Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/24/2005 07:59 AM
                 2005 KYLSC WA DERBY - 5/13/2005 to 5/15/2005                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Summer L        12 LD-KY                1:19.81    1:15.08   20  
      36.72   38.36                                                
  2 Haynes, Megan M           12 UN-KY                1:14.61    1:15.47   17  
      36.46   39.01                                                
  3 Bank, Mary J              12 Clippers-OH          1:16.76    1:17.39   16  
      37.23   40.16                                                
  4 Rakhra, Anisha N          12 WA-KY                1:22.63    1:17.98   15  
      37.91   40.07                                                
  5 Gasior, Michelle          12 LAK-KY               1:21.87    1:18.21   14  
      38.40   39.81                                                
  6 Meier, Mallory G          11 Clippers-OH          1:25.60    1:19.66   13  
      39.18   40.48                                                
  7 Williamson, Ellen P       12 Clippers-OH          1:17.88    1:20.27   12  
      39.90   40.37                                                
  8 Faulkner, Elly A          12 LAK-KY               1:33.77    1:20.59   11  
      40.05   40.54                                                
  9 Mercke, Miranda A         11 LAK-KY               1:19.58    1:20.67    9  
      39.20   41.47                                                
 10 Leasure, Molly K          12 LAK-KY               1:17.33    1:20.71    7  
      39.36   41.35                                                
 11 Brannen, Kathleen M       12 WA-KY                1:23.14    1:21.42    6  
      39.36   42.06                                                
 12 Welch, Morgan M           11 UNLAK-KY             1:17.07    1:21.46    5  
      40.15   41.31                                                
 13 Schultz, Natalie A        11 Clippers-OH          1:24.40    1:22.47    4  
      40.85   41.62                                                
 14 Marko, Ellen E            12 LAK-KY               1:20.08    1:22.63    3  
      40.27   42.36                                                
 15 DE LA Fuente, Aida        12 Tritons-KY           1:20.60    1:23.04    2  
      40.08   42.96                                                
 16 Morguelan, Brittany A     12 LAK-KY               1:23.91    1:23.85    1  
      40.10   43.75                                                
 17 Spata, Chelsea R          12 Clippers-OH          1:24.06    1:23.99  
      40.97   43.02                                                
 18 Holt, Emily G             11 UNLAK-KY             1:20.55    1:24.99  
      40.69   44.30                                                
 19 Barrett, Madeline R       12 WA-KY                1:36.66    1:26.43  
      42.33   44.10                                                
 20 Buese, Kelsey A           11 LAK-KY               1:22.23    1:26.48  
      42.17   44.31                                                
 21 Teasley, Cameron S        12 LAK-KY               1:19.99    1:26.51  
      42.35   44.16                                                
 22 Walton, Elizabeth M       11 WA-KY                1:35.42    1:27.06  
      42.38   44.68                                                
 23 Siegwald, Chandler M      12 LAK-KY               1:25.02    1:27.22  
      41.35   45.87                                                
 24 Teta, Allison J           12 Tritons-KY           1:24.37    1:27.24  
      41.64   45.60                                                
 25 Ford, Taylor R            11 Clippers-OH          1:27.47    1:27.27  
      41.95   45.32                                                
 26 Vennefron, Lauren E       12 Clippers-OH          1:33.87    1:27.51  
      43.59   43.92                                                
 27 Squire, Victoria K        12 Tritons-KY           1:26.28    1:27.57  
      41.42   46.15                                                
 28 Mescher, Madelyn S        12 Clippers-OH          1:25.85    1:28.17  
      42.23   45.94                                                
 29 Steltenpohl, Emily A      12 Tritons-KY           1:29.26    1:28.18  
      44.06   44.12                                                
 30 Lennon, Caitlin M         12 CAC-OH               1:26.51    1:28.22  
      42.43   45.79                                                
 31 Albright, Amy L           12 Clippers-OH               NT    1:28.35  
      42.46   45.89                                                
 32 Howard, Kaitlin E         12 Tritons-KY           1:30.37    1:30.32  
      44.49   45.83                                                
 33 Gavin, Quinlan I          11 LAK-KY               1:30.08    1:31.40  
      43.42   47.98                                                
 34 Hopper, Sarah E           12 LAK-KY               1:29.29    1:31.64  
      44.64   47.00                                                
 35 Pearce, Stephanie F       12 CAC-OH               1:35.31    1:31.72  
      44.39   47.33                                                
 36 O'Brien, Katy P           12 WA-KY                1:35.49    1:31.96  
      44.93   47.03                                                
 37 Miller, Haley V           11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:29.44    1:32.42  
      45.11   47.31                                                
 38 Stigers, Natalie M        12 LD-KY                1:32.59    1:32.48  
      45.51   46.97                                                
 39 Wesley, Jordan E          11 Clippers-OH          1:43.08    1:32.49  
      45.65   46.84                                                
 40 O'Connor, Rachel N        11 Tritons-KY           1:32.71    1:34.07  
      46.14   47.93                                                
 41 Kelbel, Allie A           12 WA-KY                1:55.15    1:34.27  
      46.33   47.94                                                
 42 Lawson, Natalie M         12 Clippers-OH          1:31.03    1:35.06  
      46.70   48.36                                                
 43 Reed, Clare M             11 Tritons-KY           1:32.72    1:35.79  
      47.65   48.14                                                
 44 Walsh, Emily A            11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:31.90    1:36.07  
      47.20   48.87                                                
 45 Crite, Mackenzie R        12 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:31.04    1:36.29  
      47.54   48.75                                                
 46 Jackson, Harley C         11 LAK-KY               1:36.77    1:36.41  
      47.30   49.11                                                
 47 Jacobs, Caroline E        11 WA-KY                1:44.71    1:36.77  
      47.06   49.71                                                
 48 Davis, Caitlin R          12 WA-KY                1:52.94    1:36.87  
      44.92   51.95                                                
 49 Green, Linette C          12 Clippers-OH          1:54.36    1:37.22  
 50 Wilburn, Lindsey P        12 LAK-KY               1:42.35    1:38.82  
      49.12   49.70                                                
 51 Holt, Hiromi A            11 Clippers-OH               NT    1:39.37  
      47.42   51.95                                                
 52 Hampton, Olivia S         11 WA-KY                1:47.46    1:39.86  
      49.10   50.76                                                
 53 Syktich, Samantha L       11 WA-KY                2:04.42    1:40.77  
      47.54   53.23                                                
 54 Sesher, Kiersten M        11 Clippers-OH               NT    1:47.21  
 -- McClure, Laurin L         12 CAC-OH               1:30.41         DQ  
      43.27   43.31                                                
 -- White, Michaela M         11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:39.81         DQ  
      52.07   51.64                                                
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troutman, Carson E        12 LAK-KY               1:12.72    1:17.05   20  
  2 Markesbery, Joe J         12 Clippers-OH          1:23.83    1:17.52   17  
      36.60   40.92                                                
  3 Rice, Mack R              11 CAC-OH               1:20.44    1:18.27   16  
      38.24   40.03                                                
  4 Davies, Sinclair S        12 LAK-KY               1:19.71    1:20.60   15  
      38.54   42.06                                                
  5 Whaley, Nash A            12 LAK-KY               1:19.36    1:20.72   14  
      38.39   42.33                                                
  6 Wrightson, Nick A         12 WA-KY                1:28.32    1:20.79   13  
      38.78   42.01                                                
  7 Bush, Zach J              12 LAK-KY               1:16.80    1:20.96   12  
      38.76   42.20                                                
  8 Braun, Andrew S           12 LAK-KY               1:34.32    1:20.98   11  
      39.71   41.27                                                
  9 Sesher, Quinn T           11 Clippers-OH          1:23.50    1:21.28    9  
      39.41   41.87                                                
 10 Gores, Jasper L           11 CAC-OH               1:28.78    1:22.40    7  
      40.04   42.36                                                
 11 Rush, Christopher G       12 WA-KY                1:38.09    1:23.54    6  
      41.26   42.28                                                
 12 Franzoi, Spencer L        12 Clippers-OH          1:33.21    1:23.84    5  
      41.34   42.50                                                
 13 Black, Jake W             12 LAK-KY               1:25.96    1:24.03    4  
      41.02   43.01                                                
 14 House, Noah L             12 LAK-KY               1:19.89    1:24.29    3  
      40.89   43.40                                                
 15 Coots-Drury, Cole S       11 LAK-KY               1:22.20    1:24.31    2  
      41.46   42.85                                                
 16 Carroll, RJ E             11 WA-KY                1:34.57    1:24.75    1  
      42.22   42.53                                                
 17 Jackson, Kyle R           12 CAC-OH               1:36.72    1:25.83  
      42.00   43.83                                                
 18 Walker, Noah N            12 WA-KY                1:37.16    1:25.91  
      41.75   44.16                                                
 19 Bond, Nate S              11 LAK-KY               1:27.01    1:26.03  
      41.84   44.19                                                
 20 Mantkowski, Max T         11 CAC-OH               1:29.56    1:26.43  
      42.77   43.66                                                
 21 Jackson, Egan C           12 LAK-KY               1:28.90    1:27.47  
      41.99   45.48                                                
 22 Dumstorf, James W         11 LAK-KY               1:26.77    1:27.63  
 23 Haas, Ryan R              11 Clippers-OH          1:23.74    1:28.20  
      42.00   46.20                                                
 24 Carl, Zachary M           12 LAK-KY               1:31.12    1:28.74  
      43.96   44.78                                                
 25 Linder, Charlie M         12 WA-KY                     NT    1:28.88  
 26 Gerhardstein, Chris J     12 WA-KY                     NT    1:30.94  
      43.75   47.19                                                
 27 Abdullaev, Mikail Y       11 LAK-KY               1:26.75    1:31.15  
      43.82   47.33                                                
 28 McVey, David R            12 WA-KY                1:38.12    1:32.03  
 29 Dulaney, Evan F           11 Clippers-OH          1:27.72    1:33.13  
      44.39   48.74                                                
 30 Brackenbury, Will P       12 CAC-OH               1:41.41    1:33.43  
      45.48   47.95                                                
 31 Villier, Andrew C         12 UNLAK-KY             1:34.45    1:33.53  
      45.56   47.97                                                
 32 Dougherty, Michael J      11 LAK-KY               1:32.76    1:33.78  
      45.41   48.37                                                
 33 Hernandez, Fernando A     11 LAK-KY               1:32.38    1:34.24  
      46.98   47.26                                                
 34 Galvagni, Brad E          11 LAK-KY               1:34.05    1:36.38  
      46.27   50.11                                                
 35 Kurbasic, Isak            12 LAK-KY               1:34.87    1:36.46  
      46.45   50.01                                                
 36 Dougherty, Michael I      11 LD-KY                1:38.41    1:37.04  
      47.50   49.54                                                
 37 Brewer, Cameron S         11 WA-KY                2:09.03    1:37.63  
 38 Barrett, Nate U           12 WA-KY                1:44.84    1:40.71  
      50.10   50.61                                                
 39 Lin, Qiuyu                11 WA-KY                     NT    1:41.80  
      48.03   53.77                                                
 40 Corbett, Billy P          12 WA-KY                     NT    1:43.89  
      50.62   53.27                                                
 41 Lohr, Jordan T            11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:41.61    1:44.10  
      51.26   52.84                                                
 42 Garriott, Cole S          11 Clippers-OH          1:41.92    1:45.35  
      51.11   54.24                                                
 43 Richardson, Austin T      12 Clippers-OH               NT    1:45.53  
      51.54   53.99                                                
 44 Comer, Coy E              12 Un-Fsst-KY           2:14.22    1:49.53  
      52.75   56.78                                                
 45 Whaley, Cameron C         12 LAK-KY               1:48.59    1:51.02  
      51.44   59.58                                                
 46 Hoertz, Tanner D          11 WA-KY                     NT    2:01.86  
 -- Schwartz, Jordan M        12 LAK-KY               1:27.49         DQ  
      42.79   42.44                                                
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Kelly                10 WA-KY                1:30.36    1:23.32   20  
      39.57   43.75                                                
  2 Lenox, Madison B          10 PBCY-KY              1:25.82    1:24.29   17  
      40.83   43.46                                                
  3 Rogers, Kelly D           10 LAK-KY               1:25.98    1:25.86   16  
      42.45   43.41                                                
  4 Love, Sarah H             10 LAK-KY               1:22.94    1:27.22   15  
      41.24   45.98                                                
  5 Lipp, Meredith L          10 Tritons-KY           1:27.14    1:28.12   14  
      43.17   44.95                                                
  6 Forti, Amanda M           10 LAK-KY               1:27.51    1:29.21   13  
      44.49   44.72                                                
  7 Teta, Amy M                9 Tritons-KY           1:29.50    1:29.40   12  
      44.00   45.40                                                
  8 Vester, Hannah R          10 CAC-OH               1:37.27    1:30.41   11  
      44.97   45.44                                                
  9 Smith, Jackie M           10 CAC-OH               1:33.22    1:30.92    9  
      43.81   47.11                                                
 10 Wheeler, Dani R           10 CAC-OH               1:33.00    1:31.63    7  
      43.89   47.74                                                
 11 Bosshammer, Samantha L    10 Clippers-OH          1:35.25    1:31.70    6  
      43.91   47.79                                                
 12 Smartt, Kimberly N        10 Tritons-KY           1:34.64    1:32.27    5  
      44.03   48.24                                                
 13 Abell, Sara R             10 WA-KY                1:38.47    1:33.05    4  
      44.63   48.42                                                
 14 Foxworth, Bailey K        10 WA-KY                1:37.19    1:33.43    3  
      45.60   47.83                                                
 15 Maeda, Yui                10 WA-KY                1:40.37    1:33.48    2  
      45.80   47.68                                                
 16 Margroum, MacKenzie A      9 Clippers-OH          1:46.89    1:33.85    1  
      47.15   46.70                                                
 17 Rakhra, Ashlin P          10 WA-KY                1:39.49    1:36.28  
      46.70   49.58                                                
 18 Johnson, Lois C            9 WA-KY                     NT    1:36.76  
      45.69   51.07                                                
 19 Ren, Casey                 9 WA-KY                1:50.25    1:37.29  
      46.41   50.88                                                
 20 Lewis, Franny A            9 Clippers-OH          1:44.10    1:38.17  
      47.69   50.48                                                
 21 Klump, Emily M            10 LAK-KY               1:36.93    1:38.28  
      47.14   51.14                                                
 22 Johnson, Julia K          10 Clippers-OH          2:15.17    1:38.60  
      48.22   50.38                                                
 23 Watson, Emily D           10 LAK-KY               1:37.27    1:39.04  
 24 Sapp, Madison F            9 LD-KY                     NT    1:39.15  
      48.05   51.10                                                
 25 Binkauskas, Danielle A    10 WA-KY                     NT    1:39.43  
 26 Clark, Carolyn M           9 LD-KY                     NT    1:40.05  
      48.80   51.25                                                
 27 Moran, Ember P            10 WA-KY                1:49.36    1:40.87  
      49.19   51.68                                                
 28 Tassone, Lauren A         10 CAC-OH                    NT    1:41.68  
      49.45   52.23                                                
 29 Moran, Kelsi F            10 WA-KY                1:42.41    1:41.70  
 30 Carl, Elizabeth A         10 LAK-KY               1:42.98    1:42.58  
      48.89   53.69                                                
 31 Barlow, Addison A         10 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:33.00    1:43.06  
      49.54   53.52                                                
 32 Molloy, Peyton M          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:44.30  
 33 Eline, Meagan A           10 LAK-KY               1:49.36    1:45.41  
      49.30   56.11                                                
 34 Craig, Kristen N           9 WA-KY                2:08.17    1:46.39  
      51.88   54.51                                                
 35 Morguelan, Amanda N        9 LAK-KY               1:47.69    1:46.55  
      51.32   55.23                                                
 36 Brown, Ellie A             9 Clippers-OH               NT    1:47.18  
      51.57   55.61                                                
 37 Bonanno, Kelsey M          9 WA-KY                1:54.55    1:48.18  
      53.36   54.82                                                
 38 Brown, Bailey E            9 WA-KY                     NT    1:48.78  
      51.29   57.49                                                
 39 Fredlock, Kara W          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:48.92  
      52.36   56.56                                                
 40 Scherer, Anne E           10 LAK-KY               1:51.13    1:48.93  
      52.83   56.10                                                
 41 Turner, Samantha N        10 WA-KY                2:01.76    1:49.49  
      54.19   55.30                                                
 42 Fryman, Julia K           10 WA-KY                     NT    1:49.75  
      52.70   57.05                                                
 43 Wethall, Anna L           10 WA-KY                2:05.30    1:50.65  
      53.03   57.62                                                
 44 Strobaugh, Jennifer       10 LAK-KY               1:57.46    1:51.41  
      55.42   55.99                                                
 45 Diebold, Kaitlin S        10 LAK-KY               1:48.57    1:51.62  
      54.46   57.16                                                
 46 Clinkinbeard, Hollis M    10 WA-KY                     NT    1:51.88  
      54.94   56.94                                                
 47 McCarthy, Claire R         9 WA-KY                     NT    1:51.91  
      54.29   57.62                                                
 48 Grady, Clare E            10 LAK-KY               1:48.66    1:52.33  
      55.35   56.98                                                
 49 Vester, Sarah J            9 CAC-OH                    NT    1:54.71  
      54.74   59.97                                                
 50 Tinker, Victoria D         9 WA-KY                     NT    1:56.43  
      55.61 1:00.82                                                
 51 Marko, Lindsay M          10 LAK-KY               1:48.44    1:56.61  
      57.84   58.77                                                
 52 Wilson, Katelyn M         10 WA-KY                     NT    1:59.48  
      58.18 1:01.30                                                
 53 Grimes, Virginia F         9 WA-KY                     NT    2:00.93  
      57.17 1:03.76                                                
 54 Landry, Rachael M          9 WA-KY                     NT    2:02.49  
      55.84 1:06.65                                                
 55 Blackwell, Jessica L       9 WA-KY                     NT    2:03.06  
      58.04 1:05.02                                                
 56 Hisle, Sarah E            10 WA-KY                     NT    2:04.64  
      58.17 1:06.47                                                
 57 Gaujot, Breanna M         10 WA-KY                     NT    2:14.35  
    1:04.78 1:09.57                                                
 -- Russ, Erika T             10 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Robert W         10 LAK-KY               1:19.08    1:21.42   20  
      40.94   40.48                                                
  2 Witt, Collier D           10 LD-KY                1:32.61    1:23.39   17  
      42.59   40.80                                                
  3 Vennefron, Chase C         9 Clippers-OH          1:32.66    1:28.97   16  
      42.97   46.00                                                
  4 Pierce, Ben T              9 LD-KY                     NT    1:29.09   15  
      44.00   45.09                                                
  5 McCorkle, Reid W          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:29.48   14  
      43.26   46.22                                                
  6 Morgen, Wade A            10 LAK-KY               1:30.34    1:31.74   13  
      45.48   46.26                                                
  7 Schilling, Preston        10 LAK-KY               1:31.14    1:32.04   12  
      45.14   46.90                                                
  8 Dobson, Lucas P            9 WA-KY                     NT    1:32.39   11  
      46.38   46.01                                                
  9 Troutman, Micheal C        9 LAK-KY               1:37.76    1:33.53    9  
 10 O'Hare, Stephen K         10 Clippers-OH          1:40.65    1:33.78    7  
      45.42   48.36                                                
 11 Davies, Spencer S         10 LAK-KY               1:36.44    1:33.80    6  
      46.67   47.13                                                
 12 Norris, Thomas E          10 CAC-OH               1:30.72    1:34.51    5  
      46.55   47.96                                                
 13 Hudson, Landon B          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:36.13    4  
 14 Kunkel, Nate W            10 Clippers-OH          1:36.01    1:36.44    3  
      45.25   51.19                                                
 15 Clark, Christian M        10 Un-Fsst-KY           1:51.98    1:36.57    2  
      47.13   49.44                                                
 16 Sexton, Aaron N           10 LAK-KY               1:43.90    1:38.96    1  
      48.94   50.02                                                
 17 Sheldon, Tyson C          10 WA-KY                1:56.95    1:40.85  
      47.79   53.06                                                
 18 Gilliland, Justin C       10 LAK-KY               1:37.45    1:40.93  
      49.37   51.56                                                
 19 O'Brien, Collins T        10 LAK-KY               1:39.78    1:41.49  
      49.46   52.03                                                
 20 Schoettker, Christopher    9 Clippers-OH          1:46.90    1:41.57  
      48.56   53.01                                                
 21 Ford, Chase W             10 Clippers-OH          1:51.97    1:41.68  
      51.18   50.50                                                
 22 Kokojan, Vincent E        10 LAK-KY               1:41.27    1:42.65  
      49.01   53.64                                                
 23 Coots-Drury, William S     9 LAK-KY               1:48.78    1:44.43  
      53.46   50.97                                                
 24 Archer, Joshua N          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:44.61  
      52.56   52.05                                                
 25 Schaper, Austin L          9 LAK-KY               1:48.38    1:45.72  
      50.41   55.31                                                
 26 Kendall, Zachary W         9 WA-KY                     NT    1:46.74  
 27 Neal, Jake J               9 LD-KY                     NT    1:47.18  
      51.55   55.63                                                
 28 Dumstorf, Alex D           9 LAK-KY               1:50.86    1:47.75  
      52.22   55.53                                                
 29 Mitchell, Aaron B         10 Un-Fsst-KY           1:56.09    1:53.17  
 30 Gerhardstein, David E      9 WA-KY                     NT    1:54.20  
      54.54   59.66                                                
 31 Schilling, Jeb             9 LAK-KY               2:06.43    1:55.36  
      55.89   59.47                                                
 32 McMurtry, William F        9 Clippers-OH               NT    2:02.29  
      58.13 1:04.16                                                
 33 Eline, Alec W              9 LAK-KY               2:03.89    2:04.32  
      59.55 1:04.77                                                
 34 Whaley, Cooper P           9 LAK-KY               1:56.47    2:04.69  
    1:04.97   59.72                                                
 35 Cornett, Aithan G          9 WA-KY                     NT    2:12.00  
    1:01.68 1:10.32                                                
 36 Jones, Nathaniel D         9 WA-KY                     NT    2:20.80  
    1:05.31 1:15.49                                                
 -- Browning, Jansen M         9 WA-KY                2:05.47         DQ  
      49.68   55.57                                                
 -- Robinson, Zach R          10 Clippers-OH          1:46.40         DQ  
      48.45   50.51                                                
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stigers, Lauren E          8 LD-KY                  47.94      44.22   20  
  2 Jones, Lauren D            8 WA-KY                     NT      44.77   17  
  3 Clark, Austin H            8 Tritons-KY             46.82      45.85   16  
  4 Davies, Annie S            8 Clippers-OH            52.84      45.97   15  
  5 Dougherty, Grace A         8 LAK-KY                 50.00      46.55   14  
  6 Gabriel, Eleanor J         8 Tritons-KY             47.94      46.95   13  
  7 Boone, Caroline H          8 LD-KY                  48.92      47.02   12  
  8 Ezell, Paige E             8 LD-KY                  53.77      48.22   11  
  9 Magnuson, Hannah B         8 Tritons-KY             48.53      48.87    9  
 10 Heist, Maddie R            8 Clippers-OH               NT      49.86    7  
 11 Dobson, Kyrie A            7 WA-KY                     NT      49.98    6  
 12 Arlinghaus, Kandis M       8 Clippers-OH            51.46      50.61    5  
 13 Horsman, Victoria L        8 LAK-KY                 52.95      51.38    4  
 14 Lautner, Morgan N          8 WA-KY                  55.75      52.11    3  
 15 McGrath, Monica M          7 LAK-KY                    NT      52.43    2  
 16 Teta, Kelly A              7 Tritons-KY             54.45      54.23    1  
 17 Browning, Caroline S       8 WA-KY                  53.36      54.61  
 18 Davis, Emily L             8 WA-KY                1:02.34      55.45  
 19 Neal, Haley C              8 LD-KY                  57.81      55.83  
 20 Sapp, Gracie G             6 LD-KY                     NT      56.23  
 21 Pierce, Kate M             7 LD-KY                     NT      56.62  
 22 Walden, Hope M             7 WA-KY                     NT      57.35  
 23 Walker, Anna E             8 WA-KY                  58.57      58.41  
 24 Strobaugh, Emily           8 LAK-KY               1:00.69      58.94  
 25 Clark, Hope E              6 Tritons-KY           1:01.21      59.26  
 26 Gavin, Reagan T            8 LAK-KY               1:01.42      59.45  
 27 Clark, Lauren E            6 LD-KY                     NT      59.60  
 28 Morgen, Lydia C            7 LAK-KY                 59.34    1:00.26  
 29 Dumstorf, Kimberly A       7 LAK-KY               1:03.25    1:01.62  
 30 Burchett, Olivia N         8 WA-KY                     NT    1:01.89  
 31 Maddox, Tarik D            7 LAK-KY               1:05.61    1:01.90  
 32 Barton, Ella C             8 WA-KY                     NT    1:01.97  
 33 Robinson, MacKenzie L      8 Clippers-OH               NT    1:02.72  
 34 McCarty, Mary K            8 WA-KY                     NT    1:03.58  
 35 Ferguson, Riley S          8 WA-KY                1:03.18    1:05.63  
 36 Gaujot, Bethany D          7 WA-KY                     NT    1:08.18  
 37 Steier, Grace E            7 LAK-KY               1:16.06    1:10.07  
 38 McCorkle, Avery J          6 WA-KY                     NT    1:14.23  
 39 Brady, Shannon M           8 WA-KY                     NT    1:18.25  
 40 Maddox, Mekedes A          7 LAK-KY               1:23.59    1:19.22  
 41 Hisle, Annabel H           7 WA-KY                     NT    1:21.67  
 42 Pederson, Olivia K         6 WA-KY                     NT    1:40.18  
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Trey A            8 LAK-KY                 48.01      43.67   20  
  2 Buese, Cole C              8 LAK-KY                 47.73      45.54   17  
  3 Hijalda, RJ J              8 WA-KY                  55.79      48.85   16  
  4 Freibert, Andrew J         7 LD-KY                     NT      49.22   14.5
  4 Barrett, Sam J             8 WA-KY                  54.78      49.22   14.5
  6 Byrd, Zachary A            8 WA-KY                     NT      49.61   13  
  7 Roberts, Tyler B           8 Clippers-OH               NT      51.01   12  
  8 Sinnott, Allen-Davis       8 LAK-KY                 56.52      51.48   11  
  9 Schultz, Johnny E          8 Clippers-OH            53.46      51.74    9  
 10 Burckle, Collin C          8 LAK-KY                 56.20      52.70    7  
 11 Gabriel, Aaron R           6 Tritons-KY             55.52      52.90    6  
 12 Vester, Sam R              7 CAC-OH                    NT      54.40    5  
 13 Scherer, Mark S            8 LAK-KY                 58.51      55.73    4  
 14 Gilliland, Jacob C         7 LAK-KY                 54.68      58.13    3  
 15 Parsons, Spencer P         7 LD-KY                     NT    1:00.58    2  
 16 Freeman, William           8 LD-KY                     NT    1:03.20    1  
 17 Ko, Chunjoo                7 WA-KY                     NT    1:04.34  
 18 Archer, Ethan S            6 WA-KY                     NT    1:04.38  
 19 Zhu, Michael               7 WA-KY                1:29.93    1:05.16  
 20 Fortney, Perry J           8 LAK-KY               1:06.05    1:05.60  
 21 Pang, Brian L              7 WA-KY                     NT    1:09.53  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasior, Michelle          12 LAK-KY                 29.63      29.93   20  
  2 Haynes, Megan M           12 UN-KY                  31.01      31.08   17  
  3 Marko, Ellen E            12 LAK-KY                 31.33      31.21   16  
  4 Stephens, Summer L        12 LD-KY                  33.23      31.49   15  
  5 Brannen, Kathleen M       12 WA-KY                  33.38      31.53   14  
  6 Rakhra, Anisha N          12 WA-KY                  32.92      31.92   13  
  7 Leasure, Molly K          12 LAK-KY                 32.77      32.07   12  
  8 Bank, Mary J              12 Clippers-OH            30.72      32.24   11  
  9 Faulkner, Elly A          12 LAK-KY                 31.96      32.26    9  
 10 Morguelan, Brittany A     12 LAK-KY                 32.52      32.37    7  
 11 Holt, Emily G             11 UNLAK-KY               32.70      32.61    6  
 12 DE LA Fuente, Aida        12 Tritons-KY             33.15      32.68    5  
 13 Mercke, Miranda A         11 LAK-KY                 32.35      32.73    4  
 14 Mescher, Madelyn S        12 Clippers-OH            33.05      32.98    3  
 15 Barrett, Madeline R       12 WA-KY                  36.76      33.04    2  
 16 Schultz, Natalie A        11 Clippers-OH            33.57      33.05    1  
 17 Siegwald, Chandler M      12 LAK-KY                 32.97      33.16  
 18 Welch, Morgan M           11 UNLAK-KY               33.33      33.36  
 19 Teasley, Cameron S        12 LAK-KY                 32.98      33.44  
 20 Lennon, Caitlin M         12 CAC-OH                 34.07      33.66  
 21 Buese, Kelsey A           11 LAK-KY                 33.73      33.71  
 22 Albright, Amy L           12 Clippers-OH               NT      33.77  
 23 McClure, Laurin L         12 CAC-OH                 33.89      33.89  
 24 Hopper, Sarah E           12 LAK-KY                 34.94      33.91  
 25 Spata, Chelsea R          12 Clippers-OH            31.47      33.98  
 26 Howard, Kaitlin E         12 Tritons-KY             34.16      34.20  
 27 Stigers, Natalie M        12 LD-KY                  34.96      34.30  
 28 Williamson, Ellen P       12 Clippers-OH            32.51      34.42  
 29 O'Brien, Katy P           12 WA-KY                  35.88      34.51  
 30 Pearce, Stephanie F       12 CAC-OH                 32.74      34.71  
 31 Davis, Caitlin R          12 WA-KY                  36.11      34.87  
 32 Walton, Elizabeth M       11 WA-KY                  38.23      34.90  
 33 Holt, Hiromi A            11 Clippers-OH               NT      35.11  
 34 Jacobs, Caroline E        11 WA-KY                  36.20      35.16  
 35 O'Connor, Rachel N        11 Tritons-KY             37.15      35.26  
 36 Steltenpohl, Emily A      12 Tritons-KY             35.80      35.31  
 37 Squire, Victoria K        12 Tritons-KY             35.68      35.34  
 38 Teta, Allison J           12 Tritons-KY             35.38      35.37  
 39 Wesley, Jordan E          11 Clippers-OH            37.21      35.52  
 40 Meier, Mallory G          11 Clippers-OH            35.86      35.68  
 41 Reed, Clare M             11 Tritons-KY             36.16      36.08  
 42 Ford, Taylor R            11 Clippers-OH            36.43      36.17  
 43 Hampton, Olivia S         11 WA-KY                  38.82      36.31  
 44 Gavin, Quinlan I          11 LAK-KY                 36.73      36.71  
 45 Vennefron, Lauren E       12 Clippers-OH            35.20      37.11  
 46 Green, Linette C          12 Clippers-OH            44.16      37.15  
 47 Jackson, Harley C         11 LAK-KY                 37.95      37.33  
 48 Kelbel, Allie A           12 WA-KY                     NT      37.55  
 49 White, Michaela M         11 Shelby Sharks-KY       38.08      37.94  
 50 Walsh, Emily A            11 Shelby Sharks-KY       39.22      38.07  
 51 Miller, Haley V           11 Shelby Sharks-KY       35.74      38.67  
 52 Wilburn, Lindsey P        12 LAK-KY                 39.15      38.69  
 53 Crite, Mackenzie R        12 Shelby Sharks-KY       38.00      38.77  
 54 Syktich, Samantha L       11 WA-KY                  51.96      40.02  
 55 Lawson, Natalie M         12 Clippers-OH            37.45      40.03  
 56 Sesher, Kiersten M        11 Clippers-OH               NT      41.78  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troutman, Carson E        12 LAK-KY                 29.80      29.75   20  
  2 House, Noah L             12 LAK-KY                 30.26      30.32   17  
  3 Bush, Zach J              12 LAK-KY                 30.55      30.36   16  
  4 Braun, Andrew S           12 LAK-KY                 31.19      30.38   15  
  5 Wrightson, Nick A         12 WA-KY                  32.05      31.39   14  
  6 Rice, Mack R              11 CAC-OH                 32.94      31.79   13  
  7 Coots-Drury, Cole S       11 LAK-KY                 33.03      31.94   12  
  8 Gores, Jasper L           11 CAC-OH                 35.43      31.95   11  
  9 Markesbery, Joe J         12 Clippers-OH            34.68      32.06    9  
 10 Walker, Noah N            12 WA-KY                  34.52      32.11    7  
 11 Schwartz, Jordan M        12 LAK-KY                 33.95      32.18    6  
 12 Rush, Christopher G       12 WA-KY                  33.92      32.20    5  
 13 Whaley, Nash A            12 LAK-KY                 31.56      32.32    4  
 14 Carroll, RJ E             11 WA-KY                  34.70      32.51    3  
 15 Jackson, Egan C           12 LAK-KY                 33.73      32.59    2  
 16 Davies, Sinclair S        12 LAK-KY                 33.35      32.62    0.5
 16 Bond, Nate S              11 LAK-KY                 31.80      32.62    0.5
 18 Black, Jake W             12 LAK-KY                 33.95      33.27  
 19 Jackson, Kyle R           12 CAC-OH                 35.98      33.43  
 20 Gerhardstein, Chris J     12 WA-KY                  45.05      33.47  
 21 Sesher, Quinn T           11 Clippers-OH            33.30      33.75  
 22 Haas, Ryan R              11 Clippers-OH            34.68      35.00  
 22 Dumstorf, James W         11 LAK-KY                 35.28      35.00  
 24 Franzoi, Spencer L        12 Clippers-OH            36.45      35.16  
 25 Villier, Andrew C         12 UNLAK-KY               36.34      35.18  
 26 Dougherty, Michael J      11 LAK-KY                 35.63      35.36  
 27 Brackenbury, Will P       12 CAC-OH                 39.47      35.37  
 28 Carl, Zachary M           12 LAK-KY                 36.53      35.60  
 29 Mantkowski, Max T         11 CAC-OH                 35.92      35.73  
 30 Hernandez, Fernando A     11 LAK-KY                 38.64      35.95  
 31 Linder, Charlie M         12 WA-KY                     NT      35.96  
 32 McVey, David R            12 WA-KY                  37.49      36.09  
 33 Dulaney, Evan F           11 Clippers-OH            37.85      36.24  
 34 Abdullaev, Mikail Y       11 LAK-KY                 36.33      36.53  
 35 Galvagni, Brad E          11 LAK-KY                 36.30      36.58  
 36 Whaley, Cameron C         12 LAK-KY                 37.69      36.62  
 37 Richardson, Austin T      12 Clippers-OH               NT      36.73  
 38 Brewer, Cameron S         11 WA-KY                  39.20      36.83  
 39 Kurbasic, Isak            12 LAK-KY                 37.19      37.70  
 40 Dougherty, Michael I      11 LD-KY                  38.60      37.87  
 41 Lin, Qiuyu                11 WA-KY                     NT      38.47  
 42 Barrett, Nate U           12 WA-KY                     NT      39.33  
 43 Corbett, Billy P          12 WA-KY                     NT      39.72  
 44 Lohr, Jordan T            11 Shelby Sharks-KY       39.79      40.25  
 45 Comer, Coy E              12 Un-Fsst-KY             51.79      40.74  
 46 Hoertz, Tanner D          11 WA-KY                     NT      46.31  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Kelly D           10 LAK-KY                 32.63      32.71   20  
  2 Lenox, Madison B          10 PBCY-KY                33.69      33.39   17  
  3 Lipp, Meredith L          10 Tritons-KY             33.32      33.54   16  
  4 Ren, Kelly                10 WA-KY                  35.53      33.55   15  
  5 Maeda, Yui                10 WA-KY                  37.15      34.14   14  
  6 Love, Sarah H             10 LAK-KY                 34.17      34.32   13  
  7 Smith, Jackie M           10 CAC-OH                 35.02      34.81   12  
  8 Forti, Amanda M           10 LAK-KY                 34.89      34.86   11  
  9 Watson, Emily D           10 LAK-KY                 36.81      35.64    9  
 10 Smartt, Kimberly N        10 Tritons-KY             36.04      35.66    7  
 11 Abell, Sara R             10 WA-KY                  39.36      35.82    6  
 12 Ren, Casey                 9 WA-KY                  39.28      36.03    5  
 13 Vester, Hannah R          10 CAC-OH                 39.06      36.07    4  
 14 Teta, Amy M                9 Tritons-KY             37.04      36.20    3  
 15 Margroum, MacKenzie A      9 Clippers-OH            38.40      36.92    2  
 16 Foxworth, Bailey K        10 WA-KY                  40.19      37.47    1  
 17 Bosshammer, Samantha L    10 Clippers-OH            40.41      38.17  
 18 Rakhra, Ashlin P          10 WA-KY                  39.66      38.33  
 19 Moran, Kelsi F            10 WA-KY                  40.05      38.44  
 20 Tassone, Lauren A         10 CAC-OH                 42.05      38.65  
 21 Johnson, Julia K          10 Clippers-OH            51.08      39.06  
 22 Klump, Emily M            10 LAK-KY                 38.12      39.40  
 23 Binkauskas, Danielle A    10 WA-KY                     NT      39.69  
 24 Wheeler, Dani R           10 CAC-OH                 40.56      39.80  
 25 Moran, Ember P            10 WA-KY                  43.23      40.07  
 26 Johnson, Lois C            9 WA-KY                     NT      40.28  
 27 Marko, Lindsay M          10 LAK-KY                 38.35      40.44  
 28 Lewis, Franny A            9 Clippers-OH            41.21      40.86  
 29 Barlow, Addison A         10 Shelby Sharks-KY       41.06      41.10  
 30 Molloy, Peyton M          10 WA-KY                     NT      41.21  
 31 Turner, Samantha N        10 WA-KY                  47.26      41.54  
 32 Bonanno, Kelsey M          9 WA-KY                  45.28      41.59  
 33 Russ, Erika T             10 WA-KY                     NT      41.76  
 34 Brown, Bailey E            9 WA-KY                  48.01      41.79  
 35 Scherer, Anne E           10 LAK-KY                 42.88      41.99  
 36 Wethall, Anna L           10 WA-KY                  48.84      42.03  
 37 Clinkinbeard, Hollis M    10 WA-KY                     NT      42.23  
 38 Craig, Kristen N           9 WA-KY                  45.40      42.24  
 39 Carl, Elizabeth A         10 LAK-KY                 40.94      42.31  
 40 McCarthy, Claire R         9 WA-KY                  53.55      42.36  
 41 Sapp, Madison F            9 LD-KY                     NT      42.41  
 42 Grady, Clare E            10 LAK-KY                 43.18      42.66  
 42 Landry, Rachael M          9 WA-KY                  49.79      42.66  
 44 Eline, Meagan A           10 LAK-KY                 43.60      42.83  
 45 Grimes, Virginia F         9 WA-KY                     NT      42.84  
 46 Tinker, Victoria D         9 WA-KY                  45.28      43.12  
 47 Clark, Carolyn M           9 LD-KY                  47.29      43.27  
 48 Fredlock, Kara W          10 WA-KY                     NT      43.33  
 49 Morguelan, Amanda N        9 LAK-KY                 42.03      44.03  
 50 Blackwell, Jessica L       9 WA-KY                     NT      45.13  
 51 Wilson, Katelyn M         10 WA-KY                     NT      45.17  
 52 Strobaugh, Jennifer       10 LAK-KY                 47.99      45.74  
 53 Parsons, Emory L           9 LD-KY                     NT      46.00  
 54 Brown, Ellie A             9 Clippers-OH               NT      46.19  
 55 Diebold, Kaitlin S        10 LAK-KY                 44.99      46.28  
 56 Fryman, Julia K           10 WA-KY                     NT      46.33  
 57 Vester, Sarah J            9 CAC-OH                    NT      46.62  
 58 Gaujot, Breanna M         10 WA-KY                     NT      49.03  
 59 Hisle, Sarah E            10 WA-KY                     NT      49.39  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Robert W         10 LAK-KY                 34.20      32.90   20  
  2 Stephens, Garrett W       10 LD-KY                  37.01      34.87   16.5
  2 Witt, Collier D           10 LD-KY                  36.88      34.87   16.5
  4 Troutman, Micheal C        9 LAK-KY                 37.77      35.10   15  
  5 Schilling, Preston        10 LAK-KY                 34.88      35.37   14  
  6 Davies, Spencer S         10 LAK-KY                 36.20      35.86   13  
  7 Hudson, Landon B          10 WA-KY                     NT      35.94   12  
  8 McCorkle, Reid W          10 WA-KY                     NT      36.07   10  
  8 Dobson, Lucas P            9 WA-KY                     NT      36.07   10  
 10 Vennefron, Chase C         9 Clippers-OH            38.96      36.31    7  
 11 O'Hare, Stephen K         10 Clippers-OH            37.00      36.33    6  
 12 Sexton, Aaron N           10 LAK-KY                 36.14      36.36    5  
 13 Clark, Christian M        10 Un-Fsst-KY             35.67      36.47    4  
 14 Norris, Thomas E          10 CAC-OH                 37.09      36.55    3  
 15 Williamson, Max S         10 Clippers-OH            39.19      36.59    2  
 16 Kunkel, Nate W            10 Clippers-OH            37.90      37.01    1  
 17 O'Brien, Collins T        10 LAK-KY                 38.67      37.07  
 18 Morgen, Wade A            10 LAK-KY                 36.44      37.52  
 19 Robinson, Zach R          10 Clippers-OH            40.38      37.73  
 20 Browning, Jansen M         9 WA-KY                  42.21      38.26  
 21 Schoettker, Christopher    9 Clippers-OH            38.24      38.32  
 22 Ford, Chase W             10 Clippers-OH            40.92      39.20  
 23 Pierce, Ben T              9 LD-KY                  42.14      39.36  
 24 Sheldon, Tyson C          10 WA-KY                  47.00      39.55  
 25 Schaper, Austin L          9 LAK-KY                 40.45      39.56  
 26 Gilliland, Justin C       10 LAK-KY                 38.58      39.93  
 27 Neal, Jake J               9 LD-KY                  45.59      40.49  
 28 Kokojan, Vincent E        10 LAK-KY                 40.73      40.51  
 29 Kendall, Zachary W         9 WA-KY                  47.57      41.71  
 30 Archer, Joshua N          10 WA-KY                  43.50      41.74  
 31 Dumstorf, Alex D           9 LAK-KY                 42.21      42.43  
 32 Coots-Drury, William S     9 LAK-KY                 41.08      44.19  
 33 Mitchell, Aaron B         10 Un-Fsst-KY             46.54      44.37  
 34 Schilling, Jeb             9 LAK-KY                 44.23      45.33  
 35 Whaley, Cooper P           9 LAK-KY                 46.59      45.47  
 36 Eline, Alec W              9 LAK-KY                 47.49      48.57  
 37 Gerhardstein, David E      9 WA-KY                  56.69      50.64  
 38 McMurtry, William F        9 Clippers-OH               NT      52.19  
 39 Cornett, Aithan G          9 WA-KY                     NT      52.42  
 40 Jones, Nathaniel D         9 WA-KY                     NT      54.52  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Eleanor J         8 Tritons-KY             39.28      37.82   20  
  2 Stigers, Lauren E          8 LD-KY                  41.91      37.89   17  
  3 Boone, Caroline H          8 LD-KY                  41.99      38.90   16  
  4 Clark, Austin H            8 Tritons-KY             41.60      40.98   15  
  5 Davies, Annie S            8 Clippers-OH            43.84      40.99   14  
  6 Jones, Lauren D            8 WA-KY                     NT      41.21   13  
  7 Dougherty, Grace A         8 LAK-KY                 42.60      41.49   12  
  8 Magnuson, Hannah B         8 Tritons-KY             45.97      41.51   11  
  9 Ezell, Paige E             8 LD-KY                  44.09      41.66    9  
 10 Lautner, Morgan N          8 WA-KY                  47.96      42.77    7  
 11 McGrath, Monica M          7 LAK-KY                    NT      43.30    6  
 12 Dobson, Kyrie A            7 WA-KY                     NT      44.27    5  
 13 Neal, Haley C              8 LD-KY                  48.25      45.23    4  
 14 Horsman, Victoria L        8 LAK-KY                 44.79      45.58    3  
 15 Browning, Caroline S       8 WA-KY                  54.13      45.97    2  
 16 Heist, Maddie R            8 Clippers-OH               NT      46.30    1  
 17 Arlinghaus, Kandis M       8 Clippers-OH            48.03      47.26  
 18 Walden, Hope M             7 WA-KY                     NT      47.42  
 19 Davis, Emily L             8 WA-KY                1:02.97      47.60  
 20 Strobaugh, Emily           8 LAK-KY                 53.03      48.52  
 21 Teta, Kelly A              7 Tritons-KY             47.00      49.32  
 22 Clark, Hope E              6 Tritons-KY             50.06      51.88  
 23 Walker, Anna E             8 WA-KY                1:01.27      52.08  
 24 Gavin, Reagan T            8 LAK-KY                 46.78      52.18  
 25 Maddox, Tarik D            7 LAK-KY                 47.16      53.24  
 26 Burchett, Olivia N         8 WA-KY                     NT      54.48  
 27 Ferguson, Riley S          8 WA-KY                1:04.03      54.54  
 28 Morgen, Lydia C            7 LAK-KY                 57.78      54.78  
 29 Clark, Lauren E            6 LD-KY                     NT      57.05  
 30 Barton, Ella C             8 WA-KY                     NT      58.13  
 31 Brady, Shannon M           8 WA-KY                     NT      58.76  
 32 Sapp, Gracie G             6 LD-KY                     NT      59.89  
 33 Pierce, Kate M             7 LD-KY                     NT    1:01.08  
 34 Dumstorf, Kimberly A       7 LAK-KY               1:06.28    1:03.19  
 35 Robinson, MacKenzie L      8 Clippers-OH               NT    1:04.78  
 36 Steier, Grace E            7 LAK-KY               1:06.96    1:06.64  
 37 McCarty, Mary K            8 WA-KY                     NT    1:07.93  
 38 Maddox, Mekedes A          7 LAK-KY               1:14.32    1:14.43  
 39 Hisle, Annabel H           7 WA-KY                     NT    1:14.59  
 40 Gaujot, Bethany D          7 WA-KY                     NT    1:14.89  
 41 McCorkle, Avery J          6 WA-KY                     NT    1:21.34  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Cole C              8 LAK-KY                 39.10      38.11   20  
  2 Barrett, Sam J             8 WA-KY                  49.13      39.06   17  
  3 Hubbuch, Trey A            8 LAK-KY                 39.68      39.31   16  
  4 Gabriel, Aaron R           6 Tritons-KY             46.30      42.54   15  
  5 Hijalda, RJ J              8 WA-KY                  47.78      43.04   14  
  6 Burckle, Collin C          8 LAK-KY                 46.90      43.53   13  
  7 Freibert, Andrew J         7 LD-KY                     NT      44.12   12  
  8 Schultz, Johnny E          8 Clippers-OH            47.54      45.62   11  
  9 Byrd, Zachary A            8 WA-KY                     NT      45.69    9  
 10 Vester, Sam R              7 CAC-OH                    NT      46.05    7  
 11 Roberts, Tyler B           8 Clippers-OH               NT      46.89    6  
 12 Sinnott, Allen-Davis       8 LAK-KY                 49.25      47.16    5  
 13 Scherer, Mark S            8 LAK-KY                 52.44      52.89    4  
 14 Zhu, Michael               7 WA-KY                1:10.83      56.92    3  
 15 Fortney, Perry J           8 LAK-KY                 57.34      56.93    2  
 16 Gilliland, Jacob C         7 LAK-KY                 50.96      57.30    1  
 17 Archer, Ethan S            6 WA-KY                     NT    1:02.08  
 18 Parsons, Spencer P         7 LD-KY                     NT    1:03.20  
 19 Pang, Brian L              7 WA-KY                     NT    1:05.04  
 20 Ko, Chunjoo                7 WA-KY                     NT    1:09.06  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasior, Michelle          12 LAK-KY               1:09.99    1:09.88   20  
      33.14   36.74                                                
  2 Stephens, Summer L        12 LD-KY                1:23.73    1:15.58   17  
      35.10   40.48                                                
  3 Leasure, Molly K          12 LAK-KY               1:14.65    1:17.81   16  
      36.28   41.53                                                
  4 Mercke, Miranda A         11 LAK-KY               1:14.96    1:18.18   15  
      35.74   42.44                                                
  5 Marko, Ellen E            12 LAK-KY               1:19.69    1:20.69   14  
      39.22   41.47                                                
  6 Lennon, Caitlin M         12 CAC-OH               1:21.27    1:21.01   13  
      37.13   43.88                                                
  7 Morguelan, Brittany A     12 LAK-KY               1:19.70    1:21.27   12  
      37.71   43.56                                                
  8 Haynes, Megan M           12 UN-KY                1:18.01    1:21.44   11  
      37.86   43.58                                                
  9 Holt, Emily G             11 UNLAK-KY             1:18.74    1:21.70    8  
      37.26   44.44                                                
  9 Faulkner, Elly A          12 LAK-KY                    NT    1:21.70    8  
      37.42   44.28                                                
 11 Rakhra, Anisha N          12 WA-KY                1:23.01    1:22.33    6  
      37.51   44.82                                                
 12 Buese, Kelsey A           11 LAK-KY               1:21.09    1:22.75    5  
      38.87   43.88                                                
 13 Reed, Clare M             11 Tritons-KY           1:26.86    1:24.19    4  
      39.04   45.15                                                
 14 Siegwald, Chandler M      12 LAK-KY               1:25.22    1:25.18    3  
      39.20   45.98                                                
 15 Howard, Kaitlin E         12 Tritons-KY           1:24.59    1:26.44    2  
      39.97   46.47                                                
 16 Teasley, Cameron S        12 LAK-KY               1:22.07    1:26.52    1  
      39.22   47.30                                                
 17 DE LA Fuente, Aida        12 Tritons-KY           1:24.73    1:28.41  
      39.81   48.60                                                
 18 Teta, Allison J           12 Tritons-KY           1:27.08    1:28.61  
      41.09   47.52                                                
 19 McClure, Laurin L         12 CAC-OH               1:31.95    1:29.74  
      41.82   47.92                                                
 20 Welch, Morgan M           11 UNLAK-KY             1:47.13    1:29.90  
      41.74   48.16                                                
 21 Brannen, Kathleen M       12 WA-KY                1:30.01    1:31.49  
      41.65   49.84                                                
 22 Barrett, Madeline R       12 WA-KY                1:49.27    1:32.60  
      40.69   51.91                                                
 23 Hopper, Sarah E           12 LAK-KY               1:35.23    1:33.51  
      41.95   51.56                                                
 24 O'Brien, Katy P           12 WA-KY                1:50.98    1:33.59  
      41.92   51.67                                                
 25 O'Connor, Rachel N        11 Tritons-KY           1:37.18    1:33.78  
      44.35   49.43                                                
 26 Steltenpohl, Emily A      12 Tritons-KY           1:32.66    1:35.18  
      43.44   51.74                                                
 27 Miller, Haley V           11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:35.05    1:35.31  
      42.69   52.62                                                
 28 Jacobs, Caroline E        11 WA-KY                1:39.04    1:40.51  
      44.59   55.92                                                
 29 Squire, Victoria K        12 Tritons-KY           1:39.29    1:40.71  
      46.18   54.53                                                
 30 Wilburn, Lindsey P        12 LAK-KY               1:56.82    1:43.63  
      47.40   56.23                                                
 31 Gavin, Quinlan I          11 LAK-KY               1:42.88    1:43.88  
      47.26   56.62                                                
 32 Davis, Caitlin R          12 WA-KY                1:56.73    1:45.91  
      46.53   59.38                                                
 33 Walton, Elizabeth M       11 WA-KY                1:56.88    1:46.98  
      47.27   59.71                                                
 34 Walsh, Emily A            11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:41.21    1:47.09  
      47.00 1:00.09                                                
 35 Kelbel, Allie A           12 WA-KY                     NT    1:50.53  
      49.47 1:01.06                                                
 36 Hampton, Olivia S         11 WA-KY                1:54.07    1:52.11  
      51.23 1:00.88                                                
 37 Crite, Mackenzie R        12 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:46.71    1:52.54  
      50.46 1:02.08                                                
 38 Jackson, Harley C         11 LAK-KY               1:57.68    1:57.46  
      53.94 1:03.52                                                
 39 White, Michaela M         11 Shelby Sharks-KY          NT    1:58.04  
      50.22 1:07.82                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              11 CAC-OH               1:15.20    1:13.88   20  
      35.30   38.58                                                
  2 Schwartz, Jordan M        12 LAK-KY               1:14.52    1:14.57   17  
      34.55   40.02                                                
  3 Whaley, Nash A            12 LAK-KY               1:12.35    1:15.57   16  
      35.38   40.19                                                
  4 Braun, Andrew S           12 LAK-KY               1:16.62    1:17.06   15  
      35.65   41.41                                                
  5 Troutman, Carson E        12 LAK-KY               1:12.53    1:18.00   14  
      35.61   42.39                                                
  6 Bond, Nate S              11 LAK-KY               1:16.08    1:18.16   13  
      36.48   41.68                                                
  7 Black, Jake W             12 LAK-KY               1:23.37    1:18.44   12  
      36.84   41.60                                                
  8 Davies, Sinclair S        12 LAK-KY               1:17.18    1:20.71   11  
      37.21   43.50                                                
  9 Jackson, Egan C           12 LAK-KY               1:22.55    1:21.00    9  
      36.68   44.32                                                
 10 Walker, Noah N            12 WA-KY                1:30.39    1:21.07    7  
      36.59   44.48                                                
 11 Wrightson, Nick A         12 WA-KY                1:39.76    1:22.49    6  
      37.13   45.36                                                
 12 Gores, Jasper L           11 CAC-OH               1:44.46    1:22.97    5  
      38.63   44.34                                                
 13 Bush, Zach J              12 LAK-KY               1:22.25    1:23.59    4  
      38.06   45.53                                                
 14 House, Noah L             12 LAK-KY               1:19.97    1:23.67    3  
      37.26   46.41                                                
 15 Carroll, RJ E             11 WA-KY                1:34.52    1:25.48    2  
      38.70   46.78                                                
 16 Dumstorf, James W         11 LAK-KY               1:22.94    1:27.90    1  
      39.81   48.09                                                
 17 Coots-Drury, Cole S       11 LAK-KY               1:26.69    1:29.31  
      41.77   47.54                                                
 18 Rush, Christopher G       12 WA-KY                1:36.67    1:31.62  
      38.72   52.90                                                
 19 Hernandez, Fernando A     11 LAK-KY               1:27.30    1:33.21  
      43.68   49.53                                                
 20 Markesbery, Joe J         12 Clippers-OH          1:46.90    1:33.89  
      42.91   50.98                                                
 21 McVey, David R            12 WA-KY                1:37.36    1:35.42  
      41.59   53.83                                                
 22 Villier, Andrew C         12 UNLAK-KY             1:44.43    1:36.68  
      45.86   50.82                                                
 23 Abdullaev, Mikail Y       11 LAK-KY               1:33.74    1:37.11  
      44.54   52.57                                                
 24 Dougherty, Michael J      11 LAK-KY               1:36.47    1:37.95  
      44.51   53.44                                                
 25 Brackenbury, Will P       12 CAC-OH               1:48.19    1:38.22  
      43.20   55.02                                                
 26 Carl, Zachary M           12 LAK-KY               1:42.79    1:38.79  
      45.84   52.95                                                
 27 Mantkowski, Max T         11 CAC-OH               1:44.54    1:38.83  
      44.67   54.16                                                
 28 Lohr, Jordan T            11 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:44.57    1:40.63  
      46.88   53.75                                                
 29 Dougherty, Michael I      11 LD-KY                1:55.04    1:44.49  
      48.64   55.85                                                
 30 Kurbasic, Isak            12 LAK-KY               1:41.00    1:45.88  
      47.51   58.37                                                
 31 Gerhardstein, Chris J     12 WA-KY                     NT    1:49.19  
      48.93 1:00.26                                                
 32 Barrett, Nate U           12 WA-KY                     NT    1:55.10  
      52.17 1:02.93                                                
 33 Galvagni, Brad E          11 LAK-KY                    NT    1:56.69  
      54.04 1:02.65                                                
 34 Lin, Qiuyu                11 WA-KY                     NT    1:58.11  
      50.32 1:07.79                                                
 35 Hoertz, Tanner D          11 WA-KY                     NT    2:20.97  
    1:03.34 1:17.63                                                
 -- Linder, Charlie M         12 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      43.67   50.17                                                
 -- Brewer, Cameron S         11 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      54.02 1:07.21                                                
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenox, Madison B          10 PBCY-KY              1:21.20    1:19.17   20  
      36.39   42.78                                                
  2 Smith, Jackie M           10 CAC-OH               1:23.76    1:22.77   17  
      36.09   46.68                                                
  3 Rogers, Kelly D           10 LAK-KY               1:38.29    1:29.65   16  
      43.46   46.19                                                
  4 Ren, Kelly                10 WA-KY                1:40.21    1:29.70   15  
      43.20   46.50                                                
  5 Lipp, Meredith L          10 Tritons-KY           1:26.05    1:29.71   14  
      40.86   48.85                                                
  6 Maeda, Yui                10 WA-KY                1:38.64    1:30.29   13  
      44.13   46.16                                                
  7 Watson, Emily D           10 LAK-KY               1:32.15    1:35.21   12  
      43.95   51.26                                                
  8 Love, Sarah H             10 LAK-KY               1:33.23    1:36.21   11  
      41.34   54.87                                                
  9 Ren, Casey                 9 WA-KY                1:50.00    1:37.01    9  
      46.21   50.80                                                
 10 Smartt, Kimberly N        10 Tritons-KY           1:33.32    1:37.12    7  
      44.72   52.40                                                
 11 Forti, Amanda M           10 LAK-KY               1:27.21    1:37.50    6  
      44.06   53.44                                                
 12 Foxworth, Bailey K        10 WA-KY                1:53.19    1:38.08    5  
      46.49   51.59                                                
 13 Teta, Amy M                9 Tritons-KY           1:37.84    1:39.16    4  
      46.49   52.67                                                
 14 Abell, Sara R             10 WA-KY                     NT    1:42.58    3  
      44.56   58.02                                                
 15 Klump, Emily M            10 LAK-KY               1:59.84    1:44.18    2  
      47.22   56.96                                                
 16 Vester, Hannah R          10 CAC-OH               1:55.96    1:45.56    1  
      48.78   56.78                                                
 17 Johnson, Lois C            9 WA-KY                     NT    1:47.12  
      48.60   58.52                                                
 18 Rakhra, Ashlin P          10 WA-KY                1:50.01    1:53.25  
      50.44 1:02.81                                                
 19 Moran, Ember P            10 WA-KY                     NT    1:53.41  
      53.80   59.61                                                
 20 Margroum, MacKenzie A      9 Clippers-OH               NT    1:56.12  
      52.69 1:03.43                                                
 21 Carl, Elizabeth A         10 LAK-KY               1:56.32    1:57.14  
      57.00 1:00.14                                                
 22 Wheeler, Dani R           10 CAC-OH               1:58.54    1:58.29  
      53.12 1:05.17                                                
 23 Moran, Kelsi F            10 WA-KY                2:13.53    2:00.01  
      55.60 1:04.41                                                
 24 Strobaugh, Jennifer       10 LAK-KY               2:07.29    2:00.96  
      57.47 1:03.49                                                
 25 Turner, Samantha N        10 WA-KY                     NT    2:01.22  
      55.99 1:05.23                                                
 26 Bosshammer, Samantha L    10 Clippers-OH          2:06.79    2:01.61  
      53.28 1:08.33                                                
 27 Binkauskas, Danielle A    10 WA-KY                     NT    2:01.98  
      53.03 1:08.95                                                
 28 Morguelan, Amanda N        9 LAK-KY               1:58.94    2:05.78  
      56.38 1:09.40                                                
 29 Grady, Clare E            10 LAK-KY               1:57.57    2:07.34  
      59.06 1:08.28                                                
 30 Clark, Carolyn M           9 LD-KY                     NT    2:07.71  
      58.83 1:08.88                                                
 31 Eline, Meagan A           10 LAK-KY               2:07.39    2:10.46  
      59.09 1:11.37                                                
 32 Marko, Lindsay M          10 LAK-KY               2:01.12    2:10.54  
      59.75 1:10.79                                                
 33 Barlow, Addison A         10 Shelby Sharks-KY     1:58.95    2:11.67  
      59.30 1:12.37                                                
 34 Scherer, Anne E           10 LAK-KY               2:11.95    2:17.19  
      57.53 1:19.66                                                
 35 Diebold, Kaitlin S        10 LAK-KY               2:18.16    2:26.55  
    1:05.34 1:21.21                                                
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Robert W         10 LAK-KY               1:22.31    1:22.89   20  
      39.59   43.30                                                
  2 Schilling, Preston        10 LAK-KY               1:22.46    1:24.98   17  
      39.75   45.23                                                
  3 Witt, Collier D           10 LD-KY                1:40.04    1:34.04   16  
      43.06   50.98                                                
  4 O'Brien, Collins T        10 LAK-KY               1:35.27    1:36.15   15  
      43.55   52.60                                                
  5 Williamson, Max S         10 Clippers-OH          1:31.82    1:36.40   14  
      42.49   53.91                                                
  6 Hudson, Landon B          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:38.86   13  
      46.82   52.04                                                
  7 Norris, Thomas E          10 CAC-OH               1:40.28    1:39.73   12  
      45.38   54.35                                                
  8 Vennefron, Chase C         9 Clippers-OH               NT    1:41.20   11  
      44.66   56.54                                                
  9 Davies, Spencer S         10 LAK-KY               1:34.41    1:43.15    9  
      46.11   57.04                                                
 10 Schilling, Jeb             9 LAK-KY               1:52.19    1:44.95    7  
      48.88   56.07                                                
 11 Troutman, Micheal C        9 LAK-KY               1:37.14    1:45.48    6  
      47.48   58.00                                                
 12 McCorkle, Reid W          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:48.91    5  
      50.93   57.98                                                
 13 Stephens, Garrett W       10 LD-KY                     NT    1:49.81    4  
      49.56 1:00.25                                                
 14 Sexton, Aaron N           10 LAK-KY               1:55.77    1:51.28    3  
      49.89 1:01.39                                                
 15 Kunkel, Nate W            10 Clippers-OH               NT    1:52.11    2  
      50.02 1:02.09                                                
 16 Schaper, Austin L          9 LAK-KY               1:55.81    1:55.99    1  
      50.09 1:05.90                                                
 17 Dumstorf, Alex D           9 LAK-KY               1:56.10    1:56.47  
      51.60 1:04.87                                                
 18 Gilliland, Justin C       10 LAK-KY               1:46.86    1:58.70  
      57.15 1:01.55                                                
 19 Kokojan, Vincent E        10 LAK-KY               1:57.37    2:01.62  
      52.91 1:08.71                                                
 20 Coots-Drury, William S     9 LAK-KY               2:11.58    2:04.43  
      56.28 1:08.15                                                
 21 Sheldon, Tyson C          10 WA-KY                     NT    2:14.08  
      58.64 1:15.44                                                
 22 Eline, Alec W              9 LAK-KY               2:15.57    2:18.15  
    1:00.29 1:17.86                                                
 23 Whaley, Cooper P           9 LAK-KY               2:19.64    2:41.37  
    1:14.56 1:26.81                                                
 -- Morgen, Wade A            10 LAK-KY               1:41.87         DQ  
      50.02   57.35                                                
 -- Dobson, Lucas P            9 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      49.38                                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stigers, Lauren E          8 LD-KY                  43.75      39.60   20  
  2 Boone, Caroline H          8 LD-KY                  45.59      44.17   17  
  3 Gabriel, Eleanor J         8 Tritons-KY             44.79      44.94   16  
  4 Dougherty, Grace A         8 LAK-KY                 47.32      47.61   15  
  5 Ezell, Paige E             8 LD-KY                  48.11      48.65   14  
  6 Lautner, Morgan N          8 WA-KY                1:00.31      52.33   13  
  7 Horsman, Victoria L        8 LAK-KY                 47.93      52.78   12  
  8 Jones, Lauren D            8 WA-KY                     NT      54.60   11  
  9 Clark, Austin H            8 Tritons-KY             50.22      54.73    9  
 10 Browning, Caroline S       8 WA-KY                1:14.93      56.94    7  
 11 Neal, Haley C              8 LD-KY                  59.82      57.27    6  
 12 Davies, Annie S            8 Clippers-OH          1:00.12      57.37    5  
 13 Dobson, Kyrie A            7 WA-KY                     NT      57.45    4  
 14 Magnuson, Hannah B         8 Tritons-KY             51.43      59.52    3  
 15 Heist, Maddie R            8 Clippers-OH               NT      59.84    2  
 16 Davis, Emily L             8 WA-KY                1:52.76    1:00.82    1  
 17 Walden, Hope M             7 WA-KY                     NT    1:02.20  
 18 Arlinghaus, Kandis M       8 Clippers-OH            59.42    1:02.49  
 19 Teta, Kelly A              7 Tritons-KY             56.19    1:03.56  
 20 Morgen, Lydia C            7 LAK-KY               1:11.33    1:07.58  
 21 Strobaugh, Emily           8 LAK-KY               1:25.49    1:08.45  
 22 Ferguson, Riley S          8 WA-KY                1:23.20    1:13.87  
 23 Walker, Anna E             8 WA-KY                     NT    1:14.30  
 24 Clark, Hope E              6 Tritons-KY                NT    1:14.73  
 25 Gavin, Reagan T            8 LAK-KY               1:14.00    1:17.60  
 26 Clark, Lauren E            6 LD-KY                     NT    1:17.66  
 27 Barton, Ella C             8 WA-KY                     NT    1:18.23  
 28 Brady, Shannon M           8 WA-KY                     NT    1:24.25  
 29 Maddox, Mekedes A          7 LAK-KY               1:39.68    1:26.76  
 -- Maddox, Tarik D            7 LAK-KY               1:02.95         DQ  
 -- Robinson, MacKenzie L      8 Clippers-OH               NT         DQ  
 -- Dumstorf, Kimberly A       7 LAK-KY               1:12.56         DQ  
 -- Hisle, Annabel H           7 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gaujot, Bethany D          7 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 -- McCarty, Mary K            8 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 -- Sapp, Gracie G             6 LD-KY                     NT         DQ  
 -- Burchett, Olivia N         8 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Trey A            8 LAK-KY                 46.18      43.13   20  
  2 Buese, Cole C              8 LAK-KY                 42.41      43.92   17  
  3 Barrett, Sam J             8 WA-KY                1:00.50      48.60   16  
  4 Byrd, Zachary A            8 WA-KY                     NT      53.94   15  
  5 Schultz, Johnny E          8 Clippers-OH          1:07.10      56.51   14  
  6 Hijalda, RJ J              8 WA-KY                     NT      58.17   13  
  7 Gabriel, Aaron R           6 Tritons-KY           1:00.04    1:00.97   12  
  8 Roberts, Tyler B           8 Clippers-OH               NT    1:04.23   11  
  9 Sinnott, Allen-Davis       8 LAK-KY               1:12.66    1:09.48    9  
 10 Fortney, Perry J           8 LAK-KY               1:21.95    1:13.72    7  
 11 Vester, Sam R              7 CAC-OH                    NT    1:17.64    6  
 12 Zhu, Michael               7 WA-KY                1:28.54    1:33.10    5  
 -- Pang, Brian L              7 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 -- Archer, Ethan S            6 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gilliland, Jacob C         7 LAK-KY               1:08.07         DQ  
 -- Burckle, Collin C          8 LAK-KY               1:07.17         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Elly A          12 LAK-KY                 37.50      37.48   20  
  2 Mercke, Miranda A         11 LAK-KY                 39.33      40.55   17  
  3 Vennefron, Lauren E       12 Clippers-OH            41.67      40.79   16  
  4 Pearce, Stephanie F       12 CAC-OH                 43.56      41.51   15  
  5 Brannen, Kathleen M       12 WA-KY                  44.69      41.65   14  
  6 Mescher, Madelyn S        12 Clippers-OH            40.82      41.89   13  
  7 Stephens, Summer L        12 LD-KY                  48.66      42.04   12  
  8 Haynes, Megan M           12 UN-KY                  41.01      42.08   11  
  9 Gasior, Michelle          12 LAK-KY                 39.94      42.11    9  
 10 DE LA Fuente, Aida        12 Tritons-KY             41.24      42.84    7  
 11 Leasure, Molly K          12 LAK-KY                 43.82      43.37    6  
 12 Buese, Kelsey A           11 LAK-KY                 42.69      43.41    5  
 13 Morguelan, Brittany A     12 LAK-KY                 42.28      43.70    4  
 14 Meier, Mallory G          11 Clippers-OH            44.04      44.23    3  
 15 Stigers, Natalie M        12 LD-KY                  44.68      44.91    2  
 16 Bank, Mary J              12 Clippers-OH            46.70      45.03    1  
 17 Rakhra, Anisha N          12 WA-KY                  44.40      45.07  
 18 Williamson, Ellen P       12 Clippers-OH            45.50      45.20  
 19 Lawson, Natalie M         12 Clippers-OH            45.32      45.31  
 20 Jacobs, Caroline E        11 WA-KY                  44.65      45.35  
 21 Steltenpohl, Emily A      12 Tritons-KY             43.01      45.59  
 22 Lennon, Caitlin M         12 CAC-OH                 46.07      45.83  
 23 Howard, Kaitlin E         12 Tritons-KY             46.61      45.93  
 24 Marko, Ellen E            12 LAK-KY                 46.41      46.18  
 25 Holt, Hiromi A            11 Clippers-OH               NT      46.31  
 26 Teasley, Cameron S        12 LAK-KY                 45.44      46.56  
 27 Siegwald, Chandler M      12 LAK-KY                 48.74      46.59  
 28 Walton, Elizabeth M       11 WA-KY                  50.09      47.03  
 29 Albright, Amy L           12 Clippers-OH               NT      47.55  
 30 Spata, Chelsea R          12 Clippers-OH            45.63      47.59  
 31 Kelbel, Allie A           12 WA-KY                  56.59      47.70  
 32 Hopper, Sarah E           12 LAK-KY                 47.84      48.12  
 33 Miller, Haley V           11 Shelby Sharks-KY       46.41      48.23  
 34 Jackson, Harley C         11 LAK-KY                 47.40      48.55  
 35 Davis, Caitlin R          12 WA-KY                  49.15      48.59  
 36 Teta, Allison J           12 Tritons-KY             49.87      49.10  
 36 Squire, Victoria K        12 Tritons-KY             48.43      49.10  
 38 McClure, Laurin L         12 CAC-OH                 49.63      49.62  
 39 Welch, Morgan M           11 UNLAK-KY               57.45      50.49  
 40 Wesley, Jordan E          11 Clippers-OH            54.18      50.62  
 41 Schultz, Natalie A        11 Clippers-OH            45.97      50.70  
 42 Gavin, Quinlan I          11 LAK-KY                 49.07      50.74  
 43 O'Brien, Katy P           12 WA-KY                  58.29      50.86  
 44 Ford, Taylor R            11 Clippers-OH            52.14      50.88  
 45 Walsh, Emily A            11 Shelby Sharks-KY       51.46      51.10  
 46 White, Michaela M         11 Shelby Sharks-KY       49.41      51.29  
 47 Hampton, Olivia S         11 WA-KY                  51.02      51.53  
 48 O'Connor, Rachel N        11 Tritons-KY             52.28      51.57  
 49 Green, Linette C          12 Clippers-OH            56.49      52.14  
 50 Holt, Emily G             11 UNLAK-KY               49.92      52.28  
 51 Reed, Clare M             11 Tritons-KY             48.59      52.48  
 52 Wilburn, Lindsey P        12 LAK-KY                 50.10      52.56  
 53 Syktich, Samantha L       11 WA-KY                     NT      52.99  
 54 Barrett, Madeline R       12 WA-KY                  57.26      53.31  
 55 Crite, Mackenzie R        12 Shelby Sharks-KY       54.58      57.93  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Andrew S           12 LAK-KY                 37.10      36.25   20  
  2 Black, Jake W             12 LAK-KY                 37.77      39.10   17  
  3 Jackson, Egan C           12 LAK-KY                 39.76      40.28   16  
  4 Schwartz, Jordan M        12 LAK-KY                 41.23      40.98   15  
  5 Coots-Drury, Cole S       11 LAK-KY                 43.44      41.19   14  
  6 Walker, Noah N            12 WA-KY                  49.90      42.03   13  
  7 Wrightson, Nick A         12 WA-KY                  42.51      42.07   12  
  8 Jackson, Kyle R           12 CAC-OH                 46.77      42.25   11  
  9 Whaley, Nash A            12 LAK-KY                 41.40      43.37    9  
 10 Rice, Mack R              11 CAC-OH                 41.71      43.43    7  
 11 Franzoi, Spencer L        12 Clippers-OH            46.37      43.60    6  
 12 Bush, Zach J              12 LAK-KY                 44.49      44.03    5  
 13 Brackenbury, Will P       12 CAC-OH                 47.75      44.14    4  
 14 Bond, Nate S              11 LAK-KY                 43.30      44.38    3  
 15 Gerhardstein, Chris J     12 WA-KY                1:02.49      44.43    2  
 16 Villier, Andrew C         12 UNLAK-KY               43.05      44.50    1  
 17 Whaley, Cameron C         12 LAK-KY                 44.93      45.06  
 18 Dumstorf, James W         11 LAK-KY                 44.17      46.96  
 19 Abdullaev, Mikail Y       11 LAK-KY                 47.36      47.41  
 20 Gores, Jasper L           11 CAC-OH                 52.49      47.42  
 21 Hernandez, Fernando A     11 LAK-KY                 46.75      47.59  
 22 Kurbasic, Isak            12 LAK-KY                 48.27      47.94  
 23 Carroll, RJ E             11 WA-KY                     NT      47.98  
 24 House, Noah L             12 LAK-KY                 45.78      48.06  
 25 Garriott, Cole S          11 Clippers-OH            49.91      49.29  
 26 Rush, Christopher G       12 WA-KY                  50.42      49.85  
 27 Lin, Qiuyu                11 WA-KY                     NT      50.08  
 28 Lohr, Jordan T            11 Shelby Sharks-KY       49.94      50.17  
 29 Dougherty, Michael J      11 LAK-KY                 48.73      50.29  
 30 Davies, Sinclair S        12 LAK-KY                 46.29      50.75  
 31 Galvagni, Brad E          11 LAK-KY                 50.79      50.84  
 32 Dulaney, Evan F           11 Clippers-OH            49.96      51.00  
 33 Mantkowski, Max T         11 CAC-OH                 51.27      51.40  
 33 Haas, Ryan R              11 Clippers-OH            53.91      51.40  
 35 Carl, Zachary M           12 LAK-KY                 52.53      53.54  
 36 McVey, David R            12 WA-KY                  54.94      54.75  
 37 Barrett, Nate U           12 WA-KY                  55.61      56.91  
 38 Hoertz, Tanner D          11 WA-KY                     NT      57.68  
 39 Comer, Coy E              12 Un-Fsst-KY           1:16.76    1:04.74  
 40 Brewer, Cameron S         11 WA-KY                1:11.64    1:07.14  
 -- Troutman, Carson E        12 LAK-KY                 41.35         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jackie M           10 CAC-OH                 47.92      45.71   20  
  2 Lipp, Meredith L          10 Tritons-KY             44.81      45.77   17  
  3 Forti, Amanda M           10 LAK-KY                 46.55      46.65   16  
  4 Marko, Lindsay M          10 LAK-KY                 48.66      46.84   15  
  5 Lenox, Madison B          10 PBCY-KY                50.69      47.81   14  
  6 Rogers, Kelly D           10 LAK-KY                 49.54      47.91   13  
  7 Maeda, Yui                10 WA-KY                  49.73      48.65   12  
  8 Love, Sarah H             10 LAK-KY                 49.04      48.96   11  
  9 Rakhra, Ashlin P          10 WA-KY                  53.27      49.90    9  
 10 Ren, Kelly                10 WA-KY                  52.79      50.04    7  
 11 Ren, Casey                 9 WA-KY                  52.71      50.61    6  
 12 Abell, Sara R             10 WA-KY                  52.53      50.65    5  
 13 Klump, Emily M            10 LAK-KY                 50.94      51.02    4  
 14 Russ, Erika T             10 WA-KY                     NT      51.21    3  
 15 Moran, Kelsi F            10 WA-KY                  53.99      51.35    2  
 16 Grimes, Virginia F         9 WA-KY                     NT      51.48    1  
 17 Turner, Samantha N        10 WA-KY                  54.98      51.89  
 18 Clinkinbeard, Hollis M    10 WA-KY                     NT      52.36  
 19 Wethall, Anna L           10 WA-KY                1:00.53      52.58  
 20 Bosshammer, Samantha L    10 Clippers-OH            56.19      52.86  
 21 Tassone, Lauren A         10 CAC-OH                 57.99      53.00  
 22 Teta, Amy M                9 Tritons-KY             52.47      53.31  
 23 Wheeler, Dani R           10 CAC-OH                 54.25      53.32  
 24 Johnson, Lois C            9 WA-KY                     NT      54.12  
 25 Vester, Hannah R          10 CAC-OH                 58.11      54.13  
 26 Smartt, Kimberly N        10 Tritons-KY             52.93      54.59  
 27 Lewis, Franny A            9 Clippers-OH            55.17      54.74  
 28 Craig, Kristen N           9 WA-KY                  58.91      55.02  
 29 Foxworth, Bailey K        10 WA-KY                1:05.52      56.28  
 30 Moran, Ember P            10 WA-KY                1:01.17      56.90  
 31 Landry, Rachael M          9 WA-KY                1:07.90      57.24  
 32 Grady, Clare E            10 LAK-KY                 54.27      58.60  
 33 Fryman, Julia K           10 WA-KY                     NT      58.89  
 34 Barlow, Addison A         10 Shelby Sharks-KY       54.54      58.97  
 35 Clark, Carolyn M           9 LD-KY                1:03.17      59.46  
 36 Watson, Emily D           10 LAK-KY                 56.99      59.50  
 37 Binkauskas, Danielle A    10 WA-KY                     NT      59.64  
 38 Bonanno, Kelsey M          9 WA-KY                1:07.27      59.81  
 39 Fredlock, Kara W          10 WA-KY                     NT      59.87  
 40 Diebold, Kaitlin S        10 LAK-KY                 57.78    1:00.57  
 41 Wilson, Katelyn M         10 WA-KY                     NT    1:00.58  
 42 Tinker, Victoria D         9 WA-KY                1:02.18    1:00.59  
 43 Johnson, Julia K          10 Clippers-OH          1:25.50    1:00.63  
 44 Blackwell, Jessica L       9 WA-KY                     NT    1:00.65  
 45 Brown, Ellie A             9 Clippers-OH               NT    1:00.94  
 46 Molloy, Peyton M          10 WA-KY                     NT    1:01.02  
 47 Sapp, Madison F            9 LD-KY                     NT    1:01.52  
 48 Brown, Bailey E            9 WA-KY                1:16.85    1:01.58  
 49 Eline, Meagan A           10 LAK-KY                 57.81    1:02.34  
 50 Morguelan, Amanda N        9 LAK-KY                 59.73    1:02.81  
 51 Carl, Elizabeth A         10 LAK-KY               1:00.17    1:03.07  
 52 McCarthy, Claire R         9 WA-KY                     NT    1:03.51  
 53 Strobaugh, Jennifer       10 LAK-KY               1:04.04    1:05.17  
 54 Scherer, Anne E           10 LAK-KY               1:03.73    1:06.72  
 55 Vester, Sarah J            9 CAC-OH                    NT    1:06.91  
 -- Gaujot, Breanna M         10 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 -- Hisle, Sarah E            10 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Robert W         10 LAK-KY                 50.98      46.26   20  
  2 Schilling, Preston        10 LAK-KY                 45.54      46.41   17  
  3 Coots-Drury, William S     9 LAK-KY                 48.06      47.67   16  
  4 Williamson, Max S         10 Clippers-OH            48.10      48.85   15  
  5 Witt, Collier D           10 LD-KY                  54.72      50.47   14  
  6 Sexton, Aaron N           10 LAK-KY                 50.81      51.45   13  
  7 Norris, Thomas E          10 CAC-OH                 53.60      51.66   12  
  8 Davies, Spencer S         10 LAK-KY                 47.83      51.71   11  
  9 Stephens, Garrett W       10 LD-KY                  57.97      52.28    9  
 10 Dobson, Lucas P            9 WA-KY                     NT      52.57    7  
 11 Pierce, Ben T              9 LD-KY                  57.83      53.07    6  
 12 Ford, Chase W             10 Clippers-OH            58.09      53.11    5  
 13 O'Hare, Stephen K         10 Clippers-OH            53.63      53.48    4  
 14 Kokojan, Vincent E        10 LAK-KY                 53.58      53.51    3  
 15 Troutman, Micheal C        9 LAK-KY                 53.65      53.60    2  
 16 Hudson, Landon B          10 WA-KY                     NT      53.80    1  
 17 Clark, Christian M        10 Un-Fsst-KY             56.78      54.18  
 18 Schoettker, Christopher    9 Clippers-OH            57.89      54.79  
 19 Browning, Jansen M         9 WA-KY                  56.30      55.58  
 20 Morgen, Wade A            10 LAK-KY                 54.95      56.35  
 21 McCorkle, Reid W          10 WA-KY                     NT      56.50  
 22 Dumstorf, Alex D           9 LAK-KY                 56.33      56.64  
 23 Archer, Joshua N          10 WA-KY                     NT      57.30  
 24 Schilling, Jeb             9 LAK-KY                 58.21      58.75  
 25 Sheldon, Tyson C          10 WA-KY                1:07.53      59.07  
 26 Jones, Nathaniel D         9 WA-KY                     NT      59.14  
 27 Whaley, Cooper P           9 LAK-KY                 57.57    1:00.18  
 28 Kendall, Zachary W         9 WA-KY                1:12.19    1:00.40  
 29 Neal, Jake J               9 LD-KY                1:08.83    1:01.21  
 30 Robinson, Zach R          10 Clippers-OH          1:00.53    1:04.12  
 31 Schaper, Austin L          9 LAK-KY               1:05.42    1:06.20  
 32 Cornett, Aithan G          9 WA-KY                     NT    1:07.99  
 33 Mitchell, Aaron B         10 Un-Fsst-KY           1:23.45    1:09.80  
 34 McMurtry, William F        9 Clippers-OH               NT    1:09.86  
 35 Gerhardstein, David E      9 WA-KY                     NT    1:24.13  
 -- Gilliland, Justin C       10 LAK-KY                 55.93         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Collins T        10 LAK-KY                 59.40         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Eleanor J         8 Tritons-KY             50.96      51.01   20  
  2 Stigers, Lauren E          8 LD-KY                  54.29      51.55   17  
  3 Boone, Caroline H          8 LD-KY                  55.91      53.87   16  
  4 Jones, Lauren D            8 WA-KY                     NT      54.24   15  
  5 Ezell, Paige E             8 LD-KY                  57.12      56.08   14  
  6 Dougherty, Grace A         8 LAK-KY                 58.04      58.38   13  
  7 Davies, Annie S            8 Clippers-OH          1:06.04      59.12   12  
  8 Lautner, Morgan N          8 WA-KY                1:02.73      59.77   11  
  9 Magnuson, Hannah B         8 Tritons-KY           1:04.86      59.85    9  
 10 Clark, Austin H            8 Tritons-KY           1:02.59    1:00.37    7  
 11 Burchett, Olivia N         8 WA-KY                     NT    1:00.84    6  
 12 Dobson, Kyrie A            7 WA-KY                     NT    1:01.10    5  
 13 Browning, Caroline S       8 WA-KY                     NT    1:04.28    4  
 14 Teta, Kelly A              7 Tritons-KY           1:05.74    1:05.78    3  
 15 Neal, Haley C              8 LD-KY                1:05.79    1:05.90    2  
 16 Horsman, Victoria L        8 LAK-KY               1:07.07    1:08.79    1  
 17 Arlinghaus, Kandis M       8 Clippers-OH          1:13.60    1:09.11  
 18 Walden, Hope M             7 WA-KY                     NT    1:10.47  
 19 Dumstorf, Kimberly A       7 LAK-KY               1:13.39    1:10.94  
 20 Barton, Ella C             8 WA-KY                     NT    1:11.83  
 21 Gavin, Reagan T            8 LAK-KY               1:07.63    1:13.87  
 22 McGrath, Monica M          7 LAK-KY                    NT    1:15.38  
 23 Walker, Anna E             8 WA-KY                     NT    1:15.74  
 24 Sapp, Gracie G             6 LD-KY                     NT    1:15.79  
 25 Ferguson, Riley S          8 WA-KY                1:22.11    1:15.98  
 26 Morgen, Lydia C            7 LAK-KY               1:14.06    1:16.70  
 27 Davis, Emily L             8 WA-KY                2:06.59    1:17.43  
 28 Clark, Hope E              6 Tritons-KY           1:18.37    1:18.15  
 29 Clark, Lauren E            6 LD-KY                     NT    1:20.51  
 30 McCarty, Mary K            8 WA-KY                     NT    1:26.11  
 31 Brady, Shannon M           8 WA-KY                     NT    1:27.85  
 -- Robinson, MacKenzie L      8 Clippers-OH               NT         DQ  
 -- Heist, Maddie R            8 Clippers-OH               NT         DQ  
 -- Hisle, Annabel H           7 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
 -- Strobaugh, Emily           8 LAK-KY               1:14.65         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Trey A            8 LAK-KY                 58.65      57.19   20  
  2 Byrd, Zachary A            8 WA-KY                     NT      57.54   17  
  3 Schultz, Johnny E          8 Clippers-OH          1:00.50      58.16   16  
  4 Buese, Cole C              8 LAK-KY                 59.33      59.45   15  
  5 Barrett, Sam J             8 WA-KY                     NT    1:03.42   14  
  6 Vester, Sam R              7 CAC-OH                    NT    1:03.94   13  
  7 Hijalda, RJ J              8 WA-KY                1:11.77    1:04.22   12  
  8 Freibert, Andrew J         7 LD-KY                     NT    1:04.27   11  
  9 Gabriel, Aaron R           6 Tritons-KY           1:05.76    1:06.05    9  
 10 Sinnott, Allen-Davis       8 LAK-KY               1:08.14    1:08.56    7  
 11 Roberts, Tyler B           8 Clippers-OH               NT    1:10.13    6  
 12 Zhu, Michael               7 WA-KY                1:22.60    1:11.10    5  
 13 Burckle, Collin C          8 LAK-KY               1:09.90    1:11.15    4  
 14 Gilliland, Jacob C         7 LAK-KY               1:24.08    1:22.56    3  
 15 Fortney, Perry J           8 LAK-KY                    NT    1:29.23    2  
 -- Scherer, Mark S            8 LAK-KY               1:23.31         DQ