25    1  
 17 Carrigan, Michael C       13 CAC-OH                 30.91      31.27  
 18 Cain, Max S               13 LAK-KY                 32.17      31.44  
 19 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                  30.55      31.63  
 20 Clark, Benton R           13 Un-Fsst-KY             31.62      31.77  
 21 Sizemore, Seth H          14 LD-KY                     NT      32.45  
 22 Brown, Austin A           13 Clippers-OH            32.00      32.64  
 23 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY                  31.84      32.79  
 24 Coltharp, Shane A         13 Clippers-OH            30.85      33.21  
 25 Kunkel, Nick D            13 Clippers-OH            31.86      33.42  
 26 Shields, Dylan J          13 Clippers-OH            34.12      33.73  
 27 Murphy, Sean T            14 WA-KY                  35.15      34.26  
 28 Boyle, Silas B            13 LAK-KY                 33.79      34.31  
 29 Segnitz, Alex A           13 LD-KY                  36.03      34.92  
 30 Carrigan, Daniel J        13 CAC-OH                 35.06      34.94  
 31 Molony, Matt E            13 Clippers-OH            32.38      34.97  
 32 Delomas, Tom A            13 LD-KY                     NT      35.02  
 33 Hayden, Steven P          13 LD-KY                     NT      35.13  
 34 O'Hare, David P           13 Clippers-OH            30.88      35.14  
 35 Marko, Dennis L           13 LAK-KY                 35.84      36.44  
 36 Treitz, Gregory C         13 LAK-KY                 38.51      40.31  
 
Event 46  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rob A            17 CAC-OH                 25.95      25.60   20  
  2 Butler, Nathan M          15 CAC-OH                 25.78      25.76   17  
  3 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY       25.75      26.53   16  
  4 Broster, Seth A           15 LD-KY                  28.85      27.19   15  
  5 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH            28.09      27.59   13.5
  5 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY                 27.46      27.59   13.5
  7 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY                 26.77      27.79   12  
  8 Isaacs, Adam L            15 Clippers-OH            27.62      27.92   11  
  9 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY                 28.00      27.94    9  
 10 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH                 29.66      28.02    7  
 11 Roberts, Aaron M          17 CAC-OH                 28.24      28.19    6  
 12 Baldwin, John R           16 LAK-KY                 27.25      28.23    5  
 13 Bierwirth, Matt B         18 Clippers-OH            28.10      28.35    4  
 14 Breehl, David J           17 Tritons-KY             27.45      28.69    3  
 15 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                  29.40      29.22    2  
 16 Barrett, Ollie M          15 WA-KY                  29.51      30.34    1  
 17 Snead, Aaron C            15 LD-KY                     NT      30.49  
 18 Davis, Griffin B          15 WA-KY                     NT      30.53  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Cara E            14 CAC-OH               2:39.75    2:41.73   20  
      37.99   41.79   41.64   40.31                                
  2 Lynne, Gracie G           13 Clippers-OH               NT    2:41.89   17  
      37.85   40.69   41.97   41.38                                
  3 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY               2:51.77    2:45.52   16  
      39.49   42.65   42.61   40.77                                
  4 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH          2:35.52    2:46.04   15  
      38.60   42.34   43.38   41.72                                
  5 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH          2:49.90    2:47.34   14  
      39.74   41.80   43.52   42.28                                
  6 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY               2:34.65    2:47.46   13  
      39.74   42.48   43.77   41.47                                
  7 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH               2:56.11    2:47.60   12  
      39.98   42.58   42.90   42.14                                
  8 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY               2:46.42    2:48.17   11  
      41.51   42.67   43.92   40.07                                
  9 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY             2:38.51    2:49.72    9  
      40.96   42.84   43.84   42.08                                
 10 Osborne, Katie S          13 LD-KY                     NT    2:50.07    7  
      40.09   43.07   43.98   42.93                                
 11 Smith, Carly E            14 Clippers-OH          2:42.61    2:50.66    6  
      41.46   43.13   43.41   42.66                                
 12 Lynne, Anna E             14 Clippers-OH          2:46.63    2:50.78    5  
      40.11   44.21   44.52   41.94                                
 13 Glassford, Megan E        14 LD-KY                     NT    2:53.02    4  
      41.26   43.79   44.62   43.35                                
 14 Murphy, Ellie W           13 Clippers-OH               NT    2:53.76    3  
      42.79   44.12   43.26   43.59                                
 15 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH                    NT    2:55.49    2  
      42.53   44.80   44.51   43.65                                
 16 Spurling, Lisa M          13 CAC-OH                    NT    2:55.79    1  
      41.41   45.73   45.47   43.18                                
 17 Weck, Sarah E             14 WA-KY                2:52.33    2:57.17  
      41.24   45.55   45.56   44.82                                
 18 Klensch, Julie A          14 Clippers-OH          3:00.14    2:58.10  
      42.79   46.00   46.05   43.26                                
 19 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY                2:55.09    2:58.84  
      44.32   45.55   46.02   42.95                                
 20 Greenwell, Allison P      13 Tritons-KY           2:45.86    2:59.56  
      44.22   45.59   45.76   43.99                                
 21 Breeden, Caroline D       13 WA-KY                3:01.83    3:02.32  
      44.23   46.56   46.91   44.62                                
 22 Wilk, Sydney E            14 WA-KY                3:02.01    3:03.57  
      44.10   45.88   48.16   45.43                                
 23 Macgregor, Morgan A       14 Tritons-KY           2:52.77    3:05.12  
      43.09   48.37   46.85   46.81                                
 24 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY               2:56.11    3:05.95  
      44.50   48.65   47.35   45.45                                
 25 Arlinghaus, Ashley L      13 Clippers-OH               NT    3:06.15  
      43.52   48.74   49.08   44.81                                
 26 Weber, Clark E            13 LAK-KY               3:02.38    3:07.00  
      45.39   47.23   48.23   46.15                                
 27 Ward, Chloe E             13 WA-KY                3:11.24    3:07.31  
      45.81   47.72   48.01   45.77                                
 28 Thurman, Melissa A        13 Clippers-OH               NT    3:07.43  
      45.32   47.15   48.06   46.90                                
 29 Matthews, Ashley M        13 UN-LD-KY             3:02.69    3:07.70  
      44.82   48.60   49.03   45.25                                
 30 O'Grady, Kelly            14 Tritons-KY           3:01.31    3:10.98  
      44.36   49.75   48.63   48.24                                
 31 Evans, Jacquie M          13 WA-KY                     NT    3:18.06  
      45.53   49.40   50.84   52.29                                
 32 Railton, Merry A          14 Shelby Sharks-KY     3:12.38    3:24.28  
      48.21   52.32   51.90   51.85                                
 33 Sanders, Ellen T          13 WA-KY                     NT    3:54.38  
                    1:01.79   57.76                                
 34 Fenner, Brittany P        13 WA-KY                     NT    4:13.86  
      57.68 1:04.54 1:08.42 1:03.22                                
 
Event 47  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sluka, Kaitlyn A          16 Clippers-OH          2:24.50    2:28.97   20  
      35.52   37.27   38.77   37.41                                
  2 Theissen, Katie L         18 Clippers-OH          2:25.13    2:36.11   17  
      36.68   38.78   40.58   40.07                                
  3 Sharp, Cassie C           16 WA-KY                2:35.47    2:42.02   16  
      37.91   40.57   42.42   41.12                                
  4 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY               2:29.43    2:43.71   15  
      39.06   41.87   42.66   40.12                                
  5 Galvagni, Allison M       16 LAK-KY               2:35.56    2:44.22   14  
      39.97   42.09   41.94   40.22                                
  6 Hendricks, Kelsey R       15 LAK-KY               2:31.54    2:45.60   13  
      40.76   41.99   41.60   41.25                                
  7 Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY               2:32.62    2:47.20   12  
      39.20   42.13   42.92   42.95                                
  8 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                2:37.23    2:49.87   11  
      40.21   43.18   43.32   43.16                                
  9 Tassone, Megan E          15 CAC-OH               2:50.41    2:49.95    9  
      42.08   43.53   43.69   40.65                                
 10 Blandford, Amanda M       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:46.15    2:54.13    7  
      41.17   44.24   44.42   44.30                                
 11 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY           2:51.67    2:54.47    6  
      40.27   43.22   45.46   45.52                                
 12 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH          2:42.97    2:55.28    5  
      42.70   45.16   45.32   42.10                                
 13 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           2:53.67    2:57.06    4  
      42.20   44.49   46.00   44.37                                
 14 Hallman, Sarah E          15 Clippers-OH               NT    3:01.00    3  
      41.50   46.34   46.20   46.96                                
 15 Thompson, Sarah E         15 Tritons-KY           2:56.28    3:01.69    2  
      43.48   46.86   46.57   44.78                                
 16 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY               2:53.15    3:01.95    1  
      43.88   46.54   47.19   44.34                                
 17 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:52.52    3:05.14  
      43.88   46.56   47.82   46.88                                
 
Event 48  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                2:25.52    2:28.46   20  
      35.76   37.80   37.38   37.52                                
  2 Rowland, Zane M           14 Clippers-OH          2:30.88    2:28.66   17  
      35.34   37.97   38.70   36.65                                
  3 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY           2:24.58    2:33.91   16  
      36.26   39.25   39.78   38.62                                
  4 Mercke, Benjamin K        14 LAK-KY               2:24.71    2:35.39   15  
      37.97   39.33   39.37   38.72                                
  5 Duggins, Lee L            14 LAK-KY               2:30.65    2:35.46   14  
      36.24   40.25   40.46   38.51                                
  6 Greenhalgh, Jack T        14 WA-KY                2:32.58    2:35.89   13  
      37.69   39.30   40.78   38.12                                
  7 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                2:50.01    2:39.89   12  
      38.84   41.70   39.88   39.47                                
  8 Coltharp, Shane A         13 Clippers-OH               NT    2:43.01   11  
      39.84   41.35   41.47   40.35                                
  9 Giesen, Chris G           14 WA-KY                2:45.54    2:43.21    9  
      40.09   42.43   42.86   37.83                                
 10 Abdallah-Mulligan, Natha  13 LAK-KY               2:32.51    2:43.61    7  
      37.33   41.24   43.91   41.13                                
 11 Kunkel, Nick D            13 Clippers-OH               NT    2:44.04    6  
      38.86   41.85   42.18   41.15                                
 12 Simpson, Maclin R         13 LAK-KY               2:36.85    2:46.77    5  
      40.04   42.41   43.00   41.32                                
 13 Carrigan, Michael C       13 CAC-OH                    NT    2:47.90    4  
      39.75   43.02   43.73   41.40                                
 14 Vieth, Tom C              13 LAK-KY               2:42.30    2:48.95    3  
      40.66   42.67   43.56   42.06                                
 15 Brown, Austin A           13 Clippers-OH          2:51.14    2:49.56    2  
      39.76   43.06   44.75   41.99                                
 16 O'Hare, David P           13 Clippers-OH               NT    2:50.17    1  
      39.85   43.67   44.00   42.65                                
 17 Wingert, Drew D           13 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:50.80    2:57.67  
      43.36   45.26   46.66   42.39                                
 18 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY               2:47.11    2:59.77  
      41.35   46.79   46.21   45.42                                
 19 Molony, Matt E            13 Clippers-OH               NT    3:01.03  
      43.71   45.43   46.82   45.07                                
 20 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                3:06.46    3:07.08  
      45.65   47.30   48.39   45.74                                
 21 Cain, Max S               13 LAK-KY                    NT    3:08.34  
      43.22   48.61   48.89   47.62                                
 22 Hayden, Steven P          13 LD-KY                     NT    3:09.20  
      46.48   49.56   47.93   45.23                                
 23 Treitz, Gregory C         13 LAK-KY               3:12.54    3:12.84  
      46.30   49.74   48.60   48.20                                
 24 Murphy, Sean T            14 WA-KY                3:16.32    3:13.22  
      45.89   50.17   48.74   48.42                                
 25 Shields, Dylan J          13 Clippers-OH               NT    3:19.03  
      46.45   50.71   51.87   50.00                                
 26 Marko, Dennis L           13 LAK-KY               3:13.20    3:19.24  
      47.53   51.77   52.48   47.46                                
 
Event 48  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH          2:09.80    2:10.51   20  
      31.25   33.09   33.71   32.46                                
  2 Graves, Nick B            17 WA-KY                2:27.11    2:23.09   17  
      34.91   36.20   37.12   34.86                                
  3 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY     2:11.10    2:24.29   16  
      33.56   35.91   37.49   37.33                                
  4 Isaacs, Adam L            15 Clippers-OH          2:16.57    2:30.48   15  
      33.74   36.09   39.66   40.99                                
  5 Bierwirth, Matt B         18 Clippers-OH          2:30.30    2:30.70   14  
      35.67   39.19   38.63   37.21                                
  6 Blom, Luke N              16 Clippers-OH          2:29.46    2:30.79   13  
      34.58   38.29   39.87   38.05                                
  7 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY               2:15.09    2:31.61   12  
      35.23   38.77   40.13   37.48                                
  8 Embry, Michael S          15 LAK-KY               2:19.13    2:32.32   11  
      36.30   39.46   39.43   37.13                                
  9 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH               2:27.66    2:32.39    9  
      35.22   39.04   39.41   38.72                                
 10 Robinson, Josh L          16 Clippers-OH          2:34.25    2:36.35    7  
      38.22   39.62   40.45   38.06                                
 11 Roberts, Aaron M          17 CAC-OH               2:34.99    2:37.98    6  
      36.49   40.77   41.32   39.40                                
 12 Nielander, Zach T         15 Clippers-OH          2:34.70    2:38.43    5  
      36.03   40.74   41.67   39.99                                
 13 Lin, Alvin F              16 WA-KY                2:43.15    2:42.24    4  
      38.79   41.13   42.20   40.12                                
 14 Breehl, David J           17 Tritons-KY           2:26.17    2:43.04    3  
      37.26   40.36   42.59   42.83                                
 15 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                2:46.91    2:44.28    2  
      39.96   42.89   41.88   39.55                                
 16 King, Chris D             16 LAK-KY               2:31.57    2:44.58    1  
      40.20   40.97   43.65   39.76                                
 17 Snead, Aaron C            15 LD-KY                     NT    2:45.79  
      39.01   41.70   43.06   42.02                                
 18 Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY               2:35.60    2:47.27  
      39.92   42.19   43.44   41.72                                
 19 Davis, Griffin B          15 WA-KY                     NT    2:52.29  
      40.14   44.31   45.38   42.46                                
 20 Savicki, Tony K           16 Clippers-OH               NT    2:59.70  
      42.58   45.85   47.00   44.27                                
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                1:06.51    1:08.52   20  
      31.87   36.65                                                
  2 King, Meredith C          14 LAK-KY               1:09.52    1:11.13   17  
      33.32   37.81                                                
  3 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          1:10.73    1:12.07   16  
      35.11   36.96                                                
  4 Kellerman, Allison M      14 Clippers-OH          1:09.53    1:12.28   15  
      33.92   38.36                                                
  5 Lennon, Cara E            14 CAC-OH               1:11.35    1:13.30   14  
      34.35   38.95                                                
  6 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                1:12.79    1:14.08   13  
      34.99   39.09                                                
  7 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY               1:16.10    1:16.39   12  
      35.68   40.71                                                
  8 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY               1:18.78    1:17.12   11  
      36.35   40.77                                                
  9 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY                1:18.13    1:17.23    9  
      34.74   42.49                                                
 10 Donovan, Cynthia M        13 CAC-OH               1:09.05    1:18.98    7  
      36.36   42.62                                                
 11 Davis, Madeline G         13 LAK-KY               1:16.95    1:20.82    6  
      37.81   43.01                                                
 12 Glassford, Megan E        14 LD-KY                1:29.90    1:21.84    5  
      38.41   43.43                                                
 13 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH               1:21.21    1:21.90    4  
      39.03   42.87                                                
 14 Breeden, Caroline D       13 WA-KY                1:25.62    1:22.31    3  
      38.29   44.02                                                
 15 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY                1:22.33    1:22.35    2  
      38.11   44.24                                                
 16 Weck, Sarah E             14 WA-KY                1:24.95    1:23.16    1  
      39.30   43.86                                                
 17 Smith, Melissa A          14 LD-KY                1:31.09    1:23.84  
      38.80   45.04                                                
 18 Osborne, Katie S          13 LD-KY                1:20.30    1:23.99  
      38.26   45.73                                                
 19 Weber, Clark E            13 LAK-KY               1:20.08    1:24.10  
      39.24   44.86                                                
 20 Steier, Eleanor K         13 LAK-KY               1:20.57    1:25.42  
      39.70   45.72                                                
 21 Wilk, Sydney E            14 WA-KY                1:23.76    1:28.70  
      42.04   46.66                                                
 22 Russo, Mara C             14 CAC-OH               1:38.11    1:30.77  
      40.80   49.97                                                
 23 Matthews, Ashley M        13 UN-LD-KY             1:32.17    1:32.57  
      41.33   51.24                                                
 24 O'Grady, Kelly            14 Tritons-KY           1:29.45    1:33.58  
      42.50   51.08                                                
 25 Evans, Jacquie M          13 WA-KY                1:24.37    1:33.66  
      41.87   51.79                                                
 26 Riddle, Devon M           14 Clippers-OH          1:33.20    1:36.41  
      43.72   52.69                                                
 27 Wheeler, Sammie H         13 CAC-OH               1:56.30    1:37.87  
      43.19   54.68                                                
 28 Meixner, Amanda E         14 CAC-OH               1:43.72    1:43.91  
      46.45   57.46                                                
 29 Railton, Merry A          14 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:39.05    1:47.42  
      49.34   58.08                                                
 30 Johnson, April L          14 WA-KY                     NT    1:55.97  
      51.40 1:04.57                                                
 
Event 49  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickmann, Claire E        15 Clippers-OH          1:07.89    1:09.79   20  
      32.87   36.92                                                
  2 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                1:08.39    1:10.46   17  
      32.60   37.86                                                
  3 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                1:08.76    1:11.19   16  
      33.54   37.65                                                
  4 Theissen, Katie L         18 Clippers-OH          1:09.61    1:12.11   15  
      33.50   38.61                                                
  5 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH          1:08.67    1:13.63   14  
      34.28   39.35                                                
  6 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                1:13.30    1:13.84   13  
      34.69   39.15                                                
  7 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY               1:15.91    1:14.19   12  
      34.49   39.70                                                
  8 Sharp, Cassie C           16 WA-KY                1:08.46    1:14.60   11  
      33.38   41.22                                                
  9 Haug, Rebecca J           15 WA-KY                1:16.53    1:14.61    8  
      35.58   39.03                                                
  9 Spata, Alex P             15 Clippers-OH          1:08.42    1:14.61    8  
      34.61   40.00                                                
 11 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY               1:12.93    1:15.26    6  
      34.60   40.66                                                
 12 Dougherty, Pauline M      15 LD-KY                1:13.78    1:15.67    5  
      34.48   41.19                                                
 13 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                1:25.94    1:15.90    4  
      35.73   40.17                                                
 14 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY               1:10.96    1:17.16    3  
      36.80   40.36                                                
 15 Villier, Victoria L       15 UNLAK-KY             1:15.91    1:17.98    2  
      36.12   41.86                                                
 16 Vignolo, Samantha N       16 LAK-KY               1:16.13    1:18.26    1  
      36.22   42.04                                                
 17 Genett, Amanda M          18 Tritons-KY           1:14.34    1:18.34  
      36.20   42.14                                                
 18 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY               1:15.14    1:18.61  
      35.78   42.83                                                
 19 Hendricks, Kelsey R       15 LAK-KY               1:13.86    1:20.35  
      36.36   43.99                                                
 19 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY           1:24.54    1:20.35  
      37.53   42.82                                                
 21 Jarvis, Stephanie K       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:15.88    1:21.47  
      37.44   44.03                                                
 22 Clem, Kristen M           15 LD-KY                1:19.19    1:21.90  
      38.26   43.64                                                
 23 Pan, Maggie S             15 WA-KY                1:24.38    1:24.05  
      37.63   46.42                                                
 24 Galvagni, Allison M       16 LAK-KY               1:18.46    1:24.84  
      39.22   45.62                                                
 25 Thompson, Sarah E         15 Tritons-KY           1:24.94    1:26.57  
      39.64   46.93                                                
 26 Hallman, Sarah E          15 Clippers-OH               NT    1:27.52  
      40.03   47.49                                                
 27 Fritz, Natalie R          15 CAC-OH               1:23.59    1:28.25  
      40.13   48.12                                                
 28 Williams, Allie F         15 Un-Fsst-KY           1:33.84    1:29.32  
      41.10   48.22                                                
 29 Weakley, Lucy L           16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:25.20    1:31.47  
      42.13   49.34                                                
 30 Schaper, Jessica L        16 LAK-KY               1:20.73    1:32.24  
      42.20   50.04                                                
 31 Blandford, Amanda M       16 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:28.34    1:35.54  
      41.82   53.72                                                
 
Event 50  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neichter, Timothy M       14 LAK-KY               1:03.92    1:06.62   20  
      31.16   35.46                                                
  2 Mercke, Benjamin K        14 LAK-KY               1:05.13    1:09.42   17  
      33.00   36.42                                                
  3 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY               1:12.76    1:09.92   16  
      32.78   37.14                                                
  4 DE LA Fuente, Jamie       14 Tritons-KY           1:06.83    1:10.80   15  
      32.83   37.97                                                
  5 Johnson, David J          14 LAK-KY               1:04.48    1:11.00   14  
      33.62   37.38                                                
  6 Bedacht, Bryan S          13 CAC-OH               1:10.34    1:11.17   13  
      33.39   37.78                                                
  7 Abdallah-Mulligan, Natha  13 LAK-KY               1:06.04    1:11.19   12  
      33.14   38.05                                                
  8 Kendall, Mike R           13 WA-KY                1:25.65    1:14.32   11  
      35.20   39.12                                                
  9 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                1:22.94    1:14.47    9  
      35.08   39.39                                                
 10 Duggins, Lee L            14 LAK-KY               1:13.88    1:15.80    7  
      36.10   39.70                                                
 11 Simpson, Maclin R         13 LAK-KY               1:11.89    1:16.09    6  
      35.37   40.72                                                
 12 Gamble, Grant E           13 LAK-KY               1:16.89    1:16.26    5  
      36.38   39.88                                                
 13 Staben, Cal A             13 WA-KY                1:19.50    1:17.10    4  
      36.45   40.65                                                
 14 Clark, Benton R           13 Un-Fsst-KY           1:15.98    1:22.43    3  
      38.24   44.19                                                
 15 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY                1:17.14    1:23.19    2  
      38.17   45.02                                                
 16 Walsh, Spencer J          13 LAK-KY               1:16.98    1:24.17    1  
      38.30   45.87                                                
 17 Walker, Adam A            14 WA-KY                1:34.94    1:25.94  
      38.71   47.23                                                
 18 Wingert, Drew D           13 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:28.37    1:29.54  
      40.07   49.47                                                
 19 Segnitz, Alex A           13 LD-KY                1:41.18    1:32.34  
      43.44   48.90                                                
 20 Delomas, Tom A            13 LD-KY                     NT    1:33.09  
      41.28   51.81                                                
 21 Boyle, Silas B            13 LAK-KY               1:34.13    1:34.59  
      44.31   50.28                                                
 22 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY               1:23.16    1:37.25  
      38.94   58.31                                                
 23 Murphy, Sean T            14 WA-KY                1:40.53    1:39.49  
      44.53   54.96                                                
 24 Treitz, Gregory C         13 LAK-KY               1:42.31    1:43.97  
      49.34   54.63                                                
 25 Hayden, Steven P          13 LD-KY                     NT    1:46.57  
      50.17   56.40                                                
 26 Marko, Dennis L           13 LAK-KY               1:45.25    1:53.77  
      52.23 1:01.54                                                
 
Event 50  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rob A            17 CAC-OH               1:02.18    1:01.46   20  
      28.53   32.93                                                
  2 Muzzillo, Travis J        17 Shelby Sharks-KY       59.20    1:02.28   17  
      29.04   33.24                                                
  3 Graves, Nick B            17 WA-KY                1:06.68    1:04.31   16  
      30.30   34.01                                                
  4 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH          1:04.48    1:05.42   15  
      30.90   34.52                                                
  5 Broster, Seth A           15 LD-KY                1:10.10    1:05.60   14  
      30.25   35.35                                                
  6 Isaacs, Adam L            15 Clippers-OH          1:02.30    1:06.10   13  
      31.12   34.98                                                
  7 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH          1:04.32    1:06.12   12  
      31.11   35.01                                                
  8 Robinson, Josh L          16 Clippers-OH          1:06.50    1:06.64   11  
      31.12   35.52                                                
  9 Bierwirth, Matt B         18 Clippers-OH          1:04.32    1:07.13    9  
      30.20   36.93                                                
 10 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY               1:04.69    1:07.67    7  
      31.58   36.09                                                
 11 Lin, Brendan F            15 WA-KY                1:09.63    1:09.57    6  
      32.80   36.77                                                
 12 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           1:13.23    1:10.59    5  
      32.67   37.92                                                
 13 King, Chris D             16 LAK-KY               1:10.18    1:11.38    4  
      33.78   37.60                                                
 14 Snead, Aaron C            15 LD-KY                     NT    1:19.77    3  
      37.06   42.71                                                
 15 Nielander, Zach T         15 Clippers-OH          1:32.85    1:23.74    2  
      38.15   45.59                                                
 16 Barrett, Ollie M          15 WA-KY                1:20.01    1:30.32    1  
      39.46   50.86                                                
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J           14 WA-KY                4:46.90    4:51.62   20  
      32.85   36.72   37.81   37.18   36.56   37.13   36.67   36.70
  2 Lawson, Audrey R          14 Clippers-OH          4:51.69    4:52.55   17  
      34.71   36.72   37.47   36.48   37.19   37.04   37.11   35.83
  3 Thieman, Carlie M         13 LAK-KY               5:01.74    4:55.49   16  
      33.78   36.82   37.02   37.93   37.63   38.17   37.49   36.65
  4 Queen, Katie M            14 WA-KY                4:49.02    4:56.69   15  
      34.09   36.40   38.38   37.51   38.15   37.64   38.18   36.34
  5 Groneck, Nikki E          14 Clippers-OH          5:02.40    4:58.66   14  
      33.29   36.57   38.51   38.35   39.27   37.79   38.41   36.47
  6 Grubbs, Neely C           14 LAK-KY               5:01.04    5:00.85   13  
      33.49   36.78   38.55   38.43   38.74   38.74   38.76   37.36
  7 Buese, MacKenzie M        13 LAK-KY               5:01.94    5:02.97   12  
      34.03   37.66   38.58   39.38   39.03   39.05   38.89   36.35
  8 Lynne, Gracie G           13 Clippers-OH          4:48.89    5:03.86   11  
      33.64   38.36   38.59   40.54   38.70   39.84   37.73   36.46
  9 Lobdell, Hannah J         14 LAK-KY               5:03.22    5:06.77    9  
      35.31   38.74   40.15   38.92   39.27   38.90   38.83   36.65
 10 Osborne, Katie S          13 LD-KY                5:02.84    5:07.20    7  
      35.40   39.14   39.91   38.98   39.52   38.91   38.93   36.41
 11 Fryman, Annie M           13 WA-KY                5:00.01    5:10.39    6  
      34.81   38.49   40.79   39.40   40.31   38.25   39.13   39.21
 12 Conley, Betsy A           14 LAK-KY               5:00.32    5:11.68    5  
      35.15   38.58   40.41   39.90   41.18   39.31   39.85   37.30
 13 Pleasants, Carmen M       13 LD-KY                5:26.98    5:11.90    4  
      34.15   39.54   39.47   40.25   40.19   40.06   39.47   38.77
 14 Welch, Megan L            14 UNLAK-KY             5:03.65    5:12.11    3  
      35.54   40.03   39.43   39.79   39.63   39.75   39.53   38.41
 15 McClure, Katie E          13 CAC-OH               5:03.11    5:13.79    2  
      36.12   39.49   40.23   40.04   40.18   39.44   40.05   38.24
 16 Klensch, Julie A          14 Clippers-OH          5:17.29    5:15.98    1  
      36.32   39.90   40.18   40.15   40.28   40.25   39.92   38.98
 17 McVey, Claire M           14 WA-KY                5:22.10    5:17.82  
      35.39   40.73   40.17   40.86   39.68   40.89   40.06   40.04
 18 Lynne, Anna E             14 Clippers-OH          5:08.77    5:29.70  
      37.09   40.86   41.87   41.47   42.05   42.03   42.30   42.03
 19 Smith, Carly E            14 Clippers-OH          5:18.64    5:32.66  
      36.34   40.65   42.06   42.19   43.02   42.94   43.39   42.07
 20 Riddle, Devon M           14 Clippers-OH          5:37.25    5:32.70  
      38.40   40.89   42.08   42.34   43.40   42.00   43.01   40.58
 21 Weber, Clark E            13 LAK-KY               5:23.57    5:35.25  
      37.60   41.41   43.58   43.28   42.60   43.02   43.11   40.65
 22 Murphy, Ellie W           13 Clippers-OH          5:14.13    5:43.58  
      39.37   42.53   44.81   44.44   43.97   44.03   43.35   41.08
 23 Thurman, Melissa A        13 Clippers-OH          6:08.87    5:43.72  
      39.81   42.13   43.05   43.17   44.50   43.79   43.98   43.29
 24 Ward, Chloe E             13 WA-KY                5:30.01    5:51.65  
      39.03   45.48   42.77   45.68   44.56   45.56   44.42   44.15
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickmann, Claire E        15 Clippers-OH          4:36.87    4:47.57   20  
      33.27   36.42   37.87   37.07   36.82   35.66   35.58   34.88
  2 Burke, Molly D            15 LAK-KY               4:45.79    4:48.65   17  
      33.19   35.91   36.07   36.75   37.20   36.73   37.34   35.46
  3 Hinklin, Kelley L         15 LAK-KY               4:39.40    4:49.32   16  
      34.31   36.24   37.62   36.86   36.90   36.58   36.53   34.28
  4 Sluka, Kaitlyn A          16 Clippers-OH          4:56.62    4:55.20   15  
      33.01   37.31   37.64   38.05   36.91   38.09   37.59   36.60
  5 Nakamura, Asaka           16 Clippers-OH          4:44.85    4:59.31   14  
      34.51   36.90   37.87   37.99   38.13   37.93   39.03   36.95
  6 Trondle, Lauren M         17 Clippers-OH          4:58.58    5:00.59   13  
      33.72   38.25   37.23   38.67   37.29   39.18   37.73   38.52
  7 Sharp, Cassie C           16 WA-KY                4:37.85    5:03.56   12  
      33.82   37.07   38.43   38.12   38.80   39.09   40.11   38.12
  8 Higgins, Meghan E         15 CAC-OH               4:52.10    5:04.26   10  
      34.78   36.63   37.81   37.69   38.94   39.42   40.01   38.98
  8 Buncher, Laura A          15 WA-KY                4:46.66    5:04.26   10  
      35.15   38.34   38.75   39.30   38.14   39.53   38.25   36.80
 10 Dougherty, Pauline M      15 LD-KY                4:58.77    5:05.40    7  
      35.62   38.79   40.93   39.02   39.97   37.27   37.05   36.75
 11 Haug, Priscilla H         15 WA-KY                5:10.19    5:05.78    6  
      36.05   38.12   39.17   38.48   38.91   38.42   39.01   37.62
 12 Steier, Jaclyn N          16 LAK-KY               4:55.68    5:06.68    5  
      34.85   37.88   39.44   39.46   39.88   39.41   38.48   37.28
 13 Nance, Brittany L         16 LAK-KY               4:57.62    5:08.29    4  
      34.59   38.18   38.42   38.72   39.24   39.99   39.91   39.24
 14 Haug, Melissa A           15 WA-KY                4:59.73    5:11.99    3  
      35.53   38.83   40.16   39.22   40.09   39.21   40.83   38.12
 15 Haug, Rebecca J           15 WA-KY                5:17.88    5:16.01    2  
      35.81   40.19   40.36   40.29   39.72   41.21   40.04   38.39
 16 Hubbard, Jenny L          15 LAK-KY               5:13.78    5:16.18    1  
      36.25   39.34   40.49   40.66   40.55   40.45   40.36   38.08
 17 Vignolo, Samantha N       16 LAK-KY               4:56.32    5:16.56  
      35.57   38.81   40.08   40.13   41.06   40.43   41.04   39.44
 18 Jolley, Maggie F          16 LAK-KY               5:02.20    5:21.72  
      34.18   39.12   40.10   42.14   41.82   42.26   41.23   40.87
 19 Walton, Laura A           15 WA-KY                5:28.70    5:22.26  
      34.39   39.38   41.70   42.23   42.65   42.33   41.54   38.04
 20 McMurtry, Anacristina C   16 Clippers-OH          5:22.49    5:23.93  
      36.33   40.67   42.20   41.37   41.97   41.46   41.56   38.37
 21 Clem, Kristen M           15 LD-KY                5:09.78    5:24.40  
                      20.75   41.32   41.05 2:04.33   41.03   40.07
 22 Gaddy, Stephanie J        16 Un-Fsst-KY           5:23.45    5:38.51  
      36.07   40.16   43.56   43.42   43.96   43.95   44.60   42.79
 23 Williams, Allie F         15 Un-Fsst-KY           5:52.43    5:42.19  
      37.65   41.22   43.36   43.73   44.82   44.62   44.18   42.61
 24 Kohorst, Caroline M       15 LAK-KY               5:14.64    5:43.67  
      37.62   42.12   43.85   44.10   44.53   44.47   44.64   42.34
 
Event 52  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex W             14 WA-KY                4:42.31    4:39.10   20  
      32.48   35.05   35.20   35.57   35.48   35.60   35.08   34.64
  2 Giesen, Chris G           14 WA-KY                4:52.21    4:42.03   17  
      32.43   34.61   35.60   36.07   36.92   36.67   36.13   33.60
  3 Johnson, David J          14 LAK-KY               4:47.90    4:42.13   16  
      31.96   36.11   36.78   36.51   36.63   35.40   35.30   33.44
  4 Gaston, Hyatt H           13 LAK-KY               4:45.10    4:42.74   15  
      31.46   35.49   36.53   36.47   36.32   36.14   35.79   34.54
  5 Rowland, Zane M           14 Clippers-OH          5:05.08    4:45.82   14  
      30.37   34.91   35.92   37.60   36.74   36.94   37.15   36.19
  6 Neichter, Timothy M       14 LAK-KY               4:31.92    4:47.68   13  
      31.09   34.45   36.53   36.90   37.19   37.59   37.52   36.41
  7 Kendall, Mike R           13 WA-KY                4:57.44    4:54.03   12  
      33.42   36.86   35.75   37.21   37.37   37.91   38.27   37.24
  8 Pleasants, Cole N         13 LD-KY                5:22.84    5:00.61   11  
      32.70   38.24   38.93   39.10   37.95   38.45   38.25   36.99
  9 Mercke, Benjamin K        14 LAK-KY               4:47.85    5:02.78    9  
      33.93   38.26   38.85   38.85   38.79   39.16   38.78   36.16
 10 Duggins, Lee L            14 LAK-KY               5:00.46    5:04.52    7  
      35.30   40.13   39.68   38.68   38.41   39.19 1:13.13        
 11 Vieth, Tom C              13 LAK-KY               4:58.52    5:04.88    6  
      35.05   39.12   39.03   39.66   39.22   39.47   38.09   35.24
 12 Greenhalgh, Jack T        14 WA-KY                4:50.00    5:06.64    5  
      33.01   36.49   38.09   39.32   39.60   40.16   40.58   39.39
 13 Clark, Benton R           13 Un-Fsst-KY           5:05.67    5:10.69    4  
      34.64   38.70   39.90   39.54   38.68   40.67   40.19   38.37
 14 Carrigan, Michael C       13 CAC-OH               4:57.19    5:13.84    3  
      34.54   39.50   39.64   41.68   40.32   40.64   39.91   37.61
 15 Simpson, Maclin R         13 LAK-KY               5:01.99    5:16.10    2  
      35.20   40.44   40.32   40.64   40.47   41.03   39.59   38.41
 16 Gamble, Grant E           13 LAK-KY               5:12.92    5:16.47    1  
      35.46   39.78   40.99   40.69   40.90   40.40   40.57   37.68
 17 Lautner, Greg G           13 WA-KY                5:05.58    5:17.04  
      36.26   39.31   41.12   41.15   41.36   40.27   40.75   36.82
 18 Coltharp, Shane A         13 Clippers-OH          4:47.61    5:18.68  
      36.52   38.56   38.89   40.99   40.93   41.25   41.17   40.37
 19 Cowden, Lee R             13 WA-KY                5:05.01    5:19.88  
      36.01   40.74   40.95   41.15   40.87   40.51   40.54   39.11
 20 Molony, Matt E            13 Clippers-OH          5:18.70    5:21.83  
      36.22   41.51   41.32   42.22   41.38   40.93   39.93   38.32
 21 Walsh, Spencer J          13 LAK-KY               5:42.06    5:24.39  
      34.45   41.43   41.87   43.06   41.95   42.51   40.30   38.82
 22 Stamm, Daniel P           13 LAK-KY               5:15.24    5:24.48  
      34.81   40.51   43.02   42.80   43.56   39.91   40.86   39.01
 23 Kunkel, Nick D            13 Clippers-OH          4:58.61    5:30.20  
      36.55   40.90   42.19   42.44   42.49   42.59   42.16   40.88
 24 Shields, Dylan J          13 Clippers-OH          5:49.52    5:41.36  
      39.00   44.23   45.39   44.12   43.19   42.07   42.42   40.94
 25 Segnitz, Alex A           13 LD-KY                5:54.85    5:42.92  
      37.84   42.50   44.21   44.27   44.39   43.92   43.56   42.23
 26 Delomas, Tom A            13 LD-KY                     NT    5:43.16  
      37.57   42.78   45.26   43.24   45.65   42.88   45.00   40.78
 27 O'Hare, David P           13 Clippers-OH          4:57.38    5:50.02  
      36.96   42.59   43.02   44.00   47.37   45.88   45.52   44.68
 28 Carrigan, Daniel J        13 CAC-OH               6:36.31    6:56.55  
      42.26   50.60   54.35   53.69   54.36   54.78   54.21   52.30
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Cory M          16 Clippers-OH          4:15.60    4:21.84   20  
      30.53   32.37   32.85   32.99   33.56   33.65   33.77   32.12
  2 Graves, Nick B            17 WA-KY                4:16.03    4:24.92   17  
      30.78   33.04   33.72   33.56   34.15   33.91   34.13   31.63
  3 Morris, Jeff W            15 Clippers-OH          4:14.67    4:28.72   16  
      31.14   33.53   34.51   34.25   34.44   34.04   33.66   33.15
  4 Iemmola, Marco C          16 Clippers-OH          4:16.99    4:34.89   15  
      31.65   35.71   35.58   35.01   34.70   34.69   34.65   32.90
  5 Butler, Nathan M          15 CAC-OH               4:36.61    4:35.25   14  
      30.61   35.13   34.71   35.82   35.25   36.14   35.37   32.22
  6 Spurling, Andrew R        15 CAC-OH               4:36.36    4:42.07   13  
      32.11   35.37   36.56   35.93   35.53   36.43   35.74   34.40
  7 Gasior, Brad S            16 LAK-KY               4:37.89    4:47.39   12  
      33.17   35.08   35.42   35.53   36.10   36.89   37.61   37.59
  8 Hicks, Dusty D            15 Un-Fsst-KY           4:50.32    4:47.69   11  
      32.11   36.63   37.03   37.90   36.07   36.89   36.28   34.78
  9 Teasley, Brooks A         17 LAK-KY               4:49.84    4:57.63    9  
      32.09   36.18   38.15   37.74   38.52   38.62   38.41   37.92
 10 Baldwin, John R           16 LAK-KY               4:39.57    4:58.62    7  
      32.53   35.76   37.10   37.64   37.12   38.07   38.37   42.03
 11 King, Chris D             16 LAK-KY               4:48.36    4:59.81    6  
      33.29   36.83   39.10   38.16   37.91   38.12   39.04   37.36
 12 Robinson, Josh L          16 Clippers-OH          4:36.27    5:00.16    5  
      33.49   37.43   37.62   38.49   38.68   38.87   38.57   37.01
 13 Manning, Andrew D         16 LAK-KY               4:37.57    5:03.57    4  
      33.51   36.66   38.30   37.90   38.97   39.18   39.83   39.22
 14 Nielander, Zach T         15 Clippers-OH          4:50.17    5:10.58    3  
      32.06   36.66   38.93   39.78   40.96   40.47   40.70   41.02
 15 Blom, Luke N              16 Clippers-OH          4:45.34    5:21.23    2  
      33.61   39.29   40.57   41.24   42.26   41.05   43.13   40.08
 16 Davis, Griffin B          15 WA-KY                5:30.01    5:25.86    1  
      34.85   41.03   41.52   42.54   41.59   41.56   41.03   41.74
 17 Savicki, Tony K           16 Clippers-OH          5:53.16    5:26.93  
      35.20   39.06   42.38   41.92   42.82   41.70   42.59   41.26